Pecky's Vauxhall Decoder

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 13

Thread: Brakes

  1. #1

    Brakes

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j1.jpg 
Views:	70 
Size:	55.4 KB 
ID:	380

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    BRAKE PEDAL - LHD
    1 13173780 55 60 327 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AA) (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    2 90498309 5 60 775 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    3 13173782 55 60 329 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AC) (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    4 13131014 5 60 815 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL, ALUMINIUM, LHD (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    5 13173781 55 60 328 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AB) (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    6 90468790 5 60 194 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    7 13173783 55 60 330 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AD) (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    8 93181421 5 60 641 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL, ALUMINIUM (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    9 13110824 1 04 029 BRACKET, BRACE, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, LHD 1
    10 11074604 20 66 924 NUT, M8, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACKET AR
    10 11092951 20 66 166 NUT, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACE AR
    11 11900329 8 56 904 SCREW, M8 X 20, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACE 1
    12 (90541113) (4 02 586) SCREW, M8 X 26, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) 2
    13 90576350 5 58 864 'O'RING, PISTON ROD TO BRAKE PEDAL 1
    14 90278102 5 58 960 CLAMP, LOCKING, PISTON ROD TO BRAKE PEDAL 1
    15 90222680 5 58 813 BOLT, 21 MM LONG, PISTON ROD TO BRAKE PEDAL 1
    16 90001825 19 48 524 GREASE, HIGH PRESSURE, BRAKE PEDAL AR


    • Advertising

      advertising
      Diagnostics.org.uk
      has no influence
      on advertisments
      that are displayed by
      Google Adsense

    • #2
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j2.jpg 
Views:	68 
Size:	54.1 KB 
ID:	381

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      BRAKE PEDAL (CONTD.) - RHD
      1 13178200 55 60 331 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, RHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AK) (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      2 90498309 5 60 775 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      3 13178202 55 60 333 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, RHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AM) (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      4 13131015 5 60 816 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL, ALUMINIUM, RHD (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      5 13178201 55 60 332 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, RHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AL) (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
      6 90468790 5 60 194 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL (EXCEPT SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
      7 13178203 55 60 334 BRACE, ASSY., BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, RHD (WITH BRAKE PEDAL) (IDENT AN) (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
      8 93181421 5 60 641 -PAD, BRAKE PEDAL, ALUMINIUM (USED WITH SPORT ALLOY PEDAL) 1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
      9 90521735 1 04 020 BRACKET, BRACE, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING, RHD 1
      10 11074604 20 66 924 NUT, M8, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACKET AR
      10 11900440 23 19 533 NUT, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACE AR
      11 11900329 8 56 904 SCREW, M8 X 20, BRAKE PEDAL MOUNTING BRACE 1
      12 90576350 5 58 864 'O'RING, PISTON ROD TO BRAKE PEDAL 1
      13 90278102 5 58 960 CLAMP, LOCKING, PISTON ROD TO BRAKE PEDAL 1
      14 90222680 5 58 813 BOLT, 21 MM LONG, PISTON ROD TO BRAKE PEDAL 1
      16 90001825 19 48 524 GREASE, HIGH PRESSURE, BRAKE PEDAL AR

    • #3
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j3.jpg 
Views:	69 
Size:	54.2 KB 
ID:	382

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      BRAKE MAIN CYLINDER - PETROL ENGINES
      1 93179178 5 58 144 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, LHD (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      1 93189715 5 58 388 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, LHD (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      1 93179177 5 58 143 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, LHD (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      1 93189712 5 58 387 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, LHD (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      1 93179177 5 58 143 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, RHD (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      1 93189712 5 58 387 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, RHD (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      2 93179185 5 59 889 NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M8, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE SERVO UNIT 2
      3 90509682 5 59 137 SEAL, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE SERVO UNIT 1
      4 90271033 5 59 064 PLUG, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE RESERVOIR 2
      BRAKE MAIN CYLINDER - Z13DTH,Z17DTL,Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINES Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR DIESEL ENGINES
      1 93179178 5 58 144 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, LHD (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      1 93189715 5 58 388 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, LHD (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      1 93179177 5 58 143 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, LHD (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      1 93189712 5 58 387 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, LHD (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      1 93179177 5 58 143 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, RHD (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      1 93189712 5 58 387 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, RHD (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      2 93179185 5 59 889 NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M8, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE SERVO UNIT 2
      3 90509682 5 59 137 SEAL, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE SERVO UNIT 1
      4 90509681 5 59 065 PLUG, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE RESERVOIR 2
      4 90271033 5 59 064 PLUG, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE RESERVOIR 2
      BRAKE MAIN CYLINDER - Z19DTL,Z19DT,Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES
      5 93182937 5 58 148 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, LHD (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) 1
      5 93182937 5 58 148 CYLINDER, ASSY., BRAKE MAIN, LESS RESERVOIR, RHD 1
      2 93182938 5 59 890 -NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M8, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE SERVO UNIT 2
      3 90272667 5 44 156 -SEAL, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE SERVO UNIT 1
      4 90271033 5 59 064 -PLUG, BRAKE CYLINDER TO BRAKE RESERVOIR 2
      BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR
      6 93179179 5 59 063 RESERVOIR, MAIN CYLINDER, WITH COVER, LHD 1
      7 (93172094) (5 59 047) -COVER, ASSY., RESERVOIR, LESS FLOAT, LHD (NLS.- USE 93189060) 1
      8 93179180 5 59 068 RESERVOIR, MAIN CYLINDER, WITH COVER, RHD Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z18XE, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z13DTH, Z17DTH, Z17DTL, Z19DTH, HATCH, ESTATE L08, L35, L48 1
      9 9194938 5 59 615 -COVER, ASSY., RESERVOIR, LESS FLOAT, RHD 1
      10 93170487 44 14 190 SCREW, BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 1
      BRAKE SERVO UNIT - PETROL ENGINES
      11 93179175 5 44 082 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., LHD (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      11 93189714 55 44 010 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., LHD (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      12 93179176 5 44 091 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., RHD (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      12 93189711 55 44 009 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., RHD (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      13 93174830 5 45 710 GROMMET, VACUUM CONNECTOR 1
      BRAKE SERVO UNIT - Z13DTH, Z17DTL,Z17DTH,Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR DIESEL ENGINES
      11 93179175 5 44 082 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., LHD (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      11 93189714 55 44 010 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., LHD (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      12 93179176 5 44 091 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., RHD (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      12 93189711 55 44 009 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., RHD (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      13 93174830 5 45 710 GROMMET, VACUUM CONNECTOR 1
      BRAKE SERVO UNIT - Z19DTL,Z19DT,Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES
      14 93182935 55 44 004 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., LHD (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) 1
      15 93182936 55 44 005 SERVO UNIT, ASSY., RHD 1
      16 93182939 5 44 153 GASKET, BRAKE SERVO UNIT TO DASH PANEL 1
      13 90512838 5 45 709 GROMMET, VACUUM CONNECTOR 1

