Pecky's Vauxhall Decoder

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 15
  1. #1

    Front Axle & Suspension

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K1.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	53.3 KB 
ID:	365

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION FRAME
    1 (13172044) (3 02 071) FRAME, ASSY., ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNTING (WITH BUSHES) (NLS.- USE 13172046) (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    2 13172046 3 02 074 FRAME, ASSY., ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNTING (WITH BUSHES) (IDENT PN) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    52999999
    55999999
    58999999
    1
    3 13192886 3 02 076 FRAME, ASSY., ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNTING (WITH BUSHES) (IDENT PR) (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-
    1
    4 13107328 3 02 067 -BUSH, DAMPER, FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER, 46 X 38.4 X 29.8 2
    5 9223022 3 02 275 -BUSH, DAMPER, FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER 4
    6 11098971 20 05 067 SCREW, TORX., M12 X 30, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 4
    7 13158053 3 02 932 SCREW, TORX., M12 X 76, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 4
    8 90468617 3 02 926 NUT, CAGED, M12 X 1.5, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 8
    9 90498747 3 02 022 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, RH (NOT USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
    10 13216981 3 02 106 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, RH (USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
    9 24416026 3 02 038 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, LH (NOT USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
    10 13216980 3 02 107 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, LH (USED WITH EXHAUST SYSTEM PARTICLE FILTER) 1
    11 93180520 52 12 537 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, CENTRE, LH 1
    11 93180521 52 12 538 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, CENTRE, RH 1
    12 93184633 52 12 540 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, FRONT, LH 1
    12 93182489 51 12 540 SUPPORT, FRONT AXLE MOUNTING TO UNDERBODY, FRONT, RH 1
    13 11098981 20 05 648 SCREW, TORX., M12 X 70, CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY 2
    14 13234993 2 10 607 REINFORCEMENT, DRIVETRAIN, RH 1
    14 13234994 2 10 608 REINFORCEMENT, DRIVETRAIN, LH 1
    15 13237575 3 02 113 DAMPER, VIBRATION (REAR ENGINE MOUNTING) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, 3 DOOR HATCH L08 1
    15 13237575 3 02 113 DAMPER, VIBRATION (REAR ENGINE MOUNTING) Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH, Z19DTL 1


    • Advertising

      advertising
      Diagnostics.org.uk
      has no influence
      on advertisments
      that are displayed by
      Google Adsense

    • #2
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K2.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	52.5 KB 
ID:	366

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z12XEP,Z14XEL,Z14XEP,Z16XEP,Z16XE1,Z16XER,A16XER PETROL ENGINES
      1 24462241 3 74 548 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 874.4MM LONG, RH (IDENT RX) (LESS SENDER) Z14XEL, Z14XEP (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      1 13191326 3 74 601 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 874.4MM LONG, RH (IDENT UN) (LESS SENDER) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      1 24462241 3 74 548 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 874.4MM LONG, RH (IDENT RX) (LESS SENDER) Z16XEP, Z16XE1 1
      1 24462241 3 74 548 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 874.4MM LONG, RH-LHD (IDENT RX) (LESS SENDER) Z16XER, A16XER 1
      1 13264667 3 74 819 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 874.4MM LONG, RH-RHD (IDENT FD) (LESS SENDER) Z16XER, A16XER 1
      2 13136379 3 74 545 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 512.3MM LONG, LH (IDENT SY) (LESS SENDER) 1
      3X 93182575 16 03 273 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      4X 93182573 16 03 276 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 2
      5 93182569 3 74 586 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 29.5MM 2
      6 93182570 3 74 587 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 84MM 2
      7 93176748 3 74 504 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 22.1MM ID. 2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      9X 93182585 16 03 271 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      10X 90009025 16 03 142 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER 2
      11 90135892 3 74 051 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 30MM 2
      12 90129980 3 74 052 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 65MM 2
      13 90105478 3 74 009 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 24.6MM 2
      14 90095084 3 74 017 ---CIRCLIP, 25.2MM OD., INNER JOINT 2
      15 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      16 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR

    • #3
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K3.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	55.0 KB 
ID:	367

