Pecky's Vauxhall Decoder

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 15 of 15
  1. #1

    Front Axle & Suspension


    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION FRAME
    1 (13172044) (3 02 071) FRAME, ASSY., ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNTING (WITH BUSHES) (NLS.- USE 13172046) (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    2 13172046 3 02 074 FRAME, ASSY., ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNTING (WITH BUSHES) (IDENT PN) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    52999999
    55999999
    58999999
    1
    3 13192886 3 02 076 FRAME, ASSY., ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNTING (WITH BUSHES) (IDENT PR) (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-
    1
    4 13107328 3 02 067 -BUSH, DAMPER, FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER, 46 X 38.4 X 29.8 2
    5 9223022 3 02 275 -BUSH, DAMPER, FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER 4
    6 11098971 20 05 067 SCREW, TORX., M12 X 30, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 4
    7 13158053 3 02 932 SCREW, TORX., M12 X 76, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 4
    8 90468617 3 02 926 NUT, CAGED, M12 X 1.5, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 8
    9 90498747 3 02 022 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, RH (NOT USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
    10 13216981 3 02 106 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, RH (USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
    9 24416026 3 02 038 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, LH (NOT USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
    10 13216980 3 02 107 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, LH (USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
    11 93180520 52 12 537 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, CENTRE, LH 1
    11 93180521 52 12 538 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, CENTRE, RH 1
    12 93184633 52 12 540 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, FRONT, LH 1
    12 93182489 51 12 540 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, FRONT, RH 1
    13 11098981 20 05 648 SCREW, TORX., M12 X 70, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 2
    14 13234993 2 10 607 REINFORCEMENT, DRIVETRAIN, RH 1
    14 13234994 2 10 608 REINFORCEMENT, DRIVETRAIN, LH 1
    15 13237575 3 02 113 DAMPER, VIBRATION (REAR ENGINE MOUNTING) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, 3 DOOR HATCH L08 1
    15 13237575 3 02 113 DAMPER, VIBRATION (REAR ENGINE MOUNTING) Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH, Z19DTL 1

  2. #1
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K11.jpg 
Views:	15 
Size:	52.5 KB 
ID:	375