    • #4
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j4.jpg 
Views:	67 
Size:	54.4 KB 
ID:	383

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      BRAKE SERVO UNIT VACUUM PIPE - PETROL ENGINES
      1 90497244 5 45 314 CONNECTOR, VACUUM PIPE, STRAIGHT AR
      2 90498845 5 45 565 CONNECTOR, QUICK-LOCK, VACUUM PIPE, STRAIGHT AR
      3 90498464 5 64 611 VALVE, NON-RETURN, 2 WAY CONNECTOR, 8.5MM DIA., 57.8MM LONG 1
      4 9191364 5 64 600 VALVE, NON-RETURN, 2-WAY CONNECTOR 1
      5 90576635 5 45 317 CONNECTOR, VACUUM PIPE, ANGULAR AR
      6 90498846 5 45 566 CONNECTOR, QUICK-LOCK, VACUUM PIPE, ANGULAR AR
      7 90541023 5 45 537 HOSE, 7 MM ID., VACUUM (5 METRE ROLL) (SOLD BY THE METRE) AR
      8 13157522 5 45 331 CONNECTOR, VACUUM PIPE 1
      9 13107109 55 45 523 CONNECTOR, ELBOW, VACUUM HOSE AR
      10 90498943 8 49 791 FITTING, VACUUM PIPE TO INTAKE MANIFOLD Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z18XE, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH 1
      10 90498943 8 49 791 FITTING, VACUUM PIPE TO INTAKE MANIFOLD Z16LET, A16LET 1
      11 9156394 58 24 721 BRACKET, VACUUM PIPE, RHD Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z22YH 1
      11 9156394 58 24 721 BRACKET, VACUUM PIPE, LHD Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH 1
      - 13235758 5 62 273 BRACKET, VACUUM PIPE Z16LET, A16LET 1
      12 13169729 55 45 526 BRACKET, VACUUM PIPE Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH 1
      13 11101291 20 05 018 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 10, BRACKET FIXING Z16LET, A16LET 1
      14 11093971 20 05 114 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 12, BRACKET FIXING Z16LET, A16LET 1
      15 90540018 15 10 180 FIXING AGENT, 100GRAMS, CONNECTOR, BRAKE SERVO UNIT VACUUM PIPE AR
      15 90542114 15 03 170 COMPOUND, LOCKING, 50 GRAMS AR
      16 24445743 18 26 144 CLIP, VACUUM PIPE Z22YH 1
      17 90576126 8 24 815 CLIP, VACUUM PIPE, RHD Z18XER, A18XER 1
      BRAKE SERVO UNIT VACUUM PIPE - DIESEL ENGINES
      1 90497244 5 45 314 CONNECTOR, VACUUM PIPE, STRAIGHT AR
      2 90498845 5 45 565 CONNECTOR, QUICK-LOCK, VACUUM PIPE, STRAIGHT AR
      3 90498464 5 64 611 VALVE, NON-RETURN, 2 WAY CONNECTOR, 8.5MM DIA., 57.8MM LONG 1
      4 9191364 5 64 600 VALVE, NON-RETURN, 2-WAY CONNECTOR 1
      5 90576635 5 45 317 CONNECTOR, VACUUM PIPE, ANGULAR AR
      6 90498846 5 45 566 CONNECTOR, QUICK-LOCK, VACUUM PIPE, ANGULAR AR
      7 90541023 5 45 537 HOSE, 7 MM ID., VACUUM (5 METRE ROLL) (SOLD BY THE METRE) AR
      8 13157522 5 45 331 CONNECTOR, VACUUM PIPE 1
      9 13107109 55 45 523 CONNECTOR, ELBOW, VACUUM HOSE AR
      17 90576126 8 24 815 CLIP, VACUUM PIPE 1
      18 24438307 55 45 527 HOSE, VACUUM, SERVO TO PIPE Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 1
      19 90121020 20 92 007 NUT, UNION, VACUUM PIPE TO VACUUM PUMP Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 2
      20 24437420 5 45 300 CONNECTOR, VACUUM PIPE, STRAIGHT, RHD Z13DTH AR
      21 90496432 5 45 315 CONNECTOR, VACUUM PIPE, STRAIGHT Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 1
      22 90497301 5 45 996 CLAMP, HOSE, 15.7 X 7 X 0.75, VACUUM PIPE Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, Z17DTR, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, A17DTR 2
      23 24457009 5 64 983 CLIP, BRAKE SERVO HOSE Z13DTH AR
      24 90278486 5 64 661 BRACKET, BRAKE SERVO HOSE TO FUEL RETURN HOSE Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT AR
      25 90159758 12 68 863 CLIP, VACUUM PIPE, LHD Z17DTL, Z17DTH 1
      25 90159758 12 68 863 CLIP, VACUUM PIPE, RHD Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 1
      26 90501729 8 22 948 CLIP, VACUUM PIPE Z17DTL, Z17DTH 1
      26 90501729 8 22 948 CLIP, VACUUM PIPE Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 1
      27 13178493 55 45 985 CLIP, VACUUM PIPE Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, Z17DTR, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, A17DTR 1
      28 13197856 55 45 986 CLIP, VACUUM PIPE Z19DTL, Z19DT 1
      11 9156394 58 24 721 BRACKET, VACUUM PIPE, RHD Z19DTL, Z19DT 1
      29 90575012 5 64 851 BRACKET, CLIP, VACUUM HOSE Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
      29 90575012 5 64 851 BRACKET, CLIP, VACUUM HOSE Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 1
      15 90540018 15 10 180 FIXING AGENT, 100GRAMS, CONNECTOR, BRAKE SERVO UNIT VACUUM PIPE AR
      15 90542114 15 03 170 COMPOUND, LOCKING, 50 GRAMS AR
      VACUUM PUMP - Z13DTH DIESEL ENGINE
      30 93184211 12 06 574 PUMP, ASSY., VACUUM 1
      31 93178179 12 06 573 GASKET, VACUUM PUMP (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72
      -75
      -78
      -7G
      1
      Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
      31 93190439 12 06 883 GASKET, VACUUM PUMP (C) 72-
      (C) 75-
      (C) 78-
      (C) 7G-