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z16LET,A16LET,Z22YH PETROL ENGINES USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      1 13198567 3 74 786 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 508.4MM LONG, RH (IDENT WE) (LESS SENDER) Z16LET, A16LET 1
      2 13194250 3 74 785 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 502MM LONG, LH (IDENT UQ) (LESS SENDER) Z16LET, A16LET 1
      3 13189073 3 74 600 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, RH, 465MM LONG (LESS SENDER) (IDENT UM) Z22YH 1
      4 24462247 3 74 565 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, LH, 482.7MM LONG (LESS SENDER) (IDENT RW) Z22YH 1
      5X 93182543 16 03 274 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      6X 93182542 16 03 277 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 2
      7 7848880 3 74 286 ---CLAMP, DRIVE SHAFT BOOT, OUTER, 32MM 2
      8 93170251 3 74 439 ---CLAMP, DRIVE SHAFT BOOT, OUTER, 89.5MM 2
      9 93170253 3 74 441 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 27.5 MM 2
      10X 93182622 16 03 272 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      11X 93189383 16 03 301 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER 2
      12 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33MM 2
      13 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78MM 2
      14 90125878 3 74 047 ---CIRCLIP, 28.2MM OD., INNER JOINT 2
      15 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 27.3MM OD. 2
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z22YH PETROL ENGINE USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      16 13136381 3 74 564 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 465MM LONG, RH (IDENT TE) (LESS SENDER) 1
      17X 93182530 3 74 574 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT 1
      18X 93185257 16 03 135 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER 1
      19 13140227 3 74 563 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 465MM LONG, LH (LESS SENDER) (IDENT TP) 1
      20X 93182531 3 74 577 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT 1
      21X 93185257 16 03 135 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER 1

    • #4
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K4.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	53.3 KB 
ID:	368

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z18XE,Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      1 13136380 3 74 546 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 871.65 MM LONG, RH (IDENT TG) (LESS SENDER) (C)
      (C)
      -45200000
      -48080000
      1
      1 13191328 3 74 591 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 874.8 MM LONG, RH (IDENT UP) (LESS SENDER) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 45200001-
      (C) 48080001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      2 13136382 3 74 547 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 511.65MM LONG, LH (IDENT TF) (LESS SENDER) 1
      3X 93182543 16 03 274 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      4X 93182542 16 03 277 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 2
      5 7848880 3 74 286 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 32MM 2
      6 93170251 3 74 439 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 89.5MM 2
      7 93170253 3 74 441 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 27.5MM 2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      9X 9201724 3 74 402 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, WITH BOOT KIT Z18XE 2
      9X 92100313 3 74 431 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, WITH BOOT KIT Z18XER, A18XER 2
      10X 93189383 16 03 301 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER 2
      10X (92100311) (3 74 429) --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER (NLS.- USE 93189383) 2
      11 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33MM 2
      12 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78MM 2
      13 90105478 3 74 009 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 24.6MM 2
      14 90125878 3 74 047 ---CIRCLIP, 28.2MM OD., INNER JOINT 2
      15 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      16 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z18XE,Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      17 24462246 3 74 550 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 874.7MM LONG, RH (IDENT RU) (LESS SENDER) 1
      18 13124206 3 74 559 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 512.5MM LONG, LH (IDENT SL) (LESS SENDER) 1
      3X 93182543 16 03 274 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      4X 93182542 16 03 277 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 1
      5 7848880 3 74 286 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 32MM 2
      6 93170251 3 74 439 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 89.5MM 2
      7 93170253 3 74 441 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 27.5MM 2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      19X 93182549 3 74 576 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT (WITH DAMPER) 1
      19X 93182545 3 74 579 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT 1
      20X 93182544 16 03 279 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER 2
      21 93176527 3 74 493 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33.1MM 2
      22 93174712 3 74 477 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 86MM 2
      23 90105478 3 74 009 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 24.6MM 2
      24 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      16 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR

    • #5
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K5.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	56.3 KB 
ID:	369