    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    FRONT HUB
    1X 93178651 16 03 253 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 2
    3 90539001 3 26 872 -CAP, WHEEL HUB, FRONT (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 2
    5 (13122384) (3 26 969) -NUT, M22, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB (NLS.- USE 13208079) 2
    6 13208079 3 26 978 -NUT, M22, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB 2
    8 11095993 20 00 045 -SCREW, M12 X 50, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB 6
    2X 93178652 16 03 254 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTH, Z17DTL, HATCH, ESTATE L08, L35, L48 2
    2X 93178652 16 03 254 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16LET, A16LET, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTH, Z17DTL, VAN L70 2
    2X 93178652 16 03 254 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER, CONVERTIBLE L67 2
    2X 93178652 16 03 254 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, SALOON L69 2
    2X 93178652 16 03 254 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z18XE, HATCH, ESTATE L08, L35, L48 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -72999999
    -75999999
    -78999999
    2
    2X 93178652 16 03 254 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, HATCH, ESTATE L08, L35, L48 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -62083449
    -65076709
    -68027072
    2
    2X 93178652 16 03 254 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, HATCH, ESTATE, VAN L08, L35, L48, L70 (C) 62079979-
    (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    (C) 8B000001-
    2
    4 24421102 3 30 396 -CAP, WHEEL HUB, FRONT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 2
    5 (13122384) (3 26 969) -NUT, M22, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB (NLS.- USE 13208079) 2
    6 13208079 3 26 978 -NUT, M22, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB 2
    8 11095993 20 00 045 -SCREW, M12 X 50, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB 6
    17X 93188477 16 03 841 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, HATCH, ESTATE L08, L35, L48 2
    17X 93188477 16 03 841 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z22YH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, CONVERTIBLE L67 2
    17X 93188477 16 03 841 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, VAN L70 2
    17X 93188477 16 03 841 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z20LEL, Z20LER, CONVERTIBLE L67 2
    17X 93188477 16 03 841 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, HATCH, ESTATE L08, L35, L48 (C) 62083450-
    (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    (C) 8B000001-
    2
    17X 93188477 16 03 841 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, HATCH, ESTATE, VAN L08, L35, L48, L70 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -62079978
    -65076709
    -68027072
    2
    4 24421102 3 30 396 -CAP, WHEEL HUB, FRONT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 2
    7 13217120 3 26 938 -NUT, M24, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB 2
    8 11095993 20 00 045 -SCREW, M12 X 50, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB 6
    2X (93182913) (16 03 282) HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) (NLS.- USE 93186389) Z20LEH, Z19DTH (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52083982
    -55084253
    -58055665
    2
    2X 93186389 16 03 296 HUB, ASSY., FRONT, WITH ABS SENSOR, KIT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z20LEH, Z19DTH (C) 52083983-
    (C) 55084254-
    (C) 58055666-
    (C) 8B000001-
    2
    4 24421102 3 30 396 -CAP, WHEEL HUB, FRONT (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) Z20LEH, Z19DTH 2
    7 13217120 3 26 938 -NUT, M24, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB Z20LEH, Z19DTH 2
    8 11095993 20 00 045 -SCREW, M12 X 50, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB Z20LEH, Z19DTH 6
    9 90001825 19 48 524 GREASE, HIGH PRESSURE, NUT, DRIVE SHAFT TO WHEEL HUB AR
    9 9163334 19 48 613 GREASE, LUBRICATING, 100 GRAMS (BEARING, HUB) SALOON, VAN L69, L70 AR
    10 90289431 8 24 703 CLIP, ONE-WAY, AXLE SPEED SENSOR Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 2
    11 13224250 12 87 024 CLIP, ONE-WAY, AXLE SPEED SENSOR Z20LEH 2
    STEERING KNUCKLE - 3 DOOR HATCH,VAN (L08,L70)
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL 1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL 1
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z18XE 1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z18XE 1
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER, Z17DTH 1
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER, Z17DTH 1
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ 1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ 1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    13 24447797 53 08 044 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL 1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    13 24447796 53 08 043 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL 1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    13 24447797 53 08 044 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, VAN L70 1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    13 24447796 53 08 043 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, VAN L70 1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER, Z17DTH 1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER, Z17DTH 1
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
    (C)
    -65076709
    -68027072
    1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
    (C)
    -65076709
    -68027072
    1
    13 13156044 53 08 042 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    1
    13 13156043 53 08 041 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    1
    13 13156044 53 08 042 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    13 13156043 53 08 041 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    14 13197809 53 08 048 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z20LEH 1
    14 13197808 53 08 047 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z20LEH 1
    13 24447797 53 08 044 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTH, VAN L70 1
    13 24447796 53 08 043 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTH, VAN L70 1
    13 24447797 53 08 044 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTH, 3 DOOR HATCH L08 1
    13 24447796 53 08 043 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTH, 3 DOOR HATCH L08 1
    13 13156044 53 08 042 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z19DTH 1
    13 13156043 53 08 041 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z19DTH 1
    15 24430521 3 44 902 SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 65, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    16 11094488 20 66 000 NUT, HEX., M12, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    STEERING KNUCKLE - 5 DOOR HATCH,ESTATE (L35,L48) NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL 1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL 1
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z18XE (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z18XE (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z18XE (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-
