Pecky's Vauxhall Decoder

Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 21 to 22 of 22
  1. #1

    Engine and Cooling

    Attachment 257
    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    BATTERY - EXCEPT VAUXHALL
    1 (19001888) (12 01 283) BATTERY, 12V.36 AMP (NLS.- USE 19001889) 1
    2 19001889 12 01 284 BATTERY, 12V.44 AMP 1
    3 (93179245) (12 01 205) BATTERY, 12V.55 AMP (NLS.- USE 19003129) 1
    4 (9201872) (62 01 252) BATTERY, 12V.60 AMP (IDENT ET) (NLS.- USE 9201873) 1
    4 (19023518) (62 01 279) BATTERY, 12V.60 AMP (NLS.- USE 19001894) 1
    4 19001894 12 01 289 BATTERY, 12V.64 AMP 1
    5 (93179266) (62 01 253) BATTERY, 12V.66 AMP (NLS.- USE 19003130) 1
    6 9201470 62 01 271 BATTERY, 12V.70 AMP 1
    7 19023517 62 01 278 BATTERY, 12V.72 AMP 1
    BATTERY - FOR VAUXHALL
    8 (19001888) (12 01 283) BATTERY, 12V.36 AMP (NLS.- USE 19001889) 1
    9 (19001177) BATTERY, 12V.44 AMP (NLS.- USE 19001889) 1
    10 (19002983) BATTERY, 12V.55 AMP (NLS.- USE 19003129) 1
    11 (91158375) BATTERY, 12V.60 AMP (IDENT ET) (NLS.- USE 9201873) 1
    12 (93003276) BATTERY, 12V.66 AMP (NLS.- USE 19003130) 1
    13 (91158372) BATTERY, 12V.70 AMP (NLS.- USE 9201470) 1
    14 (9159075) (67 77 173) BATTERY, 12V.72 AMP (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) 1
    BATTERY FIXINGS
    15 13157732 12 00 387 CAP, PROTECTIVE, POSITIVE POLE 1
    16 90228223 2 60 219 BRACKET, BATTERY RETAINING 1
    17 11092154 20 02 134 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25, BATTERY RETAINING BRACKET FIXING 1
    18 13165712 2 60 250 TRAY, ASSY., BATTERY (FOR USE WITH 0-55AMP BATTERY) 1
    19 (13110827) (2 60 249) TRAY, ASSY., BATTERY (FOR USE WITH 60-72AMP BATTERY) (NLS.- USE 13234223) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    1
    19 13234223 2 60 041 TRAY, ASSY., BATTERY (FOR USE WITH 60-72AMP BATTERY) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z16LET, A16LET, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z22YH, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTH (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    19 13235804 2 60 044 TRAY, ASSY., BATTERY Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 1
    20 11058096 20 02 629 SCREW, BATTERY TRAY, M8 X 18 3
    21 90588752 12 01 770 COVER, BATTERY PROTECTION (FOR USE WITH 60AMP BATTERY) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
    21 90588752 12 01 770 COVER, BATTERY PROTECTION (FOR USE WITH 66AMP BATTERY) (FOR HOT CLIMATE PACKAGE) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    1
    21 90588752 12 01 770 COVER, BATTERY PROTECTION (FOR USE WITH 66AMP BATTERY) (FOR BATTERY ISOLATOR) (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    22 90588753 12 01 771 COVER, BATTERY PROTECTION (FOR USE WITH 70AMP BATTERY) (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    22 90588753 12 01 771 COVER, BATTERY PROTECTION (FOR USE WITH 70AMP BATTERY) (FOR HOT CLIMATE PACKAGE) (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    52999999
    55999999
    58999999
    1
    22 90588753 12 01 771 COVER, BATTERY PROTECTION (FOR USE WITH 70AMP BATTERY) (EXC.HOT CLIMATE PACKAGE) Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTH (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    22 90588753 12 01 771 COVER, BATTERY PROTECTION (FOR USE WITH 70AMP BATTERY) (FOR BATTERY ISOLATOR) (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    22 90588753 12 01 771 COVER, BATTERY PROTECTION (FOR USE WITH 72 AMP BATTERY) (FOR BATTERY ISOLATOR) 1
    - 93165363 12 01 855 RETAINER, SOCKET, VENTILATOR, BATTERY 1