      1
      Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
      32 93177348 20 05 158 SCREW, TORX, M8 X 35, VACUUM PUMP TO CAMSHAFT CASE 2
      VACUUM PUMP - Z17DTL,Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINES
      33 97287771 12 06 570 PUMP, ASSY., VACUUM 1
      34 98038587 58 51 074 CLIP, VACUUM BRAKE HOSE Z17DTH 1
      VACUUM PUMP - Z17DTJ,A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR DIESEL ENGINES
      35 (97385828) (12 06 575) PUMP, ASSY., VACUUM (NLS.- USE 98115439) 1
      36 98037558 12 06 576 GASKET, VACUUM PUMP 1
      37 94012250 56 36 989 SCREW, VACUUM PUMP TO CYLINDER HEAD, M8 X 30 3
      39 94020307 42 93 495 PIN, LOCATING, VACUUM PUMP 2
      34 98038587 58 51 074 CLIP, VACUUM BRAKE HOSE 1
      40 98010142 58 50 166 HOSE, VACUUM 1
      VACUUM PUMP - Z19DT DIESEL ENGINE
      41 (93178955) (5 45 429) PUMP, ASSY., VACUUM (NLS.- USE 93190660) 1
      41 93190660 5 45 435 PUMP, ASSY., VACUUM 1
      42 93178956 5 45 366 GASKET, VACUUM PUMP 1
      43 93181977 20 05 242 SCREW, TORX, VACUUM PUMP TO CYLINDER HEAD 3
      VACUUM PUMP - Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES
      44 (93179221) (5 45 430) PUMP, ASSY., VACUUM (NLS.- USE 93190766) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72
      -75
      -78
      -7G
      -7B
      1
      Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
      44 (93190766) (5 45 371) PUMP, ASSY., VACUUM (NLS.- USE 55205446) (C) 72-
      (C) 75-
      (C) 78-
      (C) 7G-
      (C) 7B-




      1
      Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
      45 93179222 5 45 367 GASKET, VACUUM PUMP 1
      46 93179223 20 02 186 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 35, VACUUM PUMP TO CYLINDER HEAD 4

    • #5
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j5.jpg 
Views:	68 
Size:	52.4 KB 
ID:	384