    1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z18XE (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-
    1
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z18XER, A18XER 1
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z18XER, A18XER 1
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z20LEL, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -62
    -65
    -68
    -6G
    -6B
    1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z20LEL, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -62
    -65
    -68
    -6G
    -6B
    1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (EXCEPT IDS+) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (EXCEPT IDS+) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    13 24447797 53 08 044 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z20LEL, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 62-
    (C) 65-
    (C) 68-
    (C) 6G-
    (C) 6B-
    1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    13 24447796 53 08 043 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z20LEL, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 62-
    (C) 65-
    (C) 68-
    (C) 6G-
    (C) 6B-
    1
    Note: RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z17DTH (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z17DTH (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (FOR IDS+) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ (C) 72-
    (C) 75-
    (C) 78-
    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (FOR IDS+) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ (C) 72-
    (C) 75-
    (C) 78-
    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z17DTH (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-
    1
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z17DTH (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-
    1
    13 24447797 53 08 044 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (EXCEPT IDS+) Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTH 1
    13 24447796 53 08 043 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (EXCEPT IDS+) Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTH 1
    15 24430521 3 44 902 SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 65, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    16 11094488 20 66 000 NUT, HEX., M12, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    STEERING KNUCKLE - 5 DOOR HATCH,ESTATE (L35,L48) USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH 1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH 1
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -62034695
    -65076709
    -68027072
    1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -62034695
    -65076709
    -68027072
    1
    13 13156044 53 08 042 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 62034696-
    (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    (C) 8B000001-
    1
    13 13156043 53 08 041 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 62034696-
    (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    (C) 8B000001-
    1
    13 13156044 53 08 042 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (FOR IDS+) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ (C) 62034696-
    (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    72
    75
    78
    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    13 13156043 53 08 041 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (FOR IDS+) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ (C) 62034696-
    (C) 65076710-
    (C) 68027073-
    72
    75
    78
    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (FOR IDS+) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ (C) 72-
    (C) 75-
    (C) 78-
    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (FOR IDS+) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ (C) 72-
    (C) 75-
    (C) 78-
    1
    Note: RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    13 13156044 53 08 042 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z19DTH 1
    13 13156043 53 08 041 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z19DTH 1
    15 24430521 3 44 902 SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 65, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    16 11094488 20 66 000 NUT, HEX., M12, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    STEERING KNUCKLE - 4 DOOR SALOON (L69)
    12 13156042 53 08 035 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z13DTH 1
    12 13156041 53 08 034 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z13DTH 1
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z18XER, A18XER, Z17DTH 1
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z18XER, A18XER, Z17DTH 1
    12 13156038 53 08 033 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (EXCEPT IDS+) (EXCEPT LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    12 13156037 53 08 032 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (EXCEPT IDS+) (EXCEPT LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    15 24430521 3 44 902 SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 65, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    16 11094488 20 66 000 NUT, HEX., M12, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    STEERING KNUCKLE - CONVERTIBLE (L67)
    14 13197805 53 08 046 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER 1
    14 13197804 53 08 045 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER 1
    14 13197803 53 08 050 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (EXCEPT IDS+) (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER 1
    14 13197802 53 08 049 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (EXCEPT IDS+) (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER 1
    14 13197805 53 08 046 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (FOR IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER 1
    14 13197804 53 08 045 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (FOR IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER 1
    14 13197807 53 08 052 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (EXCEPT IDS+) (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z19DTH 1
    14 13197806 53 08 051 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (EXCEPT IDS+) (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z19DTH 1
    14 13197809 53 08 048 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (FOR IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z20LER 1
    14 13197808 53 08 047 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (FOR IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z20LER 1
    14 13197809 53 08 048 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (FOR IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z19DTH 1
    14 13197808 53 08 047 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (FOR IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z19DTH 1
    14 13197809 53 08 048 KNUCKLE, STEERING, RH (FOR IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z22YH 1
    14 13197808 53 08 047 KNUCKLE, STEERING, LH (FOR IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z22YH 1
    15 24430521 3 44 902 SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 65, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    16 11094488 20 66 000 NUT, HEX., M12, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4