  2. #1
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1P21.jpg 
Views:	28 
Size:	20.3 KB 
ID:	277

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    FAN AND DRIVE - EXC.AIR CONDITIONING
    1 13147272 63 41 170 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 390 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP 1
    1 13147274 63 41 171 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 390 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    2 24467444 63 41 172 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 335 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z19DT 1
    3 13126380 63 41 169 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 335 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z17DTH (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    2 24467444 63 41 172 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 335 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z17DTH, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    2 24467444 63 41 172 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 335 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    4 13126382 13 41 376 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 312 MM DIA. (PUSHER FAN) Z17DTH (C)
    (C)
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    3 13126380 63 41 169 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 335 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z19DT, Z19DTH 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    4 13126382 13 41 376 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 312 MM DIA. (PUSHER FAN) Z19DT, Z19DTH 1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    5 90573562 13 41 907 SCREW, OVAL HD., M5 X 16, RADIATOR FAN TO COWL (PULLER FAN) 3
    5 90573562 13 41 907 SCREW, OVAL HD., M5 X 16, RADIATOR FAN TO COWL (PUSHER FAN) 3
    6 (9117592) (13 41 908) SCREW, OVAL SHEET HD., M5 X 16, RADIATOR COWL TO RADIATOR (NLS.- USE 93185599) AR
    7 11099561 20 48 759 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 16, WITH WASHER, PULLER FAN COWL TO RADIATOR 2
    9 13142003 13 37 998 NUT, HEX., M6, RADIATOR PULLER FAN TO RADIATOR COWL AR
    FAN AND DRIVE - FOR AIR CONDITIONING
    1 13126354 63 41 168 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 390 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z18XE (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52083982
    -55084253
    -58055665
    1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    1 13205947 13 41 386 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 390 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z12XEP, Z14XEL, Z14XEP, Z16XEP, Z16XE1, Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER (C) 52083983-
    (C) 55084254-
    (C) 58055666-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: USED WITH MANUAL OR EASYTRONIC TRANSMISSION
    1 13147274 63 41 171 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 390 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z18XE (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52083982
    -55084253
    -58055665
    1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    1 13207167 63 41 178 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 390 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z16XER, A16XER, Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER (C) 52083983-
    (C) 55084254-
    (C) 58055666-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    2 24467444 63 41 172 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 335 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
    2 24467444 63 41 172 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 335 MM DIA. (PULLER FAN) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 1
    4 13147278 13 41 377 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 312 MM DIA. (PUSHER FAN) Z18XE (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52083982
    -55084253
    -58055665
    1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    4 13126382 13 41 376 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 312 MM DIA. (PUSHER FAN) Z18XE, Z18XER, A18XER (C) 52083983-
    (C) 55084254-
    (C) 58055666-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    Note: USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    4 13147279 13 41 378 FAN AND MOTOR, ASSY., RADIATOR COOLING, 312 MM DIA. (PUSHER FAN) Z16LET, A16LET, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z20LEH, Z13DTH, Z17DTL, Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTJ, Z19DTH 1
    5 90573562 13 41 907 SCREW, OVAL HD., M5 X 16, RADIATOR FAN TO COWL (PULLER FAN) 3
    5 90573562 13 41 907 SCREW, OVAL HD., M5 X 16, RADIATOR FAN TO COWL (PUSHER FAN) 3
    6 (9117592) (13 41 908) SCREW, OVAL SHEET HD., M5 X 16, RADIATOR COWL TO RADIATOR (NLS.- USE 93185599) AR
    8 11094425 20 64 884 NUT, SELF LOCKING, M6, RADIATOR COWL PUSHER FAN TO CONDENSER 2
    7 11099561 20 48 759 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 16, WITH WASHER, PULLER FAN COWL TO RADIATOR 2
    9 13142003 13 37 998 NUT, HEX., M6, RADIATOR PULLER FAN TO RADIATOR COWL AR

  3. #1
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1P22.jpg 
Views:	28 
Size:	21.7 KB 
ID:	278

    IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z12XEP,Z14XEL,Z14XEP PETROL ENGINES
    1 93183528 62 35 685 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS Z12XEP 1
    1 93183528 62 35 685 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS Z14XEL (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -52999999
    -55999999
    -58999999
    1
    1 9118374 62 38 110 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS Z14XEP (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -42999999
    -45999999
    -48999999
    1
    1 93183528 62 35 685 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS Z14XEP (C) 52000001-
    (C) 55000001-
    (C) 58000001-
    52999999
    55999999
    58999999
    1
    1 93186840 62 35 715 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS Z14XEL, Z14XEP (C) 62000001-
    (C) 65000001-
    (C) 68000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    2 11097981 20 05 624 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 16, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO TIMING HOUSING 1
    3 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND, LOCKING, 50 ML, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER HEAD AR
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z16XEP,Z16XE1 PETROL ENGINES
    4 24435096 62 38 282 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    5 93175993 20 05 149 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 20, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER HEAD 1
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z16XER,A16XER,Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES
    8 55352609 62 35 697 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 2
    9 93186347 62 35 920 -SEAL, RING, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR 2
    10 11097981 20 05 624 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 16, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER HEAD 2
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z16LET,A16LET PETROL ENGINES
    1 93183528 62 35 685 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    5 93175993 20 05 149 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 20, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER HEAD 1
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z18XE PETROL ENGINE
    6 90536064 12 38 425 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    7 9195960 62 38 977 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 18, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER HEAD 2
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z20LEL,Z20LER,Z20LEH PETROL ENGINES
    11 93176039 62 38 939 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS (EXCHANGE PART 93175993 OPEL) (C)
    (C)
    (C)
    -62999999
    -65999999
    -68999999
    1
    11 96418393 12 35 547 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS (C) 72000001-
    (C) 75000001-
    (C) 78000001-
    (C) 8B000001-



