Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 13 of 13

Thread: Brakes

  1. #1

    Brakes

    Attachment 380
    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    BRAKE PEDAL - LHD
    1 13173780 55 60 327 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AA) (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    2 90498309 5 60 775 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    3 13173782 55 60 329 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AC) (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    4 13131014 5 60 815 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL, ALUMINIUM, LHD (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    5 13173781 55 60 328 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AB) (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    6 90468790 5 60 194 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    7 13173783 55 60 330 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AD) (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    8 93181421 5 60 641 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL, ALUMINIUM (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    9 13110824 1 04 029 BRACKET, BRACE, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD 1
    10 11074604 20 66 924 NUT, M8, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACKET AR
    10 11092951 20 66 166 NUT, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACE AR
    11 11900329 8 56 904 SCREW, M8 X 20, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACE 1
    12 (90541113) (4 02 586) SCREW, M8 X 26, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) 2
    13 90576350 5 58 864 'O'RING, PISTON ROD TO BRAKE PEDAL 1
    14 90278102 5 58 960 CLAMP, LOCKING, PISTON ROD TO BRAKE PEDAL 1
    15 90222680 5 58 813 BOLT, 21 MM LONG, PISTON ROD TO BRAKE PEDAL 1
    16 90001825 19 48 524 GREASE, HIGH PRESSURE, BRAKE PEDAL AR

  2. #1
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j11.jpg 
Views:	27 
Size:	52.8 KB 
ID:	390

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    REAR BRAKE DISC CALIPER
    1 93179157 5 42 476 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, REAR DISC CALIPER, RH (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 1
    1 93179156 5 42 475 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, REAR DISC CALIPER, LH (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 1
    1 93179159 5 42 106 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, REAR DISC CALIPER, RH (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
    1 93179158 5 42 096 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, REAR DISC CALIPER, LH (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
    1 93186061 55 42 464 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, REAR DISC CALIPER, RH, BLUE OPC, VXR 1
    1 93186062 55 42 465 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, REAR DISC CALIPER, LH, BLUE OPC, VXR 1
    2X 93179164 16 05 995 SET, FRICTION PADS, BRAKE, ASBESTOS FREE (OPTIONAL WITH 93169143) 1
    2X 93169143 16 05 625 SET, FRICTION PADS, BRAKE, ASBESTOS FREE, NOISE OPTIMISED (OPTIONAL WITH 93179164) 1
    2X (93176118) (16 05 086) SET, FRICTION PADS, BRAKE, ASBESTOS FREE (AFTERMARKET SPECIFICATION) (NLS.- USE 93188727) 1
    3 93179162 5 42 371 SCREW, REAR BRAKE DISC CALIPER HOUSING TO CARRIER 4
    4 93179161 5 42 370 KIT, VALVE, BLEEDER, REAR BRAKE DISC CALIPER 2
    5 9200134 5 50 679 -CAP, BLEEDER VALVE, REAR BRAKE DISC CALIPER 2
    6 93176421 5 30 525 SPRING, CALIPER, RH 1
    6 93176420 5 30 524 SPRING, CALIPER, LH 1
    7 93181277 5 46 389 CARRIER, REAR DISC CALIPER EXCEPT OPC, VXR 2
    7 93186054 5 46 442 CARRIER, REAR DISC CALIPER, BLUE OPC, VXR 2
    8 93179160 5 42 393 -BOOT, REAR BRAKE CALIPER SLIDER PIN 2
    9X 93179863 16 05 090 SET, ADHESIVE FOIL, FRICTION PAD TO CALIPER PISTON 1
    10 9117770 5 43 110 SCREW, M12 X 40, REAR BRAKE CALIPER RETAINING 4
    REAR BRAKE DISC AND SHIELD
    11 13173017 5 46 058 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, RH (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 1
    11 13173016 5 46 059 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, LH (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 1
    12 13173019 5 46 060 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, RH (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
    12 13173018 5 46 063 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, LH (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
    13 13196067 5 46 440 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, RH (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) OPC, VXR 1
    13 13196066 5 46 441 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, LH (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) OPC, VXR 1
    14X 9196587 5 69 111 KIT, REAR BRAKE DISC, 240 X 10 MM (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) HATCH, ESTATE L08, L35, L48 1
    14X 93176548 5 69 116 KIT, REAR BRAKE DISC, 264 X 10 MM (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) CONVERTIBLE L67 1
    15X 9117772 5 69 109 KIT, REAR BRAKE DISC, 264 X 10 MM (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
    15X 9117772 5 69 109 KIT, REAR BRAKE DISC, 264 X 10 MM (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) VAN L70 1
    15X 93184247 5 69 122 KIT, REAR BRAKE DISC, 278 X 10 MM OPC, VXR 1
    16 11093893 20 44 003 SCREW, CSK., M6 X 14, REAR BRAKE DISC TO HUB ASSY. 2
    17 90498290 5 46 435 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE, REAR 2
    REAR BRAKE KITS
    - 93190173 15 15 065 KIT, INSTALLATION, BRAKE DISC AND PADS, 264 MM (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 1