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      ABS HYDRAULIC UNIT
      1 (93174919) (55 30 124) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT GN) (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (NLS.- USE 93182330) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      2 (93174920) (62 35 288) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (NLS.- USE 93182331) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      1 (93182330) (55 30 130) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT GW) (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (NLS.- USE 93183032) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      52091535
      55100078
      58063072
      1
      2 (93182331) (62 35 394) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (NLS.- USE 93183033) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      52091535
      55100078
      58063072
      1
      1 (93183032) (55 30 137) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT HA) (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (NLS.- USE 93186371) (C) 52091536-
      (C) 55100079-
      (C) 58063073-
      52175676
      55185940
      58114084
      1
      2 (93183033) (62 35 405) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (NLS.- USE 93186187) (C) 52091536-
      (C) 55100079-
      (C) 58063073-
      52175676
      55185940
      58114084
      1
      1 93186371 55 30 150 UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT HA) (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 52175677-
      (C) 55185941-
      (C) 58114085-
      72094718
      75086479
      78048187
      1
      1 93191453 55 30 160 UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (IDENT BK) (C) 72094719-
      (C) 75086480-
      (C) 78048188-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      2 93186187 62 35 473 -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 52175677-
      (C) 55185941-
      (C) 58114085-
      72094718
      75086479
      78048187
      1
      2 93191454 12 32 185 -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 72094719-
      (C) 75086480-
      (C) 78048188-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      3 (93178594) (55 30 125) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT GP) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93182334 OR 93182448 AS REQUIRED) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      4 (93178595) (62 35 289) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93182335 OR 93182449 AS REQUIRED) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      3 (93182334) (55 30 131) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT GX) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93182332) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      52091535
      55100078
      58063072
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      4 (93182335) (62 35 395) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93182333) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      52091535
      55100078
      58063072
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      3 (93182332) (55 30 135) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT HB) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93186184) (C) 52091536-
      (C) 55100079-
      (C) 58063073-
      52175676
      55185940
      58114084
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      4 (93182333) (62 35 404) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93186188) (C) 52091536-
      (C) 55100079-
      (C) 58063073-
      52175676
      55185940
      58114084
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      3 (93186184) (55 30 148) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT AL) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93191515) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 52175677-
      (C) 55185941-
      (C) 58114085-
      72094718
      75086479
      78048187
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      4 (93186188) (62 35 474) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93191516) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 52175677-
      (C) 55185941-
      (C) 58114085-
      72094718
      75086479
      78048187
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      3 93191515 55 30 161 UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT BN) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 72094719-
      (C) 75086480-
      (C) 78048188-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      4 93191516 12 32 186 -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 72094719-
      (C) 75086480-
      (C) 78048188-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      3 (93180955) (55 30 128) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT GT) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93182326 OR 93182448 AS REQUIRED) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      4 (93180956) (62 35 377) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93182327 OR 93182449 AS REQUIRED) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      3 (93182326) (55 30 129) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT GY) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93182328) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      52091535
      55100078
      58063072
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      4 (93182327) (62 35 393) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93182329) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      52091535
      55100078
      58063072
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      3 (93182328) (55 30 134) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT HC) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93186185) (C) 52091536-
      (C) 55100079-
      (C) 58063073-
      52175676
      55185940
      58114084
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      4 93182329 62 35 403 -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (C) 52091536-
      (C) 55100079-
      (C) 58063073-
      52175676
      55185940
      58114084
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      3 (93186185) (55 30 149) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT AM) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93191515) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 52175677-
      (C) 55185941-
      (C) 58114085-
      72094718
      75086479
      78048187
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      4 (93186189) (62 35 475) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 93191516) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 52175677-
      (C) 55185941-
      (C) 58114085-
      72094718
      72086479
      78048187
      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      3 93191515 55 30 161 UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT BN) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 72094719-
      (C) 75086480-
      (C) 78048188-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      4 93191516 12 32 186 -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 72094719-
      (C) 75086480-
      (C) 78048188-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      Note: USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      3 (93182448) (55 30 132) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT HJ) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93183038) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      52091535
      55100078
      58063072
      1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      4 (93182449) (62 35 396) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93183039) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      52091535
      55100078
      58063072
      1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      3 (93183038) (55 30 138) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT HK) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93186182) (C) 52091536-
      (C) 55100079-
      (C) 58063073-
      52175676
      55185940
      58114084
      1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      4 93183039 62 35 406 -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (C) 52091536-
      (C) 55100079-
      (C) 58063073-
      52175676
      55185940
      58114084
      1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      3 (93186182) (55 30 146) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT AJ) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93191515) (C) 52175677-
      (C) 55185941-
      (C) 58114085-
      72094718
      75086479
      78048187
      1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      4 (93186190) (62 35 476) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93191516) (C) 52175677-
      (C) 55185941-
      (C) 58114085-
      72094718
      75086479
      78048187
      1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      3 93191515 55 30 161 UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT BN) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (C) 72094719-
      (C) 75086480-
      (C) 78048188-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      4 93191516 12 32 186 -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT DEFLATION DETECTION SYSTEM) (C) 72094719-
      (C) 75086480-
      (C) 78048188-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      3 (93178596) (55 30 126) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT GQ) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (FOR HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93182450) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      3 (93182450) (55 30 133) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT GZ) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (FOR HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93183027) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      52091535
      55100078
      58063072
      1
      3 (93183027) (55 30 136) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT HD) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (FOR HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93186183) (C) 52091536-
      (C) 55100079-
      (C) 58063073-
      52175676
      55185940
      58114084
      1
      3 (93186183) (55 30 147) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT AK) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (FOR HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93190007) (C) 52175677-
      (C) 55185941-
      (C) 58114085-
      52999999
      55999999
      58999999
      1
      3 (93190007) (5 30 157) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (FOR HILL-START ASSISTANT) (IDENT BP) (NLS.- USE 93191519) (C) 62000001-
      (C) 65000001-
      (C) 68000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      3 (93186182) (55 30 146) UNIT, HYDRAULIC, ABS, WITH CONTROL UNIT (IDENT AJ) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93191515) OPC, VXR 1
      4 (93186190) (62 35 476) -CONTROL UNIT, WITH GASKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 93191516) OPC, VXR 1
      5 13106978 55 30 781 SCREW, M8 X 45, ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT TO BRACKET (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62
      -65
      -68
      3
      6 11900174 20 00 628 SCREW, M8 X 30, ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT TO BRACKET AR
      7 13106979 55 30 782 BUMPER, HYDRAULIC UNIT TO BRACKET (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) 3
      8 13157581 55 30 783 SLEEVE, HYDRAULIC UNIT TO BRACKET, 23 X 8 X 20MM (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) 3
      9 (13106973) (55 30 518) BRACKET, ASSY., HYDRAULIC UNIT, COMPLETE (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (NLS.- USE 13190872) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -42999999
      -55004775
      -58005794
      1
      11 13106974 55 30 519 BRACKET, ASSY., HYDRAULIC UNIT, COMPLETE (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -42999999
      -55004775
      -58005794
      1
      10 13214939 55 30 528 BRACKET, ASSY., HYDRAULIC UNIT, COMPLETE (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55004775-
      (C) 58005795-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      11 (13190873) (55 30 524) BRACKET, ASSY., HYDRAULIC UNIT, COMPLETE (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (NLS.- USE 13214940) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55004775-
      (C) 58005795-
      52999999
      55999999
      58999999
      1
      12 13214940 55 30 529 BRACKET, ASSY., HYDRAULIC UNIT, COMPLETE (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 62000001-
      (C) 65000001-
      (C) 68000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      13 11101291 20 05 018 SCREW, M6 X 10, ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT TO BRACKET (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62
      -65
      -68
      3
      14 11096091 20 05 054 SCREW, M6 X 14, ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT TO BRACKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62
      -65
      -68
      3
      14 11096091 20 05 054 SCREW, M6 X 14, ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT TO BRACKET (C) 62-
      (C) 65-
      (C) 68-


