Pecky's Vauxhall Decoder

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1

    Rear Axle & Suspension

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1M1.jpg 
Views:	45 
Size:	52.6 KB 
ID:	292

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    REAR AXLE CROSSMEMBER - HATCH (L08,L48)
    1 93178619 54 02 215 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (DRUM, REAR BRAKE) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1 1
    1 93178619 54 02 215 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (DISC, REAR BRAKE) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP 1
    1 93178619 54 02 215 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (DISC, REAR BRAKE) (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER 1
    1 93182197 54 02 220 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (DISC, REAR BRAKE) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER 1
    1 93179355 54 02 217 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z22YH 1
    1 93178620 54 02 216 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z22YH 1
    1 93178620 54 02 216 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
    1 93182200 54 02 221 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (IDENT YU) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
    1 93182200 54 02 221 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (IDENT YU) Z20LER 1
    1 93186038 54 02 230 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (IDENT ZA) Z20LEH 1
    1 93178619 54 02 215 CARRIER, REAR AXLE Z13DTH, Z17DTL 1
    2 (24463065) (4 23 535) -BRACKET, ASSY., AXLE MOUNTING (NLS.- USE 13192981) (C)
    (C)
    -45200000
    -48080000
    2
    2 13192981 4 23 546 -BRACKET, ASSY., AXLE MOUNTING (C) 52000001-
    (C) 45200001-
    (C) 40800001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    2
    3 13110418 54 02 637 -BUSH, DAMPER, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -72163938
    -75158015
    -78083568
    2
    3 13267215 4 02 952 -BUSH, DAMPER, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY (C) 72163939-
    (C) 75158016-
    (C) 78083569-
    (C) 8B000001-



    2
    4 13137814 4 23 973 -SCREW, TORX, M12 X 115, BRACKET TO REAR AXLE 2
    5 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M12, BRACKET TO REAR AXLE 2
    6 90538493 4 23 965 -STOP, REAR AXLE SPRING 2
    7 13267216 54 02 639 WASHER, BUSH, REAR AXLE 2
    8 13169621 4 23 974 SCREW, TORX, M12 X 35, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY 6
    9 90468617 3 02 926 NUT, CAGED, M12 X 1.5, REAR AXLE CROSSMEMBER SUSPENSION REPAIR AR
    10 90542117 15 10 181 LOCKING COMPOUND, 50ML, INSERT AR
    REAR AXLE CROSSMEMBER - SALOON L69
    1 93192030 4 02 023 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) (USED WHEN FRONT AND REAR DISC BRAKES FITTED) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XER, A18XER, Z13DTH, Z17DTH 1
    2 13192981 4 23 546 -BRACKET, ASSY., AXLE MOUNTING 2
    3 13267215 4 02 952 -BUSH, DAMPER, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY 2
    4 13137814 4 23 973 -SCREW, TORX, M12 X 115, BRACKET TO REAR AXLE 2
    5 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M12, BRACKET TO REAR AXLE 2
    6 90538493 4 23 965 -STOP, REAR AXLE SPRING 2
    7 13267216 54 02 639 WASHER, BUSH, REAR AXLE 2
    8 13169621 4 23 974 SCREW, TORX, M12 X 35, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY 6
    9 90468617 3 02 926 NUT, CAGED, M12 X 1.5, REAR AXLE CROSSMEMBER SUSPENSION REPAIR AR
    10 90542117 15 10 181 LOCKING COMPOUND, 50ML, INSERT AR
    11 93381813 4 23 939 SCREW, TORX, M12 X 35, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY 6
    REAR AXLE CROSSMEMBER - ESTATE,VAN (L35,L70)
    1 93178619 54 02 215 CARRIER, REAR AXLE Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z13DTH, Z17DTL 1
    1 93178619 54 02 215 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER 1
    1 93182197 54 02 220 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER 1
    1 93179355 54 02 217 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z22YH 1
    1 93178620 54 02 216 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z22YH 1
    1 93178620 54 02 216 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (NOT USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
    1 93182200 54 02 221 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (IDENT YU) (USED WITH SPORTS CHASSIS PACKAGE) Z20LEL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
    1 93182200 54 02 221 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (IDENT YU) Z20LER, Z20LEH 1
    2 13192981 4 23 546 -BRACKET, ASSY., AXLE MOUNTING 2
    3 13110418 54 02 637 -BUSH, DAMPER, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -72163938
    -75158015
    -78083568
    2
    3 13267215 4 02 952 -BUSH, DAMPER, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY (C) 72163939-
    (C) 75158016-
    (C) 78083569-
    (C) 8B000001-