  3. #1
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K12.jpg 
Views:	15 
Size:	51.3 KB 
ID:	376

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z12XEP,Z14XEL,Z14XEP PETROL ENGINES NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    11X 93179695 3 12 262 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BA) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    12X 93179697 3 12 263 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BB) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    2X 93179701 3 12 265 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BN) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    2X 93179701 3 12 265 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BN) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z14XEL,Z14XEP PETROL ENGINES USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    13X 93179675 3 12 258 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BH) (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    1X 93183393 3 12 278 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BZ) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z16XEP,Z16XE1,Z16XER,A16XER PETROL ENGINES NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    12X 93179697 3 12 263 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BB) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    14X 93179402 3 12 254 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BT) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    4X 93179702 3 12 266 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BP) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    4X 93179702 3 12 266 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BP) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z16XEP,Z16XE1,Z16XER,A16XER PETROL ENGINES USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    3X 93179683 3 12 261 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BJ) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z16LET,A16LET PETROL ENGINES
    18X 93179669 3 12 256 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BU) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 1
    7X 93179682 3 12 260 SPRING, FRONT, SET (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (IDENT BL) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z18XE,Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    14X 93179402 3 12 254 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BT) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    12X 93179697 3 12 263 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BB) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    15X 93179698 3 12 264 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BC) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    12X 93179697 3 12 263 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BB) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) Z18XE 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    15X 93179698 3 12 264 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BC) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    16X 93179666 3 12 255 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BD) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    6X 93179703 3 12 267 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BQ) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    6X 93179703 3 12 267 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BQ) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z18XE,Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    3X 93179683 3 12 261 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BJ) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
    5X 93179681 3 12 259 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BK) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
    5X 93179681 3 12 259 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BK) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) Z18XE 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z20LEL,Z20LER PETROL ENGINES
    17X 93179673 3 12 257 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BE) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 1
    7X 93179682 3 12 260 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BL) (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z20LEH PETROL ENGINE
    8X 93189755 3 12 333 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT CT) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z22YH PETROL ENGINE
    7X 93179682 3 12 260 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BL) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
    10X 93182922 3 12 287 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BM) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z13DTH,Z17DTL DIESEL ENGINES NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    16X 93179666 3 12 255 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BD) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    18X 93179669 3 12 256 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BU) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    6X 93179703 3 12 267 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BQ) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    9X 93182179 3 12 273 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BR) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z13DTH,Z17DTL DIESEL ENGINES USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    5X 93179681 3 12 259 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BK) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    7X 93179682 3 12 260 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BL) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINE NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    17X 93179673 3 12 257 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BE) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    9X 93182179 3 12 273 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BR) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    9X 93182179 3 12 273 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BR) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINE USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    7X 93179682 3 12 260 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BL) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR DIESEL ENGINES
    17X 93179673 3 12 257 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BE) (EXCEPT LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    19X 93187341 3 12 302 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BW) (EXCEPT LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    7X 93179682 3 12 260 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BL) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    10X 93182922 3 12 287 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BM) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    9X 93182179 3 12 273 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BR) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    9X 93182179 3 12 273 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BR) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) 1
    8X 93189755 3 12 333 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT CT) (USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, 5 DOOR HATCH, ESTATE L35, L48, ECOFLEX 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z19DTL,Z19DT DIESEL ENGINE NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    19X 93187341 3 12 302 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BW) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    20X 93182918 3 12 277 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BF) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    9X 93182179 3 12 273 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BR) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z19DTL,Z19DT DIESEL ENGINE USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS
    10X 93182922 3 12 287 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BM) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70) Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES
    20X 93182918 3 12 277 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BF) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    10X 93182922 3 12 287 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BM) (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 1
    9X 93182179 3 12 273 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BR) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    9X 93182179 3 12 273 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BR) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - CONVERTIBLE (L67) Z16XEP,Z16XE1,Z16XER,A16XER,Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES
    22X 93188883 3 12 306 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT CW) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    23X 93189289 3 12 367 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT CX) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    5X 93179681 3 12 259 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BK) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    7X 93179682 3 12 260 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BL) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    FRONT SPRINGS - CONVERTIBLE (L67) Z16LET,A16LET PETROL ENGINES
    7X 93179682 3 12 260 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BL) (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - CONVERTIBLE (L67) Z20LEL,Z20LER PETROL ENGINES
    10X 93182922 3 12 287 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BM) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - CONVERTIBLE (L67) Z22YH PETROL ENGINE
    10X 93182922 3 12 287 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BM) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
    21X 93187849 3 12 303 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT CU) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - CONVERTIBLE (L67) Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINE
    10X 93182922 3 12 287 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BM) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    21X 93187849 3 12 303 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT CU) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) 1
    FRONT SPRINGS - SALOON (L69)
    15X 93179698 3 12 264 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BC) (USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION) Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XER, A18XER 1
    16X 93179666 3 12 255 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BD) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) Z18XER, A18XER 1
    16X 93179666 3 12 255 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BD) Z13DTH 1
    17X 93179673 3 12 257 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BE) Z17DTH 1
    17X 93179673 3 12 257 SPRING, FRONT, SET (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION) (EXCEPT LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (EXCEPT IDS+) (IDENT BE) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    19X 93187341 3 12 302 SPRING, FRONT, SET (IDENT BW) (EXCEPT LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION) (EXCEPT IDS+) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ 1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    FRONT SPRINGS - ALL MODELS
    24 13178463 3 12 232 INSULATOR, GREEN (SPRING WIRE DIAMETER 11.8-12.9 MM) AR
    24 13178464 3 12 233 INSULATOR, BLUE (SPRING WIRE DIAMETER 13.0-14.0 MM) AR