      3
      15 13106977 55 30 520 BRACE, HYDRAULIC UNIT BRACKET (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -52999999
      -55999999
      -58999999
      1
      15 13106977 55 30 520 BRACE, HYDRAULIC UNIT BRACKET (EXCEPT ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 62000001-
      (C) 65000001-
      (C) 68000001-
      62
      65
      68
      1
      16 13214941 55 30 530 BRACE, HYDRAULIC UNIT BRACKET (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C) 62000001-
      (C) 65000001-
      (C) 68000001-
      62
      65
      68
      1
      16 13214941 55 30 530 BRACE, HYDRAULIC UNIT BRACKET (C) 62-
      (C) 65-
      (C) 68-


      1
      17 11092154 20 02 134 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, SUPPORT FIXING AR
      18 24430143 8 17 965 NUT, INSERT, M8, SUPPORT FIXING 1
      19 90575881 5 65 890 NUT, CAGED, M8, HYDRAULIC UNIT BRACKET TO SUPPORT 2
      20 13107111 55 30 521 SUPPORT, BRACKET, HYDRAULIC UNIT 1
      21 11092154 20 02 134 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, BRACE TO FRAME 1
      22 90540018 15 10 180 FIXING AGENT, 100GRAMS, BRAKE MODULATOR AR

    • #6
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j6.jpg 
Views:	67 
Size:	54.3 KB 
ID:	385

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      BRAKE PIPES AND HOSES
      1 13136715 55 62 260 HOSE, ASSY., FRONT BRAKE EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -92
      -95
      -98
      -9G
      2
      1 13334943 5 62 161 HOSE, ASSY., FRONT BRAKE EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 92-
      (C) 95-
      (C) 98-
      (C) 9G-



