Click image for larger version. 

Name:	9p1.jpg 
Views:	39 
Size:	19.8 KB 
ID:	220

IL Part No. KAT No. Description Range Range QTY
BATTERY LEADS
1 13136384 12 00 003 CABLE, ASSY., BATTERY - NEGATIVE PETROL ENGINES 1
1 13136384 12 00 003 CABLE, ASSY., BATTERY - NEGATIVE Z13DTH 1
1 13127074 12 00 002 CABLE, ASSY., BATTERY - NEGATIVE Z17DTL 1
1 13127074 12 00 002 CABLE, ASSY., BATTERY - NEGATIVE Z17DTH, Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR, Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTH 1
2 24428649 20 26 009 NUT, M6, EARTH WIRE, WIRING HARNESS REPAIR 1
3 93189302 12 00 962 SCREW, SQ.HD., M6 X 26, CABLE TO BATTERY AR
4 93189304 12 00 963 NUT, HEX.M6, BATTERY EARTHING CABLE TO BATTERY AR
- 94011901 20 00 386 SCREW, M10X 12, BATTERY CABLE CLIP FIXING, BRACKET Z17DTJ, A17DTJ, Z17DTR, A17DTR 1