  4. #1
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K13.jpg 
Views:	15 
Size:	51.2 KB 
ID:	378

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z12XEP,Z14XEL,Z14XEP PETROL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 (93179693) (3 44 357) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BA) (NLS.- USE 93195747) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179692) (3 44 356) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AA) (NLS.- USE 93195740) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179397 3 44 099 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BB) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179398 3 44 098 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AB) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179397 3 44 099 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BB) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93179398 3 44 098 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AB) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z14XEL,Z14XEP PETROL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 (93179661) (3 44 155) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BC) (NLS.- USE 93195917) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93179660 3 44 154 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AC) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z16XEP,Z16XE1,Z16XER PETROL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 (93179693) (3 44 357) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BA) (NLS.- USE 93195747) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179692) (3 44 356) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AA) (NLS.- USE 93195740) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179397 3 44 099 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BB) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179398 3 44 098 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AB) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179397 3 44 099 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BB) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93179398 3 44 098 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AB) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z16XEP,Z16XE1,Z16XER PETROL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 (93179661) (3 44 155) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BC) (EXCEPT IDS+) (NLS.- USE 93195917) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93179660 3 44 154 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AC) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93182092 3 44 365 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BS) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    1 93182091 3 44 364 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AS) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    1 93182099 3 44 367 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BT) (FOR IDS+) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    1 93182098 3 44 366 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AT) (FOR IDS+) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z18XE,Z18XER PETROL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 93179397 3 44 099 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BB) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179398 3 44 098 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AB) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179693) (3 44 357) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BA) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (NLS.- USE 93195747) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179692) (3 44 356) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AA) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (NLS.- USE 93195740) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179397 3 44 099 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BB) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179398 3 44 098 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AB) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179397 3 44 099 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BB) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179398 3 44 098 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AB) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179661) (3 44 155) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BC) (NLS.- USE 93195917) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179660 3 44 154 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AC) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179661) (3 44 155) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BC) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (NLS.- USE 93195917) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93179660 3 44 154 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AC) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z18XE,Z18XER PETROL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 (93179685) (3 44 351) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BF) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (NLS.- USE 93195912) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    1 (93179684) (3 44 350) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AF) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (NLS.- USE 93195911) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    1 (93179661) (3 44 155) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BC) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (NLS.- USE 93195917) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    1 93179660 3 44 154 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AC) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    1 (93179685) (3 44 351) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BF) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (NLS.- USE 93195912) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    1 (93179684) (3 44 350) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AF) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (NLS.- USE 93195911) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    1 (93179685) (3 44 351) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BF) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (NLS.- USE 93195912) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 (93179684) (3 44 350) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AF) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (NLS.- USE 93195911) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93182092 3 44 365 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BS) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    1 93182091 3 44 364 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AS) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    1 93182099 3 44 367 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BT) (FOR IDS+) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    1 93182098 3 44 366 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AT) (FOR IDS+) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z16LET,Z20LEL,Z20LER,Z22YH PETROL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 (93179685) (3 44 351) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BF) (NLS.- USE 93195912) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 (93179684) (3 44 350) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AF) (NLS.- USE 93195911) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z16LET,Z20LEL,Z20LER,Z22YH PETROL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 93179687 3 44 353 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BE) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 (93179686) (3 44 352) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AE) (EXCEPT IDS+) (NLS.- USE 93195924) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93182099 3 44 367 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BT) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93182098 3 44 366 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AT) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z20LEH PETROL ENGINE (-82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999)
    1 93185815 3 44 432 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BP) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93185814 3 44 431 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AP) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 (93185819) (3 44 434) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BZ) (FOR IDS+) (NLS.- USE 93196709) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93185818 3 44 433 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AZ) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z13DTH,Z17DTL,Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 (93179661) (3 44 155) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BC) (NLS.- USE 93195917) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93179660 3 44 154 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AC) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179685) (3 44 351) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BF) (NLS.- USE 93195912) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179684) (3 44 350) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AF) (NLS.- USE 93195911) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179685) (3 44 351) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BF) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (NLS.- USE 93195912) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 (93179684) (3 44 350) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AF) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (NLS.- USE 93195911) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z13DTH,Z17DTL,Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 (93179679) (3 44 160) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BD) (EXCEPT IDS+) (NLS.- USE 93195965) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 (93179680) (3 44 165) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AD) (EXCEPT IDS+) (NLS.- USE 93195964) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93182099 3 44 367 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BT) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93182098 3 44 366 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AT) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR,Z19DTL,Z19DT,Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 (93179685) (3 44 351) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BF) (NLS.- USE 93195912) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179684) (3 44 350) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AF) (NLS.- USE 93195911) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179679) (3 44 160) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BD) (NLS.- USE 93195965) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179680) (3 44 165) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AD) (NLS.- USE 93195964) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 (93179679) (3 44 160) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BD) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (NLS.- USE 93195965) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 (93179680) (3 44 165) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AD) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (NLS.- USE 93195964) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR,Z19DTL,Z19DT,Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) -82999999 -85999999 -88999999 -8G999999
    1 93179687 3 44 353 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BE) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 (93179686) (3 44 352) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AE) (EXCEPT IDS+) (NLS.- USE 93195924) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93182099 3 44 367 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BT) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    1 93182098 3 44 366 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AT) (FOR IDS+) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82999999
    -85999999
    -88999999
    -8G999999
    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - CONVERTIBLE (L67) -85999999
    1 93179687 3 44 353 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BE) (EXCEPT IDS+) (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, Z16LET, Z18XER (C) -85999999 1
    1 (93179686) (3 44 352) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AE) (EXCEPT IDS+) (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) (NLS.- USE 93195924) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, Z16LET, Z18XER (C) -85999999 1
    1 (93185157) (3 44 429) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BU) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) (NLS.- USE 93195976) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, Z16LET, Z18XER (C) -85999999 1
    1 (93185156) (3 44 399) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AU) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) (NLS.- USE 93195975) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, Z16LET, Z18XER (C) -85999999 1
    1 93185142 3 44 398 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BX) (EXCEPT IDS+) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z19DTH (C) -85999999 1
    1 93185139 3 44 397 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AX) (EXCEPT IDS+) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z19DTH (C) -85999999 1
    1 (93184793) (3 44 396) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BY) (FOR IDS+) (NLS.- USE 93196684) (C) -85999999 1
    1 (93184792) (3 44 395) SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT AY) (FOR IDS+) (NLS.- USE 93196683) (C) -85999999 1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z12XEP,Z14XEP PETROL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195747 3 44 667 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195740 3 44 666 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195915 3 44 671 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JF) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195914 3 44 670 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HF) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195915 3 44 671 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (IDENT JF) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195914 3 44 670 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HF) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z14XEP PETROL ENGINE (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195917 3 44 673 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JG) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195916 3 44 672 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HG) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z16XEP,Z16XE1,Z16XER,A16XER PETROL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195747 3 44 667 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195740 3 44 666 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195915 3 44 671 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JF) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195914 3 44 670 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HF) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195915 3 44 671 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JF) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195914 3 44 670 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HF) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195915 3 44 671 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JF) (USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION) (EXCEPT POLICE VEHICLE) SALOON L69 (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195914 3 44 670 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HF) (USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION) (EXCEPT POLICE VEHICLE) SALOON L69 (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z16XEP,Z16XE1,Z16XER,A16XER PETROL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195917 3 44 673 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JG) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195916 3 44 672 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HG) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196682 3 44 704 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT FU) (FOR IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196681 3 44 703 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT EU) (FOR IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1

  5. #1
    Continued.....

