Pecky's Vauxhall Decoder

Results 1 to 8 of 8
  1. #1

    11 - Audio and Navigation

    RADIOS - CD300
    1 13336630 17 80 459 RADIO AND COMPACT DISC PLAYER (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
    1 20984175 17 80 742 RADIO AND COMPACT DISC PLAYER (IDENT AAS4) (C) B1000001- B1999999 1
    1 (22773672) (17 80 826) RADIO AND COMPACT DISC PLAYER (IDENT AARW) (NLS.- USE 22836292) (C) C1000001- 1
    RADIOS - CDC400 OPERA
    1 20854720 17 80 443 RADIO AND COMPACT DISC CHANGER, WITH MP3 (IDENT AAD3) (C) -A1999999 1
    RADIOS - CD500 NAVI (-B1999999)
    1 13337251 17 80 457 RADIO, COMPACT DISC PLAYER AND NAVIGATION SYSTEM (C) A1034146- A1999999 1
    1 22739813 17 80 744 RADIO, COMPACT DISC PLAYER AND NAVIGATION SYSTEM (IDENT AAUS) (C) B1000001- B1 1
    1 22790015 17 80 774 RADIO, COMPACT DISC PLAYER AND NAVIGATION SYSTEM (IDENT AA1A) (C) B1- B1999999 1
    RADIOS - NAVI 600 (C1000001-)
    1 22805138 17 80 827 RADIO-NAVIGATION SYSTEM (IDENT AA34) 1
    RADIOS - DVD800 NAVI (-B1999999)
    1 (13315764) (17 80 000) RADIO, DVD PLAYER AND NAVIGATION SYSTEM (NLS.- USE 13320252) (C) -91012709 1
    1 13337253 17 80 458 RADIO, DVD PLAYER AND NAVIGATION SYSTEM (C) A1034214- A1999999 1
    1 22739814 17 80 745 RADIO, DVD PLAYER AND NAVIGATION SYSTEM (IDENT AAUT) (C) B1000001- B1 1
    1 22790016 17 80 775 RADIO, DVD PLAYER AND NAVIGATION SYSTEM (IDENT AA1B) (C) B1- B1999999 1
    RADIOS - NAVI 900 (C1000001-)
    1 (22830698) (17 80 969) RADIO-NAVIGATION SYSTEM (IDENT AA9X) (NLS.- USE 22883321) 1
    RADIOS - CD400 (A1000001-)
    1 13336631 17 80 460 RADIO AND COMPACT DISC PLAYER (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
    1 20983513 17 80 741 RADIO AND COMPACT DISC PLAYER (IDENT AASX) (C) B1000001- B1 1
    1 22776285 17 80 768 RADIO AND COMPACT DISC PLAYER (IDENT AAYS) (C) B1- B1999999 1
    1 22836293 17 79 001 RADIO AND COMPACT DISC PLAYER (C) C1000001- 1
    RADIOS - CD ('SOFTWARE UPDATE')
    2 13343362 17 80 492 COMPACT DISC, 'SOFTWARE UPDATE', V-2010/1.0 (CD500 NAVI) (DVD800 NAVI)
    2 22795977 17 80 832 COMPACT DISC, 'SOFTWARE UPDATE', V-2011/1.0 (CD500 NAVI) (DVD800 NAVI)
    RADIO (EXCHANGE) - DVD800 NAVI (-B1999999)
    1 93169528 17 80 781 RADIO, DVD PLAYER AND NAVIGATION SYSTEM, EXCHANGE (EXCHANGE PART OPEL, 93169529 VAUXHALL) (PRODUCTION NO. 13310774, 13315764, 13320252, 13315944, 13326453, 13337253) (C) 91012710- A1999999 1
    RADIO CONTROLS - STEERING WHEEL
    X PLEASE REFER TO GROUP L (STEERING WHEEL) (3 SPOKES) (LEATHER) (FOR PRODUCTION OPTION CODE N34/N35) (SHORTCUT: G09.L102) AR
    X PLEASE REFER TO GROUP L (STEERING WHEEL) (4 SPOKES) (LEATHER) (FOR PRODUCTION OPTION CODE NR0) (SHORTCUT: G09.L102) AR
    X PLEASE REFER TO GROUP L (STEERING WHEEL) (3 SPOKES) (LEATHER) (FOR PRODUCTION OPTION CODE N55) (SHORTCUT: G09.L102_1) AR
    RADIO CONTROLS - FRONT TUNNEL CONSOLE
    3 (13310070) (17 80 410) CONTROL ASSY., AUDIO, MULTI-FUNCTION, LHD, BLACK (USED WITH NAVIGATION SYSTEM DISPLAY) (IDENT PE) (NLS.- USE 13343754) (PRODUCTION NO. 13309343) 1
    3 13310071 17 80 411 CONTROL ASSY., AUDIO, MULTI-FUNCTION, LHD, BROWN (USED WITH NAVIGATION SYSTEM DISPLAY) (IDENT PF) (PRODUCTION NO. 13309343) 1
    3 13310066 17 80 408 CONTROL ASSY., AUDIO, MULTI-FUNCTION, RHD, BLACK (USED WITH NAVIGATION SYSTEM DISPLAY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13309344) 1