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z20LEL,Z20LER PETROL ENGINES
      1 24462250 3 74 552 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 490MM LONG, RH (IDENT RL) (LESS SENDER) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72025241
      -75043819
      -78007657
      1
      2 24462249 3 74 551 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 482.7MM LONG, LH (IDENT RK) (LESS SENDER) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      1 13245911 3 74 806 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 489.7MM LONG, RH (LESS SENDER) (IDENT XF) (C) 72025242-
      (C) 75043820-
      (C) 78007658-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      2 13245910 3 74 805 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 482.7MM LONG, LH (LESS SENDER) (IDENT XE) (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      3X 93182577 16 03 270 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      4X 93182574 16 03 278 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 2
      5 93173416 3 74 479 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 33.5MM 2
      6 93173417 3 74 480 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 95.5MM 2
      7 93173412 3 74 478 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 26.2MM 2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      9X 93182583 3 74 580 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      9X 93189381 16 03 300 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      10X 93182584 3 74 581 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      1
      10X 93189274 16 03 299 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      11X (93182580) (16 03 281) --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER (NLS.- USE 93185258) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      2
      12X 93185258 16 03 284 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      62999999
      65999999
      68999999
      2
      12X 93189383 16 03 301 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      13 93182572 3 74 589 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 34MM (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      2
      13 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33 MM OD. (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      14 93182571 3 74 588 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 94.5MM (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      2
      14 93185428 3 74 968 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 94MM (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      62999999
      65999999
      68999999
      2
      14 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78 MM OD. (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      15 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, RH, INNER, 27.3MM OD. 1
      15 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, LH, INNER, 27.3MM OD. 1
      16 93189374 3 74 643 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 31.4MM OD. (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      17 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z20LEH PETROL ENGINE
      1 13124680 3 74 562 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 489.7MM LONG, RH (IDENT ST) (LESS SENDER) (C) -75041475 1
      2 13198918 3 74 602 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 482.7MM LONG, LH (IDENT WH) (LESS SENDER) (C) -75041475 1
      3X 93182576 16 03 275 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT (C) -75041475 2
      4X 93182574 16 03 278 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER (C) -75041475 2
      5 93173416 3 74 479 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 33.5MM (C) -75041475 2
      6 93173417 3 74 480 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 95.5MM (C) -75041475 2
      7 93173412 3 74 478 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 26.2MM (C) -75041475 2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT (C) -75041475 AR
      9X 93182583 3 74 580 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT (C) -75041475 1
      18X 93182697 3 74 585 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT (C) -75041475 1
      12X 93185258 16 03 284 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, RH (C) -75041475 1
      12X 93185258 16 03 284 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, LH (C) -75041475 1
      13 93182572 3 74 589 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 34MM, RH (C) -75041475 2
      13 93182572 3 74 589 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 34MM, LH (C) -75041475 2
      14 93185428 3 74 968 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 94MM, RH (C) -75041475 2
      14 93185428 3 74 968 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 94MM, LH (C) -75041475 2
      15 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, RH, INNER, 27.3MM OD. (C) -75041475 1
      15 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, LH, INNER, 27.3MM OD. (C) -75041475 1
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT (C) -75041475 AR
      19 13245907 3 74 812 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 489.7MM LONG, RH (IDENT XB) (LESS SENDER) (C) 75041476- 1
      20 13245908 3 74 803 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 482.7MM LONG, LH (IDENT XC) (LESS SENDER) (C) 75041476- 1
      3X 93182576 16 03 275 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT (C) 75041476- 2
      4X 93182574 16 03 278 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER (C) 75041476- 2
      5 93173416 3 74 479 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 33.5MM (C) 75041476- 2
      6 93173417 3 74 480 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 95.5MM (C) 75041476- 2
      7 93173412 3 74 478 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 26.2MM (C) 75041476- 2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT (C) 75041476- AR
      21X 93189381 16 03 300 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT (C) 75041476- 1
      22X 93189274 16 03 299 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT (C) 75041476- 1
      23X 93189383 16 03 301 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, RH (C) 75041476- 2
      23X 93189383 16 03 301 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, LH (C) 75041476- 2
      13 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33 MM OD., RH (C) 75041476- 2
      13 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33 MM OD., LH (C) 75041476- 2
      14 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78 MM OD., RH (C) 75041476- 2
      14 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78 MM OD., LH (C) 75041476- 2
      15 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, RH, INNER, 27.3MM OD. (C) 75041476- 1
      15 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, LH, INNER, 27.3MM OD. (C) 75041476- 1
      16 93189374 3 74 643 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 31.4MM OD., RH (C) 75041476- 2
      16 93189374 3 74 643 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 31.4MM OD., LH (C) 75041476- 2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT (C) 75041476- AR
      17 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR

    • #6
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K6.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	54.2 KB 
ID:	370