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195747 3 44 667 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JE) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195740 3 44 666 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HE) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195915 3 44 671 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JF) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195914 3 44 670 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HF) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195915 3 44 671 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JF) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195914 3 44 670 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HF) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195917 3 44 673 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JG) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195916 3 44 672 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HG) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195917 3 44 673 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JG) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195916 3 44 672 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HG) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195917 3 44 673 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JG) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195916 3 44 672 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HG) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXC.AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195912 3 44 669 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JH) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195911 3 44 668 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HH) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195912 3 44 669 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JH) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195911 3 44 668 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HH) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196682 3 44 704 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT FU) (FOR IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196681 3 44 703 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (FOR IDS+) (IDENT EU) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z16LET,A16LET,Z20LER,Z22YH PETROL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195912 3 44 669 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JH) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195911 3 44 668 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HH) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z16LET,A16LET,Z20LER,Z22YH PETROL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195925 3 44 675 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JL) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195924 3 44 674 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HL) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196682 3 44 704 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT FU) (FOR IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196681 3 44 703 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT EU) (FOR IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z20LEH PETROL ENGINE (92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-)
    1 93195984 3 44 688 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (EXCEPT IDS+) (IDENT JR) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195983 3 44 687 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HR) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196709 3 44 708 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (FOR IDS+) (IDENT FX) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196708 3 44 707 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (FOR IDS+) (IDENT EX) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z13DTH,Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195917 3 44 673 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JG) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195916 3 44 672 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HG) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195912 3 44 669 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JH) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195911 3 44 668 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HH) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195912 3 44 669 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JH) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195911 3 44 668 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HH) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z13DTH,Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195965 3 44 677 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JK) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195964 3 44 676 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HK) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196682 3 44 704 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT FU) (FOR IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196681 3 44 703 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT EU) (FOR IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR,Z19DTL,Z19DT,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195912 3 44 669 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JH) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195911 3 44 668 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HH) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195965 3 44 677 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT BD) (IDENT JK) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195964 3 44 676 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HK) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    Note: FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE
    1 93195965 3 44 677 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JK) (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195964 3 44 676 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (FOR VAUXHALL POLICE VEHICLE) (IDENT HK) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93197044 3 44 278 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JU) ECOFLEX (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93197042 3 44 263 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HU) ECOFLEX (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L69,L70) Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR,Z19DTL,Z19DT,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 92000001- 95000001- 98000001- 9G000001-
    1 93195925 3 44 675 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JL) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93195924 3 44 674 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HL) (EXCEPT IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196682 3 44 704 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT FU) (FOR IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    1 93196681 3 44 703 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT EU) (FOR IDS+) (C) 92000001-
    (C) 95000001-
    (C) 98000001-
    (C) 9G000001-
    (C) 8B000001-




    1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS - CONVERTIBLE (L67) 95000001-
    1 93195925 3 44 675 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JL) (EXCEPT IDS+) (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER (C) 95000001- 1
    1 93195924 3 44 674 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HL) (EXCEPT IDS+) (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER (C) 95000001- 1
    1 93195976 3 44 684 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JP) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER (C) 95000001- 1
    1 93195975 3 44 683 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HP) (EXCEPT IDS+) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER (C) 95000001- 1
    1 93195972 3 44 679 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT JQ) (EXCEPT IDS+) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z19DTH (C) 95000001- 1
    1 93195971 3 44 678 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT HQ) (EXCEPT IDS+) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z22YH, Z19DTH (C) 95000001- 1
    1 93196684 3 44 706 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, RH (IDENT FW) (FOR IDS+) (C) 95000001- 1
    1 93196683 3 44 705 SHOCK ABSORBER AND STRUT, ASSY., FRONT, LH (IDENT EW) (FOR IDS+) (C) 95000001- 1
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FIXINGS - HATCH,ESTATE,VAN (L08,L35,L48,L70)
    27 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., M12, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    28 24430521 3 44 902 -SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 65, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    29 24433051 3 44 987 -NUT, M14, SHOCK ABSORBER FIXING 2
    30 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., M12 X 1.5 2
    31 24402155 3 44 565 -FASTENER, RING, SHOCK ABSORBER TO WHEELHOUSE 4
    32 (9231099) (3 44 446) BOOT, SHOCK ABSORBER (NLS.- USE 55700767) 2
    33 13186959 3 44 543 SUPPORT, SHOCK ABSORBER Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER 2
    33 13186959 3 44 543 SUPPORT, SHOCK ABSORBER (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) Z16LET, A16LET, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z22YH, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 2
    33 13186960 3 44 544 SUPPORT, SHOCK ABSORBER (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) Z16LET, A16LET, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z22YH, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 2
    34 93191295 3 44 625 BEARING, SHOCK ABSORBER (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -82045049
    -85026822
    -88026085
    -8G030383
    2
    34 13270705 3 44 665 BEARING, SHOCK ABSORBER (C) 82045050-
    (C) 85026823-
    (C) 88026086-
    (C) 8G030384-
    (C) 8B000001-