    3 13310067 17 80 409 CONTROL ASSY., AUDIO, MULTI-FUNCTION, RHD, BROWN (USED WITH NAVIGATION SYSTEM DISPLAY) (IDENT PB) (PRODUCTION NO. 13309344) 1
    RADIO CONTROLS - INSTRUMENT PANEL
    4 13273252 17 81 164 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BLACK (CD300) (USED WHEN RADIO NOT FITTED) (IDENT BA) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240776) 1
    4 13277909 17 81 170 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BROWN (CD300) (USED WHEN RADIO NOT FITTED) (IDENT BB) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240776) 1
    5 13273254 17 81 166 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BLACK (CDC400 OPERA) (IDENT BC) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240777) 1
    5 13277911 17 81 171 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BROWN (CDC400 OPERA) (IDENT BD) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240777) 1
    6 13273255 17 81 167 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BLACK (CD500 NAVI) (IDENT BE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240778) (C) -B1999999 1
    6 13277912 17 81 172 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BROWN (CD500 NAVI) (IDENT BF) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240778) (C) -B1999999 1
    6 13273256 17 81 168 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BLACK (DVD800 NAVI) (IDENT BG) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240779) (C) -B1999999 1
    6 13277913 17 81 173 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BROWN (DVD800 NAVI) (IDENT BH) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240779) (C) -B1999999 1
    5 13321292 17 81 011 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BLACK (CD400) (IDENT ET) (PRODUCTION NO. 13321289) 1
    5 13321293 17 81 012 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BROWN (CD400) (IDENT LB) (PRODUCTION NO. 13321289) 1
    6 20997887 17 81 084 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BLACK (NAVI 600) 1
    6 20997888 17 81 085 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BROWN (NAVI 600) 1
    6 20997890 17 81 086 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BLACK (NAVI 900) 1
    6 20997891 17 81 087 CONTROL ASSY., STEREO RADIO, BROWN (NAVI 900) 1
    7 13304099 17 82 358 BRACKET 1
    8 13283476 22 09 833 SCREW, CONTROL UNIT TO BRACKET 5
    9 11589015 48 06 266 SCREW, HEX.HD., M4.2 X 20, BRACKET FIXING, M4.2 X 20 4
    RADIO FITTINGS
    10 11589015 48 06 266 SCREW, TAPERED HEX.HD., M4.2 X 20, BRACKET, RADIO FRAME 4
    RADIO AUXILIARY CONNECTOR
    11 13318777 17 80 260 SOCKET, LINE-IN, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 13317917) (C) A1000001- B1999999 1
    11 20868797 17 80 777 SOCKET, LINE-IN, BLACK (EXCEPT SD CARD PORT) (EXCEPT USB PORT) (C) C1000001- 1
    11 13319735 17 80 365 SOCKET, LINE-IN, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 13317917) (C) A1000001- B1999999 1
    12 13349323 17 80 525 SOCKET, USB, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 13348688) (C) -B1999999 1
    12 20868798 17 80 778 SOCKET, USB, BLACK (EXCEPT SD CARD PORT) (C) C1000001- 1
    12 13349324 17 80 526 SOCKET, USB, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 13348688) (C) -B1999999 1
    13 20868796 17 87 034 SOCKET, LINE-IN, USB, BLACK (FOR SD CARD PORT, POC MCR) (C) C1000001- 1