    2
    4 13137814 4 23 973 -SCREW, TORX, M12 X 115, BRACKET TO REAR AXLE 2
    5 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M12, BRACKET TO REAR AXLE 2
    6 90538493 4 23 965 -STOP, REAR AXLE SPRING 2
    7 13267216 54 02 639 WASHER, BUSH, REAR AXLE 2
    8 13169621 4 23 974 SCREW, TORX, M12 X 35, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY 6
    9 90468617 3 02 926 NUT, CAGED, M12 X 1.5, REAR AXLE CROSSMEMBER SUSPENSION REPAIR AR
    10 90542117 15 10 181 LOCKING COMPOUND, 50ML, INSERT AR
    REAR AXLE CROSSMEMBER - CONVERTIBLE (L67)
    1 93187404 54 02 233 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (IDENT ZB) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XER, A18XER, Z22YH 1
    1 93187405 54 02 234 CARRIER, REAR AXLE (IDENT ZC) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z19DTH 1
    2 13192981 4 23 546 -BRACKET, ASSY., AXLE MOUNTING 2
    3 13110418 54 02 637 -BUSH, DAMPER, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY (C) -75158015 2
    3 13267215 4 02 952 -BUSH, DAMPER, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY (C) 75158016- 2
    4 13137814 4 23 973 -SCREW, TORX, M12 X 115, BRACKET TO REAR AXLE 2
    5 11094488 20 66 000 -NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M12, BRACKET TO REAR AXLE 2
    6 90538493 4 23 965 -STOP, REAR AXLE SPRING 2
    7 13267216 54 02 639 WASHER, BUSH, REAR AXLE 2
    8 13169621 4 23 974 SCREW, TORX, M12 X 35, REAR AXLE TO UNDERBODY 6
    9 90468617 3 02 926 NUT, CAGED, M12 X 1.5, REAR AXLE CROSSMEMBER SUSPENSION REPAIR AR
    10 90542117 15 10 181 LOCKING COMPOUND, 50ML, INSERT AR
    REAR HUB
    12X 93178625 16 04 315 KIT, REPAIR, REAR WHEEL BEARINGS (4 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 2
    13X 93178626 16 04 316 KIT, REPAIR, REAR WHEEL BEARINGS (5 BOLT WHEEL FIXING) 2
    14 90538869 4 00 946 NUT, HEX., SELF LOCKING, M10 X 1.25, HUB ASSY. TO REAR AXLE 8


    • Advertising

      advertising
      Diagnostics.org.uk
      has no influence
      on advertisments
      that are displayed by
      Google Adsense

    • #2
      Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1M2.jpg 
Views:	43 
Size:	52.1 KB 
ID:	293

      IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
      REAR SPRINGS - 3 DOOR HATCH (L08)
      1X 93178632 4 24 094 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SJ) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
      1X 93181221 4 24 097 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SK) (USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
      1X 93186751 4 24 107 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT ST) OPC, VXR 1
      REAR SPRINGS - 5 DOOR HATCH (L48) (EXCEPT LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS)
      1X 93178630 4 24 092 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SH) (EXCEPT REMOVABLE TRAILER COUPLING) (EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE) 1
      1X 93181221 4 24 097 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SK) (USED WITH REMOVABLE TRAILER COUPLING) (EXCEPT IDS+) 1
      1X 93181221 4 24 097 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SK) (FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE) (EXCEPT IDS+) 1
      REAR SPRINGS - 5 DOOR HATCH (L48) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS)
      1X 93178632 4 24 094 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SJ) 1
      REAR SPRINGS - ESTATE,VAN (L35,L70) (EXCEPT LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS)
      1X 93181483 4 24 098 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SD) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) 1
      1X 93182065 4 24 101 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SF) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) 1
      REAR SPRINGS - ESTATE,VAN (L35,L70) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS)
      1X 93182064 4 24 100 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SE) 1
      REAR SPRINGS - CONVERTIBLE (L67)
      1X 93187221 4 24 111 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET (IDENT SU) 1
      REAR SPRINGS - SALOON (L69)
      1X 93191005 4 24 586 SPRING, ASSY., REAR, SET 1
      REAR SPRING ATTACHING PARTS - HATCH,CONVERTIBLE L08,L48,L67
      2 24411014 4 24 692 BUMPER, RUBBER, SPRING TO REAR AXLE, UPPER (FOR IDS+) 2
      2 90576351 4 24 764 BUMPER, RUBBER, SPRING TO REAR AXLE, UPPER (EXCEPT IDS+) 2
      3 90538496 4 24 761 BUMPER, RUBBER, SPRING TO REAR AXLE, LOWER 2
      4 90538493 4 23 965 STOP, REAR AXLE SPRING 2
      REAR SPRING ATTACHING PARTS - SALOON L69
      15 90538496 4 24 761 BUMPER, RUBBER, SPRING TO REAR AXLE, LOWER 2
      REAR SPRING ATTACHING PARTS - ESTATE,VAN L35,L70
      2 90538498 4 24 763 BUMPER, RUBBER, SPRING TO REAR AXLE, UPPER Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z13DTH (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -52999999
      -55999999
      -58999999
      2
      2 (13187786) (4 24 766) BUMPER, RUBBER, SPRING TO REAR AXLE, UPPER (NLS.- USE 90538498) Z18XE, Z18XER, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH (C)
      (C)
      (C)
      -52999999
      -55999999
      -58999999
      2
      2 90538498 4 24 763 BUMPER, RUBBER, SPRING TO REAR AXLE, UPPER (C) 62000001-
      (C) 65000001-
      (C) 68000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      2
      3 90538496 4 24 761 BUMPER, RUBBER, SPRING TO REAR AXLE, LOWER 2
      4 90538493 4 23 965 STOP, REAR AXLE SPRING 2
      REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS - 3 DOOR HATCH (L08)
      5 93178641 4 36 316 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT A2) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      5 93186750 4 36 361 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT B2) OPC, VXR 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      5 93184274 4 36 353 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, RH (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (IDENT E6) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93184273 4 36 352 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, LH (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (IDENT E5) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93186749 4 36 362 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, RH (IDENT G2) OPC, VXR 1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93186748 4 36 359 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, LH (IDENT G1) OPC, VXR 1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93178642 4 36 317 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT A7) (USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      7 11098721 20 05 649 -SCREW, TORX, M12 X 75, SHOCK ABSORBER TO UNDERBODY 2
      8 11099571 20 05 650 -SCREW, TORX, M14 X 65, SHOCK ABSORBER TO REAR AXLE 2
      REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS - 5 DOOR HATCH (L48)
      5 93178640 4 36 315 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT A1) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      5 93178641 4 36 316 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (IDENT A2) 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      5 93178642 4 36 317 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT A7) (USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      5 93181279 4 36 324 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, RH (IDENT E4) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93181278 4 36 323 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, LH (IDENT E3) (C)
      (C)
      -45999999
      -48999999
      1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93184274 4 36 353 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, RH (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (IDENT E6) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93184273 4 36 352 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, LH (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (IDENT E5) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) 52000001-
      (C) 55000001-
      (C) 58000001-
      (C) 8B000001-