    2
    35 13117280 3 44 349 BUMPER, HOLLOW, SHOCK ABSORBER, 50 MM LONG (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    2
    35 13117280 3 44 349 BUMPER, HOLLOW, SHOCK ABSORBER, 50 MM LONG (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    2
    35 13189414 3 44 956 BUMPER, HOLLOW, SHOCK ABSORBER, 40 MM LONG (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    2
    37 (24403154) (3 44 649) COVER, MOUNTING (NLS.- USE 13207990) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52139595
    -55174188
    -58091499
    2
    36 (13207990) (3 44 650) COVER, MOUNTING (NLS.- USE 13287508) (C) 52139596-
    (C) 55174189-
    (C) 58091500-
    (C) 8B000001-



    2
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FIXINGS - CONVERTIBLE (L67)
    27 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., M12, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    28 24430521 3 44 902 -SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 65, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    29 24433051 3 44 987 -NUT, M14, SHOCK ABSORBER FIXING 2
    30 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., M12 X 1.5 2
    31 24402155 3 44 565 -FASTENER, RING, SHOCK ABSORBER TO WHEELHOUSE 4
    32 55700767 3 44 435 BOOT, SHOCK ABSORBER 2
    33 13186960 3 44 544 SUPPORT, SHOCK ABSORBER 2
    34 93191295 3 44 625 BEARING, SHOCK ABSORBER (C) -85026822 2
    34 13270705 3 44 665 BEARING, SHOCK ABSORBER (C) 85026823- 2
    35 13189414 3 44 956 BUMPER, HOLLOW, SHOCK ABSORBER, 40 MM LONG 2
    36 (13207990) (3 44 650) COVER, MOUNTING (NLS.- USE 13287508) 2
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FIXINGS - SALOON (L69)
    27 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., M12, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    28 24430521 3 44 902 -SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 65, STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT 4
    29 24433051 3 44 987 -NUT, M14, SHOCK ABSORBER FIXING 2
    30 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., M12 X 1.5 2
    31 24402155 3 44 565 -FASTENER, RING, SHOCK ABSORBER TO WHEELHOUSE 4
    32 55700767 3 44 435 BOOT, SHOCK ABSORBER 2
    33 13186959 3 44 543 SUPPORT, SHOCK ABSORBER 2
    34 93191295 3 44 625 BEARING, SHOCK ABSORBER (C) -8G030383 2
    34 13270705 3 44 665 BEARING, SHOCK ABSORBER (C) 8G030384- 2
    35 13117280 3 44 349 BUMPER, HOLLOW, SHOCK ABSORBER, 50 MM LONG 2
    36 (13207990) (3 44 650) COVER, MOUNTING (NLS.- USE 13287508) 2

  6. #1
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K14.jpg 
Views:	17 
Size:	53.6 KB 
ID:	379