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z13DTH DIESEL ENGINE
      1 13189073 3 74 600 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 465MM LONG, RH (IDENT UM) (LESS SENDER) 1
      1 24462244 3 74 549 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 495.7MM LONG, LH (IDENT RS) (LESS SENDER) 1
      2X 93182543 16 03 274 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      3X 93182542 16 03 277 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 1
      4 7848880 3 74 286 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 32MM 2
      5 93170251 3 74 439 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 89.5MM 2
      6 93170253 3 74 441 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 27.5 MM 2
      7 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      8X 93182622 16 03 272 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT 1
      9X 93182522 16 03 269 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT 1
      10X (92100311) (3 74 429) --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER (NLS.- USE 93189383) 2
      11 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33MM 2
      12 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78MM 2
      13 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 27.3MM OD. 2
      13 90125878 3 74 047 ---CIRCLIP, 28.2MM OD., INNER JOINT 1
      14 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      15 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z17DTL DIESEL ENGINE
      1 13136380 3 74 546 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 871.65 MM LONG, RH (IDENT TG) (LESS SENDER) (C)
      (C)
      -45200000
      -48080000
      1
      1 13191328 3 74 591 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 874.8MM LONG, RH (IDENT UP) (LESS SENDER) (C) 52000001-
      (C) 45000001-
      (C) 48080001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      16 13136382 3 74 547 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 511.65MM LONG, LH (IDENT TF) (LESS SENDER) 1
      2X 93182543 16 03 274 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      3X 93182542 16 03 277 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 1
      4 7848880 3 74 286 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 32MM 2
      5 93170251 3 74 439 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 89.5MM 2
      6 93170253 3 74 441 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 27.5MM 2
      7 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      17X 9201724 3 74 402 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      18X (92100311) (3 74 429) --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER (NLS.- USE 93189383) 1
      19 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33MM 2
      20 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78MM 2
      21 90105478 3 74 009 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 24.6MM 2
      22 90125878 3 74 047 ---CIRCLIP, 28.2MM OD., INNER JOINT 2
      7 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      15 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINE
      23 13124676 3 74 544 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 454.5MM LONG, RH (IDENT SP) (LESS SENDER) 1
      24 13124675 3 74 543 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 518MM LONG, LH (IDENT SM) (LESS SENDER) (USED WITH FIVE SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      24 24462244 3 74 549 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 495.7MM LONG, LH (IDENT RS) (LESS SENDER) (USED WITH SIX SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      2X 93182543 16 03 274 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      3X 93182542 16 03 277 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 1
      4 7848880 3 74 286 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 32MM 2
      5 93170251 3 74 439 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 89.5MM 2
      6 93170253 3 74 441 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 27.5 MM 2
      7 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      8X 93182622 16 03 272 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT 1
      9X 93173430 16 03 237 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT (USED WITH FIVE SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      9X 93182522 16 03 269 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT (USED WITH SIX SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      10X (92100311) (3 74 429) --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER (NLS.- USE 93189383) 1
      11 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33MM 2
      12 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78MM 2
      13 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, LH, INNER, 27.3MM OD. (USED WITH FIVE SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      13 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, LH, INNER, 27.3MM OD. (USED WITH SIX SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      14 90125878 3 74 047 ---CIRCLIP, 28.2MM OD., INNER JOINT 2
      7 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      15 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR

    • #7
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K7.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	52.0 KB 
ID:	371

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR DIESEL ENGINES
      1 13214837 3 74 642 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 497MM LONG, RH (IDENT WR) (LESS SENDER) (USED WITH 6 SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      2 13214836 3 74 641 -SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 497MM LONG, LH (IDENT WQ) (LESS SENDER) (USED WITH 6 SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      3X 93182577 16 03 270 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      4X 93182574 16 03 278 --BOOT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 2
      5 93173412 3 74 478 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 26.2 MM 2
      6 93173416 3 74 479 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 33.5MM 2
      7 93173417 3 74 480 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 95.5MM 2
      8X 93189381 16 03 300 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH 1
      9X 93189274 16 03 299 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH 1
      10X 93189383 16 03 301 --BOOT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER 2
      11 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78MM 2
      12 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33MM 2
      13 90125878 3 74 047 ---RING, SNAP, 28.2 MM OD 2
      13 93189374 3 74 643 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 31.4MM OD. 2
      13 90121202 3 74 038 ---RING, SNAP, 27.3 MM OD. 1
      13 90105478 3 74 009 ---CLIP, SPRING, 24.6 MM 1