    1
    12 11093881 20 48 950 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 12, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER HEAD 1
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z13DTH DIESEL ENGINE
    13 93178046 62 38 646 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    14 93178048 62 88 994 SCREW, M5 X 12, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR RETAINING 1
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z17DTL,Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINES
    15 97306560 62 35 604 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    16 (94011640) (20 00 175) SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 14, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO SPEED SENSOR BRACKET (NLS.- USE 94013504) 1
    17 97363867 62 35 519 BRACKET, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR 1
    18 (94010883) (20 00 031) SCREW, M8 X 35, CAMSHAFT SENSOR BRACKET (NLS.- USE 94012131) 1
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z17DTJ,A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR DIESEL ENGINES
    19 97321620 62 35 650 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    20 97322767 62 35 514 BRACKET, ASSY., CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR 1
    21 97260867 12 35 945 -SEAL, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR 1
    22 98028225 12 35 628 STUD, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR BRACKET 1
    - 55578385 6 36 244 PIN, BRACKET, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR 2
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z19DTL,Z19DT DIESEL ENGINES
    23 93179513 62 35 667 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    24 93179492 20 00 471 SCREW, M6 X 16, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR RETAINING 1
    CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES
    25 (93179392) (62 35 665) SENSOR, CAMSHAFT REVOLUTIONS (NLS.- USE 93190702) 1
    26 93178832 56 36 952 SCREW, M6 X 18, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR RETAINING 1
    27 93178882 58 50 684 WASHER, CAMSHAFT SPEED SENSOR 1
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z12XEP,Z14XEL,Z14XEP PETROL ENGINES
    28 9118368 62 38 109 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    29 11097981 20 05 624 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 16, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z16XEP,Z16XE1 PETROL ENGINES
    30 10456604 12 38 938 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    31 10486678 12 38 724 SEAL, RING, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR 1
    32 11045534 20 18 250 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 12, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z16XER,A16XER,Z16LET,A16LET,Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES
    33 55555806 62 35 704 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    32 11045534 20 18 250 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 12, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK Z16LET, A16LET 1
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z18XE PETROL ENGINE
    34 9115115 12 38 223 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    32 11045534 20 18 250 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 12, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z20LEL,Z20LER,Z20LEH PETROL ENGINES
    35 93243251 12 38 241 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    36 11093971 20 05 114 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 12, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    37 90424248 12 38 025 BRACKET, PLUG HOUSING, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR WIRE (IDENT AH) 1
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z13DTH DIESEL ENGINE
    38 93178045 62 35 645 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    39 93177797 20 05 169 SCREW, TORX, M6 X 12, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z17DTL,Z17DTH DIESEL ENGINES
    40 97226992 62 35 607 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    41 97378846 62 38 654 SEAL, RING, CRANKSHAFT SENSOR 1
    42 97287972 62 35 501 SPACER, SENSOR 1
    43 (94011661) (20 18 257) SCREW, M6 X 12, CRANKSHAFT SENSOR SPACER (NLS.- USE 94012809) 2
    44 94009631 6 52 822 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 12, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 2
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z17DTJ,A17DTJ,Z17DTR,A17DTR DIESEL ENGINES
    45 97321620 62 35 650 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    46 98024443 56 16 023 RING, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR 1
    47 98038343 6 16 966 SCREW, SENSOR FIXING, RING 3
    48 94012115 6 52 957 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 16, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z19DTL,Z19DT DIESEL ENGINE
    49 93179433 62 35 664 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    50 93178468 20 00 195 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 16, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Z19DTJ,Z19DTH DIESEL ENGINES
    51 93179391 62 35 666 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT REVOLUTIONS 1
    52 93178468 20 00 195 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 16, CRANKSHAFT SPEED SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR - Z12XEP,Z14XEL,Z14XEP PETROL ENGINES
    53 93177171 62 35 619 SENSOR, KNOCKING LIMIT, CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    54 11097431 20 48 992 SCREW, TORX, M8 X 30, KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR - Z16LET,A16LET PETROL ENGINES
    53 93177171 62 35 619 SENSOR, KNOCKING LIMIT, CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    54 11094903 20 05 970 SCREW, TORX, M8 X 30, KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR - Z16XEP,Z16XE1 PETROL ENGINES
    55 93174509 62 38 281 SENSOR, KNOCKING LIMIT, CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    56 11094903 20 05 970 SCREW, TORX, M8 X 30, KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR - Z16XER,A16XER PETROL ENGINES
    57 55353316 62 35 703 SENSOR, KNOCKING LIMIT, CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    58 11041091 20 00 218 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 30, KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR - Z18XE PETROL ENGINE
    59 9158720 62 38 181 SENSOR, KNOCKING LIMIT, CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    58 11041091 20 00 218 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 30, KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    60 90559701 62 98 629 BRACKET, PLUG HOUSING, KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR 1
    KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR - Z18XER,A18XER PETROL ENGINES
    57 55353316 62 35 703 SENSOR, KNOCKING LIMIT, CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    56 11094903 20 05 970 SCREW, TORX, M8 X 30, KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR - Z20LEL,Z20LER,Z20LEH PETROL ENGINES
    61 93180405 62 35 672 SENSOR, KNOCKING LIMIT, CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    58 11041091 20 00 218 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 30, KNOCK LIMIT SENSOR TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
    62 90039907 12 88 900 STRAP, RETAINING, 290MM 1

Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123

Similar Threads

  1. Insignia engine ECM
    By soulman in forum Insignia
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 25th March 2016, 07:25 PM
  2. 1 - Engine and Cooling
    By pecky in forum P - ELECTRICAL
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 28th December 2013, 08:48 PM
  3. Cooling fan problem
    By Rob in forum Zafira
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 18th July 2013, 06:21 PM
  4. Engine code
    By mull3tt mk5 in forum Astra
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 6th December 2012, 10:00 AM
  5. Engine Management help
    By habi in forum Astra
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 30th September 2012, 08:51 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

62 01 271 er

gm 62 01 252

gm 62 01 271 er

denso pressure regulator z17dth

z16xep engine diagram

astra h opc 96418393

Z18xe Vectra engine diagram

z13dth water temp

car battery 62 01 271 er

A16Let engine diagram

62 01 252 et

gm 13126354

93169030

55354141 diagram62 01 252z18xe diagram97364342 vauxhallZ16XE1 TEMPERATURE97364345opel 62 01 271vectra c z18xer wiring diagramgm 62 01 252 etastra a16xer water level sensor62 01 271 er batteryZ17dth crankshaft sensor a
SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
About us
This site was created by Pecky to act as a knowledge base of useful information regarding Vauxhall cars.
Whilst I can help out with works, this isn't my full time job, so occasionally there may be a delay in replying.

Other forums

AOC, AON, VXR-Online, Insignia-drivers.uk

Diagnostics.org.uk is a trading name of RJP Projects Ltd which is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 7453778