      2
      2 (13194247) (55 62 276) HOSE, ASSY., FRONT BRAKE (FOR IDS+) (NLS.- USE 13136715 AND SUPPLY 13202789) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 2
      2 (13220811) (55 62 279) HOSE, ASSY., FRONT BRAKE (FOR IDS+) (NLS.- USE 13220812 AND SUPPLY 13202789) OPC, VXR 2
      1 13220812 55 62 278 HOSE, ASSY., FRONT BRAKE OPC, VXR 2
      3 13117392 55 64 644 CLIP, BRAKE PIPE AND FUEL PIPE TO UNDERBODY AR
      5 24440205 55 62 262 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, LHD (IDENT NZ) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      5 13247110 5 62 279 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, LHD (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (IDENT AT) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      4 24440204 55 62 261 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, LHD (IDENT NY) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XER, Z16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z22YH, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      4 13247109 5 62 278 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, LHD (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (IDENT AS) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      6 13155018 55 62 269 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, LHD (IDENT LY) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      4 13247109 5 62 278 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, LHD (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) (IDENT AS) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      7 13183754 55 62 268 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, RHD (IDENT PJ) Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z18XE, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -52
      -55
      -58
      1
      8 13212085 55 62 277 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, RHD (IDENT AQ) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XER, Z16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z22YH, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR (C) 52-
      (C) 55-
      (C) 58-
      62999999
      65999999
      68599999
      1
      8 13247113 5 62 280 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, RHD (IDENT AX) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      9 24440209 55 62 264 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, RHD (IDENT MN) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      9 13247114 5 62 281 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, RHD (IDENT AY) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      10 13155020 55 62 270 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, RHD (IDENT LT) (FOR ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      10 13247113 5 62 280 PIPE, BRAKE, MASTER CYLINDER TO ABS UNIT, RHD (IDENT AX) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      11 90576438 5 62 806 COVER, PROTECTION, FUEL AND BRAKE PIPES (FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE) PETROL ENGINES 1
      12 13154501 5 62 559 SCREW, COUPLING, M12 X 19.5, BRAKE PIPE AR
      13 13112908 5 43 106 SCREW, HOLLOW, M10, HOSE TO CALIPER, FRONT EXCEPT OPC, VXR 2
      13 24436543 5 43 104 SCREW, HOLLOW, M12, HOSE TO CALIPER, FRONT OPC, VXR 2
      14 24444010 5 62 732 SEAL, RING, 10 X 15, HOSE TO CALIPER, FRONT EXCEPT OPC, VXR 4
      14 24430175 5 62 811 SEAL, RING, 12 X 17, HOSE TO CALIPER, FRONT OPC, VXR 4
      15 90498320 5 64 429 PLATE, LOCKING, FRONT BRAKE HOSE TO BRACKET 2
      16 90539036 5 64 428 PLATE, LOCKING, BRAKE HOSE, FRONT 2
      17 90576218 5 64 981 SCREW, SHEET METAL, 3.5 X 11MM, FUEL AND BRAKE PIPES, CLIP AR
      17 9191560 5 45 885 SCREW, SHEET METAL, 4 X 11MM, FUEL AND BRAKE PIPES, CLIP AR
      18 9127363 8 22 405 BRACKET, PLASTIC, BRAKE PIPE AND FUEL PIPE TO FLOOR PANEL 4
      19 24407652 5 64 300 BRACKET, PLASTIC, BRAKE PIPE AND FUEL PIPE TO FLOOR PANEL PETROL ENGINES 1
      20 90278906 8 24 305 CLIP, BRAKE PIPE, FRONT PETROL ENGINES 1
      21 24433064 5 30 797 CLAMP, 4-WAY, BRAKE PIPE, LHD, FRONT 2
      22 13152368 5 64 998 CLAMP, 2-WAY, BRAKE PIPE, RHD, FRONT 2
      23 24443597 5 64 995 CLIP, BRAKE PIPE, FRONT, RHD 1
      24 90095094 5 64 656 CLAMP, 2-WAY, BRAKE PIPE, LHD, FRONT 2
      24 90095094 5 64 656 CLAMP, 2-WAY, BRAKE PIPE, FRONT ESTATE, VAN L35, L70 2
      25 90168790 5 64 687 CLAMP, 3-WAY, BRAKE PIPE, RHD, FRONT 1
      26 90334079 5 64 707 CLAMP, 2-WAY, BRAKE PIPE, FRONT ESTATE, VAN L35, L70 1
      26 90334079 5 64 707 CLAMP, 2-WAY, BRAKE PIPE, REAR AR
      25 90168790 5 64 687 CLAMP, 3-WAY, BRAKE PIPE, REAR HATCH, CONVERTIBLE L08, L48, L67 1
      27 90184061 5 64 690 CLAMP, 1-WAY, BRAKE PIPE FIXING, REAR 2
      28 13286200 8 64 941 CLIP, FUEL PIPE TO BRAKE PIPE 2
      29 13190878 55 64 657 CLIP, FUEL PIPE TO BRAKE PIPE DIESEL ENGINES 2
      30 13202789 5 62 603 GROMMET, HOSE AR
      31 (13154502) (5 62 573) NUT, UNION, M10, BRAKE PIPE FIXING (17MM LONG) (NLS.- USE 13237464) AR
      31 13237464 5 62 927 NUT, UNION, M10, BRAKE PIPE FIXING (20.5 MM LONG) AR
      32 (13154503) (5 62 574) NUT, UNION, M10, BRAKE PIPE FIXING (NLS.- USE 13253123) AR
      33 13154505 5 62 575 COUPLING, SCREW, M10, BRAKE PIPE TO FRONT BRAKE HOSE (50MM LONG) AR
      34 93178453 55 62 265 TUBING, BUNDY, 5.14 MM OD. (6 METRE ROLL) (SOLD BY THE METRE) AR

    • #7
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j7.jpg 
Views:	68 
Size:	49.2 KB 
ID:	386

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      BRAKE PIPES AND HOSES (CONTD.)
      1 13116134 55 62 250 HOSE, PIPE AND BRACKET ASSY., REAR BRAKE, RH (USED WITH DRUM BRAKES) HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -92
      -95
      -98
      -9B
      -9G
      1
      1 13334948 5 62 179 HOSE, PIPE AND BRACKET ASSY., REAR BRAKE, RH (USED WITH DRUM BRAKES) HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C) 92-
      (C) 95-
      (C) 98-
      (C) 9B-
      (C) 9G-