    • #8
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K8.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	54.1 KB 
ID:	372

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z19DTL,Z19DT,Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      1 24462250 3 74 552 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 490MM LONG, RH (IDENT RL) (LESS SENDER) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72025241
      -75043819
      -78007657
      1
      2 24462251 3 74 569 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 501.2MM LONG, LH (IDENT RM) (LESS SENDER) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72025241
      -75042281
      -78007657
      1
      1 13245911 3 74 806 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 489.7MM LONG, RH (LESS SENDER) (IDENT XF) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 72025242-
      (C) 75043820-
      (C) 78007658-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      2 13245912 3 74 802 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 501.2MM LONG, LH (LESS SENDER) (IDENT XG) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 72025242-
      (C) 75042282-
      (C) 78007658-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      3 13124680 3 74 562 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 489.7MM LONG, RH (IDENT ST) (LESS SENDER) Z19DTH (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72024735
      -75041475
      -78008875
      1
      4 13124679 3 74 561 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 501.2MM LONG, LH (IDENT SS) (LESS SENDER) Z19DTH (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72024735
      -75041867
      -78008875
      1
      3 13245907 3 74 812 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 489.7MM LONG, RH (IDENT XB) (LESS SENDER) Z19DTH (C) 72024736-
      (C) 75041476-
      (C) 78008876-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      4 13245906 3 74 811 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 501.2MM LONG, LH (IDENT XA) (LESS SENDER) Z19DTH (C) 72024736-
      (C) 75041868-
      (C) 78008876-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      5X 93182577 16 03 270 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ 2
      5X 93182576 16 03 275 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTH 2
      6X 93182574 16 03 278 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 2
      7 93173416 3 74 479 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 33.5MM 2
      8 93173417 3 74 480 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 95.5MM 2
      9 93173412 3 74 478 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 26.2 MM 2
      10 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      11X 93182583 3 74 580 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTL, Z19DT (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72025241
      -75043819
      -78007657
      1
      11X 93182583 3 74 580 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTH (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72024735
      -75041475
      -78008876
      1
      11X 93189381 16 03 300 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTL, Z19DT (C) 72025242-
      (C) 75043820-
      (C) 78007658-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      11X 93189381 16 03 300 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTH (C) 72024736-
      (C) 75041476-
      (C) 78008876-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      12X 93182697 3 74 585 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72025241
      -75042281
      -78007658
      1
      12X 93182697 3 74 585 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTH (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72024735
      -75041867
      -78008875
      1
      12X 93189274 16 03 299 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ (C) 72025242-
      (C) 75042282-
      (C) 78007658-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      12X 93189274 16 03 299 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT Z19DTH (C) 72024736-
      (C) 75041868-
      (C) 78008876-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      13X 93185258 16 03 284 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72024735
      -75041867
      -78008875
      1
      13X 93189383 16 03 301 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER (C) 72024736-
      (C) 75041868-
      (C) 78008876-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      14 93182572 3 74 589 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 34MM (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      2
      14 90129018 3 74 032 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 33 MM OD. (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      15 93185428 3 74 968 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 94MM (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -62999999
      -65999999
      -68999999
      2
      15 90129017 3 74 044 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 78 MM OD. (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      16 90121202 3 74 038 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 27.3MM OD. 1
      10 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      - 93189374 3 74 643 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 31.4MM OD. (C) 72000001-
      (C) 75000001-
      (C) 78000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      17 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR

    • #9
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K9.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	49.8 KB 
ID:	373