  3. #1
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j12.jpg 
Views:	27 
Size:	51.5 KB 
ID:	391

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    REAR BRAKE FLANGE PLATE
    1 18044546 5 46 438 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, RH, 230 X 40 MM HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    1
    1 93189985 5 46 232 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, RH, 230 X 40 MM HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    1
    1 18044545 5 46 439 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, LH, 230 X 40 MM HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    1
    1 93189984 5 46 231 PLATE, ASSY., REAR BRAKE CARRIER, LH, 230 X 40 MM HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    1
    2 90063579 5 46 483 PLUG, RUBBER, 13 MM OD, REAR BRAKE CARRIER HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    4
    - 93189989 5 46 233 PLUG, PISTON HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    2
    - 93189990 5 46 234 PLUG, REAR BRAKE INSPECTION HOLE HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    2
    REAR BRAKE SHOE AND LINING
    3 93171065 16 05 969 SHOE AND LININGS, ASSY., AXLE SET, REAR, 230 X 40MM HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    3 (93189978) (16 05 358) SHOE AND LININGS, ASSY., AXLE SET, REAR, 230 X 40MM (NLS.- USE 93195331) HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    4 6681527 5 54 054 SPRING, THRUST, 26MM LONG, BRAKE SHOE TO FLANGE PLATE HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    4
    4 93189979 5 54 933 SPRING, THRUST, BRAKE SHOE TO FLANGE PLATE HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    4
    5 24420393 5 54 131 PIVOT, THRUST SPRING, 45MM LONG, BRAKE SHOE TO FLANGE PLATE HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    4
    5 93189980 5 54 934 PIVOT, THRUST SPRING HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    4
    6 6663706 5 54 103 CUP, THRUST SPRING, BRAKE SHOE TO FLANGE PLATE 4
    7 90497597 5 54 432 SPRING, 96.5MM LONG, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTMENT, LOWER HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    2
    7 93189982 5 54 626 SPRING, RETURN, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTMENT, LOWER HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    2
    8 90473232 5 56 004 ADJUSTER, ASSY., BRAKE SHOE, RH HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    1
    8 90473231 5 56 007 ADJUSTER, ASSY., BRAKE SHOE, LH HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    1
    8 93189983 5 56 117 ADJUSTER, ASSY., BRAKE SHOE HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    2
    9 9227003 5 54 051 SPRING, RETURN, AUTOMATIC ADJUSTER, BRAKE SHOE HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    2
    9 93189981 5 54 625 SPRING, RETURN, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTMENT, UPPER HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    2
    10 11087622 5 52 501 PIN, SPIRAL TENSION, 6 X 18, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTMENT HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 2
    11 90182366 5 56 441 LEVER, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTING, RH HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 1
    11 90182365 5 56 440 LEVER, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTING, LH HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 1
    12 90182367 5 54 421 SPRING, RETURN, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTMENT HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 2
    13 90182378 5 56 900 CUP, SPRING, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTMENT HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 2
    14 90193013 5 54 701 BRACKET, RETURN SPRING, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTMENT, RH HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 1
    14 90193012 5 54 700 BRACKET, RETURN SPRING, BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTMENT, LH HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 1
    REAR WHEEL BRAKE CYLINDER
    15 18044060 5 50 011 CYLINDER, ASSY., REAR BRAKE (3/4 INCH) HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    2
    15 93189986 5 50 248 CYLINDER, ASSY., REAR BRAKE, 19.05MM DIA HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    2
    16 24461620 5 42 368 VALVE, BLEEDER, M7 2
    16 24461620 5 42 368 VALVE, BLEEDER, M7 (USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED) HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    2
    16 93189988 5 42 938 VALVE, BLEEDER, M6 (USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED) HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    2
    17 90576233 5 50 916 CAP, BLEEDER VALVE HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    2
    17 93190055 5 50 162 CAP, BLEEDER VALVE HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    2
    18 18045663 20 05 047 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 12, REAR WHEEL BRAKE CYLINDER TO FLANGE PLATE HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    2
    18 93189987 20 05 614 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6, CYLINDER TO FLANGE PLATE HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    4
    REAR BRAKE DRUM
    19 24444064 5 68 066 DRUM, BRAKE, INCLUDES HUB 2
    20 11093893 20 44 003 SCREW, CSK., M6 X 14, REAR BRAKE DRUM TO HUB ASSY. 2

  4. #1
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j13.jpg 
Views:	29 
Size:	53.0 KB 
ID:	392