      1
      1 13116133 55 62 249 HOSE, PIPE AND BRACKET ASSY., REAR BRAKE, LH (USED WITH DRUM BRAKES) HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -92
      -95
      -98
      -9B
      -9G
      1
      1 13334947 5 62 178 HOSE, PIPE AND BRACKET ASSY., REAR BRAKE, LH (USED WITH DRUM BRAKES) HATCH, SALOON L08, L48, L69 (C) 92-
      (C) 95-
      (C) 98-
      (C) 9B-
      (C) 9G-




      1
      2 13116137 55 62 248 HOSE, PIPE AND BRACKET ASSY., REAR BRAKE, RH (USED WITH DISC BRAKES) 1
      4 13112908 5 43 106 -SCREW, HOLLOW, M10, HOSE TO CALIPER, REAR 2
      5 24444010 5 62 732 -SEAL, RING, 10 X 15, HOSE TO CALIPER, REAR 4
      3 13116136 55 62 247 HOSE, PIPE AND BRACKET ASSY., REAR BRAKE, LH (USED WITH DISC BRAKES) 1
      4 13112908 5 43 106 -SCREW, HOLLOW, M10, HOSE TO CALIPER, REAR 2
      5 24444010 5 62 732 -SEAL, RING, 10 X 15, HOSE TO CALIPER, REAR 4
      6 9186069 5 64 988 CLAMP, 2-WAY, BRAKE PIPE FIXING, REAR AR
      7 24443614 5 64 990 -SCREW, 40 X 18MM, CLAMP AR
      8 90498320 5 64 429 PLATE, LOCKING, REAR BRAKE HOSE TO BRACKET 2
      9 11093961 20 05 104 SCREW, M6 X 16, BRACKET, REAR BRAKE HOSE 2
      10 90095094 5 64 656 CLAMP, 2-WAY, BRAKE PIPE, REAR ESTATE, VAN L35, L70 2

    • #8
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j8.jpg 
Views:	69 
Size:	51.0 KB 
ID:	387

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT BRAKE DISC CALIPER - EXCEPT OPC,VXR
      1 93176427 5 42 472 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, FRONT DISC CALIPER, RH (EXCHANGE PART 93190648 OPEL, R1740126 VAUXHALL) 1
      1 93176426 5 42 471 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, FRONT DISC CALIPER, LH (EXCHANGE PART 93190644 OPEL, R1740125 VAUXHALL) 1
      2X 90540169 16 05 923 SET, GASKET, CALIPER PISTON 2
      3 93173733 5 42 535 SPRING, RETAINING, FRICTION PAD 2
      4 93176431 5 42 369 VALVE, BLEEDER, CALIPER, M8 X 32.5 2
      5 90443869 5 43 026 CAP, BLEEDER VALVE 2
      6 90297771 5 42 881 BOLT, GUIDE, CALIPER 4
      7X 90510227 16 05 905 SET, SLIDING SLEEVES, CALIPER 2
      8 90575662 5 43 071 CAP, FRONT DISC CALIPER 4
      9 9117679 5 43 118 SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 35, CALIPER TO STEERING KNUCKLE 4
      10 93179705 5 46 527 CARRIER, FRONT DISC CALIPER Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 2
      11 93179706 5 46 528 CARRIER, FRONT DISC CALIPER Z16LET, A16LET, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 2
      12X 93181189 16 05 998 SET, FRICTION PADS, BRAKE, AXLE SET Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
      12X 93176115 16 05 992 SET, FRICTION PADS, BRAKE, AXLE SET (AFTERMARKET SPECIFICATION) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTH 1
      12X 93186713 16 05 252 SET, FRICTION PADS, BRAKE, AXLE SET Z16LET, A16LET, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
      FRONT BRAKE DISC CALIPER (EXCHANGE) - OPEL
      1 93190648 55 42 107 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, FRONT DISC CALIPER, RH (CORE RETURN NO. 95 05 136) 1
      1 93190644 55 42 106 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, FRONT DISC CALIPER, LH (CORE RETURN NO. 95 05 135) 1
      FRONT BRAKE DISC CALIPER (EXCHANGE) - VAUXHALL
      1 R1740126 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, FRONT DISC CALIPER, RH (CORE RETURN NO. C1740126) 1
      1 R1740125 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, FRONT DISC CALIPER, LH (CORE RETURN NO. C1740125) 1

    • #9
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j9.jpg 
Views:	70 
Size:	49.7 KB 
ID:	388

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT BRAKE DISC CALIPER (CONTD.) - OPC,VXR
      1 93186006 55 42 462 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, FRONT DISC CALIPER, BLUE, RH 1
      1 93186005 55 42 461 HOUSING, WITH PISTON, FRONT DISC CALIPER, BLUE, LH 1
      2 93186012 5 46 023 CARRIER, FRONT DISC CALIPER, BLUE 2
      3X 93185767 16 05 096 SET, GASKET, CALIPER PISTON 2
      4 93185750 55 42 459 SPRING, RETAINING, FRICTION PAD 2
      5 93172175 5 42 367 VALVE, BLEEDER, CALIPER, M10 X 29 2
      6 93172177 5 43 028 CAP, BLEEDER VALVE 2
      7X 93186003 16 05 098 SET, FRICTION PADS, BRAKE, AXLE SET 1
      8 90297771 5 42 881 BOLT, GUIDE, CALIPER 4
      9X 90510227 16 05 905 SET, SLIDING SLEEVES, CALIPER 2
      10 90575662 5 43 071 CAP, FRONT DISC CALIPER 4
      11 9117679 5 43 118 SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 35, CALIPER TO STEERING KNUCKLE 4