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (CONTD.) - Z19DT DIESEL ENGINE USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      1 13109125 3 74 558 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 501.6MM LONG, RH (IDENT RG) (LESS SENDER) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72024735
      -75049580
      -78023182
      1
      2 13109124 3 74 557 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 489.1MM LONG, LH (IDENT RF) (LESS SENDER) (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72024735
      -75049580
      -78023182
      1
      1 13245904 3 74 809 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 501.6MM LONG, RH (LESS SENDER) (IDENT WY) (C) 72024736-
      (C) 75049581-
      (C) 78023183-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      2 13245903 3 74 808 SHAFT, ASSY., DRIVE, 501.6MM LONG, LH (LESS SENDER) (IDENT WX) (C) 72024736-
      (C) 75049581-
      (C) 78023183-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      3X 93182577 16 03 270 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, OUTER, WITH BOOT KIT 2
      4X 93182574 16 03 278 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER 2
      5 93173416 3 74 479 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 33.5MM 2
      6 93173417 3 74 480 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, OUTER, 95.5MM 2
      7 93173412 3 74 478 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, OUTER, 26.2 MM 2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      9X 93182528 3 74 572 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72024735
      -75049581
      -78023182
      1
      9X 93190584 3 74 813 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, RH, WITH BOOT KIT (C) 72024736-
      (C) 75049581-
      (C) 78023183-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      9X 93182529 3 74 575 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -72024735
      -75049580
      -78023182
      1
      9X 93190579 3 74 807 -JOINT, ASSY., SHAFT, INNER, LH, WITH BOOT KIT (C) 72024736-
      (C) 75049581-
      (C) 78023183-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      10X 93185258 16 03 284 --KIT, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER 1
      11 93182572 3 74 589 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 34MM 2
      12 93185428 3 74 968 ---CLAMP, BOOT, DRIVE SHAFT, INNER, 94MM 2
      13 90223082 4 14 784 ---CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 30.6MM OD. 2
      8 90007999 19 41 522 ---GREASE, SPECIAL, 90 GRAMS, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      14 9121965 19 42 387 OIL, CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 1 LITRE AR

    • #10
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1K10.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	51.7 KB 
ID:	374

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      FRONT AXLE IDLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z16LET,A16LET PETROL ENGINES
      1 13182018 3 74 608 SHAFT, ASSY., IDLE 1
      2 13187727 3 74 609 BRACKET, IDLE SHAFT, FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT 1
      3 11100132 20 05 743 SCREW, TORX, M10 X 78, IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 2
      4 11103071 20 05 744 SCREW, TORX, M10 X 85, IDLE SHAFT BRACKET, FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT 1
      5 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 3
      FRONT AXLE IDLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z20LEL,Z20LER,Z20LEH PETROL ENGINES
      6 13126310 3 74 517 SHAFT, ASSY., IDLE, 420.1MM LONG 1
      7 13106996 3 74 520 BRACKET, IDLE SHAFT 1
      8 11103931 20 05 189 SCREW, TORX, M10 X 55, IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 1
      9 (11103941) (20 05 227) SCREW, TORX, M10 X 75, IDLE SHAFT BRACKET (NLS.- USE 11102061) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      2
      9 11102061 20 48 015 SCREW, TORX, M10 X 75, IDLE SHAFT BRACKET (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      5 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 3
      10 24444008 3 74 451 CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 27.9MM 2
      10 90121202 3 74 038 CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 27.3MM OD. 1
      11 24460143 3 75 015 BEARING, 30 X 55 X 15.5MM, IDLE SHAFT 1
      12 90305379 3 74 133 `O'RING, IDLE SHAFT, 25 X 4MM 1
      13 9186590 3 75 010 FLANGE, IDLE SHAFT BEARING 1
      14 90018813 19 48 588 GREASE, SPECIAL, 200ML, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      FRONT AXLE IDLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z22YH PETROL ENGINE
      15 9186587 3 74 449 SHAFT, ASSY., IDLE (USED WITH FIVE SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      16 9186591 3 74 453 BRACKET, IDLE SHAFT, FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT 1
      5 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 3
      FRONT AXLE IDLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z13DTH DIESEL ENGINE
      6 (13115878) (3 74 539) SHAFT, ASSY., IDLE, 432.5MM LONG (NLS.- USE 13247216) 1
      17 55182284 3 74 607 BRACKET, IDLE SHAFT 1
      18 11097431 20 48 992 SCREW, TORX, M8 X 30, IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 3
      5 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 3
      10 24444008 3 74 451 CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 27.9MM 2
      10 90121202 3 74 038 CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, INNER, 27.3MM OD. 1
      11 24460143 3 75 015 BEARING, 30 X 55 X 15.5MM, IDLE SHAFT 1
      12 90305379 3 74 133 `O'RING, IDLE SHAFT, 25 X 4MM 1
      13 9186590 3 75 010 FLANGE, IDLE SHAFT BEARING 1
      14 90018813 19 48 588 GREASE, SPECIAL, 200ML, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      FRONT AXLE IDLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z17DTH,Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR DIESEL ENGINES
      15 13247215 3 74 667 SHAFT, ASSY., IDLE (USED WITH FIVE SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      6 13126307 3 74 516 SHAFT, ASSY., IDLE, 444.4MM LONG (USED WITH SIX SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION) 1
      19 13101631 3 74 519 BRACKET, INTERMEDIATE DRIVE SHAFT 1
      5 11097422 20 05 749 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 1
      20 11101412 20 05 042 SCREW, TORX, M10 X 75, IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 2
      10 24444008 3 74 451 CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 27.9MM 2
      10 90121202 3 74 038 CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 27.3MM OD. 1
      11 24460143 3 75 015 BEARING, 30 X 55 X 15.5MM, IDLE SHAFT 1
      12 90305379 3 74 133 `O'RING, IDLE SHAFT, 25 X 4MM 1
      13 9186590 3 75 010 FLANGE, IDLE SHAFT BEARING 1
      14 90018813 19 48 588 GREASE, SPECIAL, 200ML, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      FRONT AXLE IDLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z19DTL,Z19DT,Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
      6 (13126309) (3 74 540) SHAFT, ASSY., IDLE, 401.4MM LONG (NLS.- USE 13247214) 1
      21 (55184509) (3 74 606) BRACKET, IDLE SHAFT (NLS.- USE 13256906) 1
      22 11101322 20 05 153 SCREW, TORX, M10 X 50, IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 3
      5 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 3
      10 24444008 3 74 451 CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 27.9MM 2
      10 90121202 3 74 038 CIRCLIP, SHAFT RETAINING, 27.3MM OD. 1
      11 24460143 3 75 015 BEARING, 30 X 55 X 15.5MM, IDLE SHAFT 1
      12 90305379 3 74 133 `O'RING, IDLE SHAFT, 25 X 4MM 1
      13 9186590 3 75 010 FLANGE, IDLE SHAFT BEARING 1
      14 90018813 19 48 588 GREASE, SPECIAL, 200ML, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR
      FRONT AXLE IDLE DRIVE SHAFT - Z19DT DIESEL ENGINE USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
      23 9186588 3 74 452 SHAFT, ASSY., IDLE, 465MM LONG 1
      24 13256907 3 74 817 BRACKET, IDLE SHAFT 1
      25 9186677 3 74 384 RING, SLINGER, FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT 1
      26 11101322 20 05 153 SCREW, TORX, M10 X 50, IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 3
      27 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET 3
      28 11102301 3 74 391 CIRCLIP, 40 X 2.5 MM, IDLE SHAFT 2
      29 24460144 3 75 016 BEARING, 40 X 68 X 15MM, IDLE SHAFT 1
      30 9186608 3 75 011 FLANGE, IDLE SHAFT BEARING 1
      14 90018813 19 48 588 GREASE, SPECIAL, 200ML, DRIVE SHAFT JOINT AR