      1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93197045 4 36 358 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (IDENT B4) ECOFLEX 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      7 11098721 20 05 649 -SCREW, TORX, M12 X 75, SHOCK ABSORBER TO UNDERBODY 2
      8 11099571 20 05 650 -SCREW, TORX, M14 X 65, SHOCK ABSORBER TO REAR AXLE 2
      REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS - ESTATE,VAN (L35,L70)
      5 93182102 4 36 325 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT A3) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      5 93182103 4 36 326 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT A4) (USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      5 93182104 4 36 327 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT A9) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      6 93182105 4 36 328 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT D1) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (NOT USED WITH LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      5 93184267 4 36 349 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, RH (IDENT E9) 1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93184266 4 36 348 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, LH (IDENT E7) (NOT USED WITH CHASSIS PROTECTION KIT, ENGINE COMPARTMENT) 1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      7 11098721 20 05 649 -SCREW, TORX, M12 X 75, SHOCK ABSORBER TO UNDERBODY 2
      8 11099571 20 05 650 -SCREW, TORX, M14 X 65, SHOCK ABSORBER TO REAR AXLE 2
      REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS - CONVERTIBLE (L67)
      5 93187089 4 36 375 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS (IDENT B3) 2
      Note: EXCEPT IDS+
      5 93184271 4 36 351 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, RH (IDENT F4) 1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      5 93184270 4 36 350 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS, LH (IDENT F3) 1
      Note: FOR IDS+
      7 11098722 20 05 233 -SCREW, TORX, M12 X 75, SHOCK ABSORBER TO UNDERBODY 2
      8 11099571 20 05 650 -SCREW, TORX, M14 X 65, SHOCK ABSORBER TO REAR AXLE 2
      REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS - SALOON (L69)
      5 93191129 4 36 405 SHOCK ABSORBER, ASSY., WITH MOUNTING PARTS 2
      7 11098722 20 05 233 -SCREW, TORX, M12 X 75, SHOCK ABSORBER TO UNDERBODY 2
      8 11099571 20 05 650 -SCREW, TORX, M14 X 65, SHOCK ABSORBER TO REAR AXLE 2
      REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS - REPAIR PARTS
      9 13167525 20 92 804 INSERT, REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (FOR REPAIR) AR
      10 13156407 20 92 351 INSERT, M12 X 1.5, NUT, REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (FOR REPAIR) AR
      11 24441493 51 78 203 PLUG, WITH MELTING CEMENT, REAR SHOCK ABSORBER NUT ACCESS HOLE (FOR REPAIR) AR
      12 90468617 3 02 926 NUT, CAGED, M12 X 1.5, REAR SHOCK ABSORBER TO UNDERBODY (FOR REPAIR) AR
      13 11094488 20 66 000 NUT, HEX., M12 X 1.5, REAR SHOCK ABSORBER TO UNDERBODY (FOR REPAIR) AR
      14 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND, LOCKING, 50 ML, INSERT, REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS AR

Similar Threads

  1. Suspension help
    By Harpz Samra in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 14th August 2014, 07:59 PM
  2. suspension
    By tyse68 in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 3rd August 2014, 08:57 AM
  3. Possible new suspension
    By Adam_SRI in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 5th October 2012, 11:41 PM
  4. What is this suspension from?
    By gary k in forum Astra
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 3rd October 2012, 01:40 PM
  5. Front Axle & Suspension
    By pecky in forum K - FRONT AXLE & SUSPENSION
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 11th February 2012, 10:34 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

part-number 13267216

Z18xe Vectra engine diagram

z18xe diagram

Z17DTJ EcoFlex o A17DTJ

93187221

vectra c rear suspension diagram

zafira bumper

Rear Axle Crossmember mount for astra

chassis # l08

vauxhall 93182102 equivelent

partnumber: 13267216

11099571 bolt

90538496 ## 4 24 761

z16let engine pinout

vauxhall vectra underbody diagrams

astra rear axle mounting bracket

vauxhall 93182102 or 93178640

vectra c rear shaft carrier fitting help

diagram for rear suspension vauxhall vectra

vauxhall vectra rear strut carrier bracket

what size torx for vectra c rear shock

vauxhall combo rear shock absorber m14 bolt

90538493 axle

axle attachment brackets for astra

astra Rear Axle Crossmember mount

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
About us
This site was created by Pecky to act as a knowledge base of useful information regarding Vauxhall cars.
Whilst I can help out with works, this isn't my full time job, so occasionally there may be a delay in replying.

Other forums

AOC, AON, VXR-Online, Insignia-drivers.uk

Diagnostics.org.uk is a trading name of RJP Projects Ltd which is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 7453778