Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K1.jpg 
Views:	38 
Size:	53.3 KB 
ID:	365

IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION FRAME
1 (13172044) (3 02 071) FRAME, ASSY., ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNTING (WITH BUSHES) (NLS.- USE 13172046) (C)
(C)
-45999999
-48999999
1
2 13172046 3 02 074 FRAME, ASSY., ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNTING (WITH BUSHES) (IDENT PN) (C) 52000001-
(C) 55000001-
(C) 58000001-
52999999
55999999
58999999
1
3 13192886 3 02 076 FRAME, ASSY., ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNTING (WITH BUSHES) (IDENT PR) (C) 62000001-
(C) 65000001-
(C) 68000001-
(C) 8B000001-
1
4 13107328 3 02 067 -BUSH, DAMPER, FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER, 46 X 38.4 X 29.8 2
5 9223022 3 02 275 -BUSH, DAMPER, FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER 4
6 11098971 20 05 067 SCREW, TORX., M12 X 30, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 4
7 13158053 3 02 932 SCREW, TORX., M12 X 76, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 4
8 90468617 3 02 926 NUT, CAGED, M12 X 1.5, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 8
9 90498747 3 02 022 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, RH (NOT USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
10 13216981 3 02 106 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, RH (USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
9 24416026 3 02 038 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, LH (NOT USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
10 13216980 3 02 107 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, LH (USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
11 93180520 52 12 537 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, CENTRE, LH 1
11 93180521 52 12 538 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, CENTRE, RH 1
12 93184633 52 12 540 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, FRONT, LH 1
12 93182489 51 12 540 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, FRONT, RH 1
13 11098981 20 05 648 SCREW, TORX., M12 X 70, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 2
14 13234993 2 10 607 REINFORCEMENT, DRIVETRAIN, RH 1
14 13234994 2 10 608 REINFORCEMENT, DRIVETRAIN, LH 1
15 13237575 3 02 113 DAMPER, VIBRATION (REAR ENGINE MOUNTING) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, 3 DOOR HATCH L08 1
15 13237575 3 02 113 DAMPER, VIBRATION (REAR ENGINE MOUNTING) Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH, Z19DTL 1