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Suspension help
    By Harpz Samra in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 14th August 2014, 07:59 PM
  2. suspension
    By tyse68 in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 3rd August 2014, 08:57 AM
  3. Possible new suspension
    By Adam_SRI in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 5th October 2012, 11:41 PM
  4. What is this suspension from?
    By gary k in forum Astra
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 3rd October 2012, 01:40 PM
  5. Rear Axle & Suspension
    By pecky in forum M - REAR AXLE AND SUSPENSION
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10th December 2011, 11:45 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

astra 93195924

vauxhall 93195914

vauxhall 16 03 254 - 93178652

knuckle 13197808

13211430 vauxhall

shaft stabilizer front 24mm with bushes convertible l67 13211430

joint 93182697

inner 93182583

93182098 front strut

vauxhall shock absorber 93182099

93195916 shock

drive shaft axle astra h z20ler

24462247 shaft assy.

13172044 vauxhall

vauxhall astra bushing 9127870

13197805 vauxhall

90496191

24460143 bearing dimensions

9223022

vauxhall drive shaft bearing 30 x 55 x 15.5mm.

part no 93182099

9223022 bushing

z18xe drive shaft inner

driveline 13245906

13178464 insulator blue

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
About us
This site was created by Pecky to act as a knowledge base of useful information regarding Vauxhall cars.
Whilst I can help out with works, this isn't my full time job, so occasionally there may be a delay in replying.

Other forums

AOC, AON, VXR-Online, Insignia-drivers.uk

Diagnostics.org.uk is a trading name of RJP Projects Ltd which is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 7453778