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    FRONT SUSPENSION ARM
    1 24454478 53 52 030 ARM, ASSY., FRONT SUSPENSION, LOWER, RH 1
    1 24454477 53 52 029 ARM, ASSY., FRONT SUSPENSION, LOWER, LH 1
    2 90498738 3 52 364 -BUSH, DAMPER, FRONT SUSPENSION ARM, FRONT 2
    3 24439582 3 52 324 -BUSH, DAMPER, FRONT SUSPENSION ARM, REAR 2
    4 90512982 3 52 800 -BALL JOINT, ASSY., FRONT SUSPENSION ARM 2
    5 11094436 20 66 915 -NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M8, BALL JOINT TO FRONT SUSPENSION ARM AR
    6 11100041 20 00 870 -SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, BALL JOINT TO FRONT SUSPENSION ARM 6
    7 11100011 20 00 873 SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 90, FRONT SUSPENSION ARM TO CROSSMEMBER 4
    8 90496191 3 53 870 SCREW, HEX.HD., M12 X 55, FRONT SUSPENSION ARM TO STEERING KNUCKLE 2
    9 90538057 3 50 888 NUT, HEX., M12, FRONT SUSPENSION ARM TO STEERING KNUCKLE 2
    10 11094488 20 66 000 NUT, HEX., M12, CONTROL ARM TO CROSSMEMBER 4
    11 90540018 15 10 180 FIXING AGENT, 100GRAMS, BUSH, LOWER SUSPENSION ARM AR
    FRONT SUSPENSION STABILIZER BAR
    12 13173541 3 50 166 SHAFT, STABILIZER, FRONT, 21MM HATCH L08, L48 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    1
    13 13125492 3 50 161 BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT, 21MM HATCH L08, L48 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    2
    14 9127870 3 50 385 CLAMP, BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT HATCH L08, L48 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    2
    12 13124024 3 50 158 SHAFT, STABILIZER, FRONT, 22MM ESTATE L35 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    1
    13 24421958 3 50 117 BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT, 22MM ESTATE L35 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    2
    14 90581399 3 50 384 CLAMP, BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT ESTATE L35 (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    2
    15 11099701 20 05 015 SCREW, TORX, M8 X 20, FRONT STABILIZER BEARING CLAMP TO CROSSMEMBER 4
    16 11087031 20 92 207 INSERT, THREADED, M8 X 1.25 X 8, STABILIZER TO CROSSMEMBER REPAIR AR
    17 13208044 3 50 202 SHAFT, STABILIZER, FRONT, 21MM (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    17 13208045 3 50 203 SHAFT, STABILIZER, FRONT, 22MM ESTATE, SALOON, VAN L35, L69, L70 (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    17 13211430 3 50 168 SHAFT, STABILIZER, FRONT, 24MM, WITH BUSHES CONVERTIBLE L67 1
    18 13208047 3 50 204 -BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT, UPPER, 21-22MM (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    2
    19 13208048 3 50 205 -BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT, LOWER, 21-22MM (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    2
    18 13204070 3 50 390 -BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT, UPPER, 24MM CONVERTIBLE L67 2
    19 13204071 3 50 391 -BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT, LOWER, 24MM CONVERTIBLE L67 2
    20 13192892 3 50 389 -CLAMP, BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    2
    21 13169439 3 50 614 JOINT, ROD, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT (EXCEPT IDS+) 2
    22 24461353 3 50 613 JOINT, ROD, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT (FOR IDS+) 2
    23 11094488 20 66 000 NUT, HEX., M12 X 1.5, LINK ROD TO STABILIZER SHAFT (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -A2
    -A5
    -A8
    -AG
    -9B999999
    2
    23 11609282 9 50 993 NUT, HEX., M12X 1.75, LINK ROD TO STABILIZER SHAFT (C) A2-
    (C) A5-
    (C) A8-
    (C) AG-



    2
    24 11094488 20 66 000 NUT, HEX., M12X 1.5, LINK ROD TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -A2
    -A5
    -A8
    -AG
    -9B999999
    2
    24 11609282 9 50 993 NUT, HEX., M12X 1.75, LINK ROD TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) A2-
    (C) A5-
    (C) A8-
    (C) AG-



    2
    25 90001810 19 49 870 LUBRICANT, 1 LITRE, BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT AR
    26 90167353 19 70 206 GREASE, SILICONE, 100GRAMS, BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT AR
    27 90001800 19 48 454 OIL, SILICONE, 250ML, BEARING, FRONT STABILIZER SHAFT AR
    28 (90016601) (15 04 853) GLUE, METAL, REPAIR, FRONT STABILIZER BEARING CLAMP TO CROSSMEMBER (NLS.- USE 90543242) AR
    28 90543242 15 04 814 GLUE, METAL, REPAIR, FRONT STABILIZER BEARING CLAMP TO CROSSMEMBER AR

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Suspension help
    By Harpz Samra in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 14th August 2014, 07:59 PM
  2. suspension
    By tyse68 in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 3rd August 2014, 08:57 AM
  3. Possible new suspension
    By Adam_SRI in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 5th October 2012, 11:41 PM
  4. What is this suspension from?
    By gary k in forum Astra
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 3rd October 2012, 01:40 PM
  5. Rear Axle & Suspension
    By pecky in forum M - REAR AXLE AND SUSPENSION
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10th December 2011, 11:45 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

astra 93195924

vauxhall 93195914

vauxhall 16 03 254 - 93178652

knuckle 13197808

13211430 vauxhall

shaft stabilizer front 24mm with bushes convertible l67 13211430

joint 93182697

inner 93182583

93182098 front strut

vauxhall shock absorber 93182099

93195916 shock

drive shaft axle astra h z20ler

24462247 shaft assy.

13172044 vauxhall

vauxhall astra bushing 9127870

13197805 vauxhall

90496191

24460143 bearing dimensions

9223022

vauxhall drive shaft bearing 30 x 55 x 15.5mm.

part no 93182099

9223022 bushing

z18xe drive shaft inner

driveline 13245906

13178464 insulator blue

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
About us
This site was created by Pecky to act as a knowledge base of useful information regarding Vauxhall cars.
Whilst I can help out with works, this isn't my full time job, so occasionally there may be a delay in replying.

Other forums

AOC, AON, VXR-Online, Insignia-drivers.uk

Diagnostics.org.uk is a trading name of RJP Projects Ltd which is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 7453778