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    HANDBRAKE LEVER AND BOOT
    1 13122454 5 74 116 LEVER, ASSY., HANDBRAKE, WITH BRACKET, ANTHRACITE (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    1
    1 13237277 5 74 122 LEVER, ASSY., HANDBRAKE, WITH BRACKET, ANTHRACITE (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    2 13122456 5 78 424 BOOT, HANDBRAKE LEVER 1
    3 11086223 20 64 892 NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M6, HANDBRAKE LEVER TO UNDERBODY 4
    4 90539656 5 78 420 CAP, PROTECTING, HANDBRAKE LEVER 1
    HANDBRAKE CABLE
    5 13157061 5 22 455 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE (1295 MM LONG) HATCH L08, L48 (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED
    5 13220101 5 22 031 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE (1295 MM LONG) HATCH, CONVERTIBLE L08, L48, L67 (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    52999999
    55999999
    58999999
    1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED
    5 13237273 5 22 035 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE (1295 MM LONG) HATCH, CONVERTIBLE L08, L48, L67 (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED
    6 18045189 5 22 005 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE, REAR HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82
    -85
    -88
    -8G
    2
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED
    6 93189991 5 22 041 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE, REAR HATCH L08, L48 (C) 82-
    (C) 85-
    (C) 88-
    (C) 8G-



    2
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED
    7 (13157062) (5 22 456) CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE (1644 MM LONG) (NLS.- USE 13220099) HATCH L08, L48 (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    7 13220099 5 22 029 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE (1644 MM LONG) HATCH, CONVERTIBLE L08, L48, L67 (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    52999999
    55999999
    58999999
    1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    7 13237271 5 22 033 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE (1644 MM LONG) HATCH, CONVERTIBLE L08, L48, L67 (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    7 13157063 5 22 027 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE (1729 MM LONG) ESTATE L35 (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    7 13220100 5 22 030 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE (1729 MM LONG) ESTATE L35 (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    52999999
    55999999
    58999999
    1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    7 13237272 5 22 034 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE (1733 MM LONG) ESTATE, VAN L35, L70 (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    7 94711730 5 22 045 CABLE, ASSY., HANDBRAKE SALOON L69 1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    8 11061021 20 80 726 WASHER, SAFETY, BRAKE CABLE TO BRAKE LEVER (USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED) 2
    8 11061021 20 80 726 WASHER, SAFETY, BRAKE CABLE TO BRAKE LEVER (USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED) HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 2
    9 13123474 5 26 612 GUIDE, CABLE, RH HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED
    10 13119263 5 26 613 GUIDE, CABLE, LH HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT DISC AND REAR DRUM BRAKES FITTED
    11 (13123476) (5 26 614) GUIDE, CABLE, RH (NLS.- USE 13239818) 1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    11 13239818 5 26 342 GUIDE, CABLE, RH 1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    12 (13119264) (5 26 615) GUIDE, CABLE, LH (NLS.- USE 13239817) 1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    12 13239817 5 26 341 GUIDE, CABLE, LH 1
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    13 11093961 20 05 104 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 16, CABLE FIXING 4
    14 13154509 5 78 775 CLIP, HANDBRAKE CABLE 2
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    15 13201198 5 26 881 CLIP, HANDBRAKE CABLE 2
    Note: USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED
    16 13193612 5 24 563 PROTECTOR, HANDBRAKE CABLE, REAR (45MM OD.) 5 DOOR HATCH L48 2
    17 24449262 20 42 004 SCREW, TORX, M5 X 13.5, PROTECTOR, HANDBRAKE CABLE 5 DOOR HATCH L48 2

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Time for new brakes
    By wharton in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 21st February 2015, 09:31 PM
  2. Squeaky Brakes
    By holdensri100 in forum Corsa
    Replies: 28
    Last Post: 17th April 2014, 12:14 AM
  3. Brakes
    By Matt Preece in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 11th January 2014, 12:27 PM
  4. Hubs and brakes
    By Matt Preece in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 8th December 2013, 10:20 PM
  5. Brakes
    By pecky in forum P - ELECTRICAL
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 4th December 2011, 07:30 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

90540169

vauxhall 93186187

90498290

93190439 gasket vacuum pump

gm# 93181189 qty 1 16 05 998

vauxhall abs unit 93186187

what disk brake has z13dth

93186012 carrier

opel 90001825

handbrake 13237277

vauxhall astra mk5 caliper securing bolts

gm 13116133

vauxhall astravan floating caliper pinsbolts

astra 24436543

93182935 gm

vauxhall 13334948

Roll No 93179180

M12 hollow 24436543 from Vaux.

90473231 ADJUSTER ASSY. BRAKE SHOE LH

90498290 vauxhall

opel 9117770

9117770

vauxhall astra twin top brake caliper securing bolt

GM 90498464 forum

13196067 plate

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
About us
This site was created by Pecky to act as a knowledge base of useful information regarding Vauxhall cars.
Whilst I can help out with works, this isn't my full time job, so occasionally there may be a delay in replying.

Other forums

AOC, AON, VXR-Online, Insignia-drivers.uk

Diagnostics.org.uk is a trading name of RJP Projects Ltd which is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 7453778