    • #10
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1j10.jpg 
Views:	68 
Size:	48.7 KB 
ID:	389

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT BRAKE DISC AND SHIELD
      1X 93181113 5 69 007 SET, DISC, 25 X 280 MM, FRONT BRAKE, VENTILATED (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) HATCH, CONVERTIBLE, SALOON L08, L48, L67, L69 (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -92
      -95
      -98
      -9G
      -9B
      1
      1X 93197712 5 69 067 SET, DISC, 25 X 280 MM, FRONT BRAKE, VENTILATED (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) HATCH, CONVERTIBLE, SALOON L08, L48, L67, L69 (C) 92-
      (C) 95-
      (C) 98-
      (C) 9G-
      (C) 9B-




      9B999999
      1
      2X (9117678) (5 69 060) SET, DISC, 25 X 280 MM, FRONT BRAKE, VENTILATED (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) (NLS.- USE 93197592) Z18XE (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72999999
      -75999999
      -78999999
      -7G999999
      1
      2X 93197592 5 69 066 SET, DISC, 25 X 280 MM, FRONT BRAKE, VENTILATED (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) (FOR USE WITH 15" BRAKE SYSTEM) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
      2X 9194477 5 69 061 SET, DISC, 25 X 308 MM, FRONT BRAKE, VENTILATED (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z16LET, A16LET, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
      2X 93185817 5 69 017 SET, DISC, 28 X 322 MM, FRONT BRAKE, VENTILATED (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z20LEH 1
      3 90581465 5 43 050 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE, 89 MM ID Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z18XE, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -52999999
      -55999999
      -58999999
      2
      4 13199460 5 43 093 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE, 87.8 MM ID Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z18XE, Z18XER, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 62000001-
      (C) 65000001-
      (C) 68000001-
      62
      65
      68
      2
      4 13199460 5 43 093 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE, 87.8 MM ID Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH (C) 62-
      (C) 65-
      (C) 68-


      2
      4 13199461 5 43 094 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE, 92.8MM ID Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 62-
      (C) 65-
      (C) 68-


      2
      4 13199461 5 43 094 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE, 92.8MM ID Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, HATCH, ESTATE, VAN L08, L35, L48, L70 (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72
      -75
      -78
      2
      Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
      4 13199460 5 43 093 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE, 87.8 MM ID Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, HATCH, ESTATE, VAN L08, L35, L48, L70 (C) 72-
      (C) 75-
      (C) 78-


      2
      Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
      4 13299340 5 43 001 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE, RH Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, SALOON L69 1
      4 13299339 5 43 000 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE, LH Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, SALOON L69 1
      4 9156812 5 43 085 SHIELD, DISC BRAKE Z19DTH 2
      5 11093893 20 44 003 SCREW, CSK, M6 X 14, DISC TO FRONT WHEEL HUB (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 2
      5 90278945 5 69 909 SCREW, CSK, M10, DISC TO FRONT WHEEL HUB (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 2
      FRONT BRAKE KITS
      6X 93186416 15 15 021 KIT, INSTALLATION, BRAKE DISC AND PADS (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
      6X 93190163 15 15 064 KIT, INSTALLATION, BRAKE DISC AND PADS, 308 MM (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Time for new brakes
    By wharton in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 21st February 2015, 08:31 PM
  2. Squeaky Brakes
    By holdensri100 in forum Corsa
    Replies: 28
    Last Post: 16th April 2014, 11:14 PM
  3. Brakes
    By Matt Preece in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 11th January 2014, 11:27 AM
  4. Hubs and brakes
    By Matt Preece in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 8th December 2013, 09:20 PM
  5. Brakes
    By pecky in forum P - ELECTRICAL
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 4th December 2011, 06:30 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

90540169

vauxhall 93186187

90498290

93190439 gasket vacuum pump

gm# 93181189 qty 1 16 05 998

vauxhall abs unit 93186187

what disk brake has z13dth

93186012 carrier

opel 90001825

handbrake 13237277

vauxhall astra mk5 caliper securing bolts

gm 13116133

vauxhall astravan floating caliper pinsbolts

astra 24436543

93182935 gm

vauxhall 13334948

Roll No 93179180

M12 hollow 24436543 from Vaux.

90473231 ADJUSTER ASSY. BRAKE SHOE LH

90498290 vauxhall

opel 9117770

9117770

vauxhall astra twin top brake caliper securing bolt

GM 90498464 forum

13196067 plate

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
About us
This site was created by Pecky to act as a knowledge base of useful information regarding Vauxhall cars.
Whilst I can help out with works, this isn't my full time job, so occasionally there may be a delay in replying.

Other forums

AOC, AON, VXR-Online, Insignia-drivers.uk

Diagnostics.org.uk is a trading name of RJP Projects Ltd which is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 7453778