    • Advertising

      advertising
      Diagnostics.org.uk
      has no influence
      on advertisments
      that are displayed by
      Google Adsense

    • #2
      LOUDSPEAKERS - FOR USE WITH 4 SPEAKER SYSTEM
      1 13240946 17 81 176 LOUDSPEAKER, TWEETER, FRONT DOOR 2
      2 13350328 17 81 066 LOUDSPEAKER, WOOFER, FRONT DOOR (C) B1000001- 2
      3 11589012 48 06 265 SCREW, LOUDSPEAKER FIXING, FRONT DOOR 2
      4 11570654 22 40 935 NUT, M4.2, LOUDSPEAKER, DOOR 2
      LOUDSPEAKERS - FOR USE WITH 7 SPEAKER PREMIUM SYSTEM
      5 13257497 17 81 175 LOUDSPEAKER, ASSY., INSTRUMENT PANEL 1
      9 11589015 48 06 266 SCREW AND WASHER, LOUDSPEAKER, INSTRUMENT PANEL 2
      6 13240950 17 81 177 LOUDSPEAKER, TWEETER, FRONT DOOR 2
      7 (13257499) (17 81 181) LOUDSPEAKER, WOOFER, FRONT DOOR (NLS.- USE 22759392) (C) -A1999999 2
      3 11589012 48 06 265 SCREW, LOUDSPEAKER FIXING, FRONT DOOR 2
      4 11570654 22 40 935 NUT, M4.2, LOUDSPEAKER, FRONT DOOR 2
      8 13257498 17 81 180 LOUDSPEAKER, REAR DOOR (C) -A1999999 2
      8 22759391 17 81 062 LOUDSPEAKER, REAR DOOR (C) B1000001- 2
      10 11589012 48 06 265 SCREW, LOUDSPEAKER FIXING, REAR DOOR 2
      4 11570654 22 40 935 NUT, M4.2, LOUDSPEAKER, REAR DOOR 2
      LOUDSPEAKERS - FOR INFINITY SPEAKER SYSTEM,POC UQA
      11 13240954 17 81 174 LOUDSPEAKER, ASSY., INSTRUMENT PANEL 1
      9 11589015 48 06 266 SCREW AND WASHER, LOUDSPEAKER, INSTRUMENT PANEL 2
      12 13264618 17 81 183 LOUDSPEAKER, TWEETER, FRONT DOOR 2
      13 13240968 17 81 179 LOUDSPEAKER, WOOFER, FRONT DOOR 2
      3 11589012 48 06 265 SCREW, LOUDSPEAKER FIXING, FRONT DOOR 2
      4 11570654 22 40 935 NUT, LOUDSPEAKER, FRONT DOOR 2
      14 13240952 17 81 178 LOUDSPEAKER, REAR DOOR 2
      10 11589012 48 06 265 SCREW, LOUDSPEAKER FIXING, REAR DOOR 2
      4 11570654 22 40 935 NUT, LOUDSPEAKER, REAR DOOR 2
      15 13240963 17 81 184 LOUDSPEAKER, SUBWOOFER, LOAD COMPARTMENT ESTATE, HATCH 35, 68 1
      16 11589014 17 81 349 SCREW, LOUDSPEAKER FIXING, LOAD COMPARTMENT ESTATE, HATCH 35, 68 2
      17 11570654 22 40 935 NUT, LOUDSPEAKER, LOAD COMPARTMENT ESTATE, HATCH 35, 68 2
      18 13264617 17 81 185 LOUDSPEAKER, REAR SHELF PANEL 2
      19 13283217 17 85 734 COVER, LOUDSPEAKER, REAR SHELF PANEL SALOON 69 2
      20 11589012 48 06 265 SCREW, LOUDSPEAKER FIXING, REAR SHELF PANEL SALOON 69 2
      21 11570654 22 40 935 NUT, LOUDSPEAKER, REAR SHELF PANEL SALOON 69 2

    • #3
      AMPLIFIER - FOR INFINITY SPEAKER SYSTEM,POC UQA
      1 13264615 17 82 137 AMPLIFIER, LOUDSPEAKERS HATCH 68 (C) -91999999 1
      1 22812211 17 82 046 AMPLIFIER, LOUDSPEAKERS HATCH 68 (C) C1000001- 1
      1 22812210 17 82 045 AMPLIFIER, LOUDSPEAKERS SALOON 69 (C) C1000001- 1
      1 22812209 17 82 044 AMPLIFIER, LOUDSPEAKERS ESTATE 35 (C) C1000001- 1
      2 11519377 17 82 947 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 25, AMPLIFIER 3
      3 11900451 20 98 411 NUT, M6, AMPLIFIER 3
      4 13310906 17 82 462 INSULATOR, AMPLIFIER 2
      5 13256592 17 82 136 BRACKET 1
      6 11609585 1 82 989 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 19, BRACKET FIXING 1
      7 11900451 20 98 411 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6, BRACKET FIXING 1
      8 11609411 48 06 090 NUT, HEX., M6, BRACKET FIXING 1
      AMPLIFIER - FOR USE WITH 4 SPEAKER SYSTEM (FOR USE WITH 7 SPEAKER PREMIUM SYSTEM)
      8 11609411 48 06 090 NUT, M6, AMPLIFIER 1
      6 11609585 1 82 989 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 19, BRACKET FIXING 1
      AERIAL - ROOF MOUNTED AERIAL
      9 13241201 17 84 540 ROD, ROOF AERIAL, 276MM (IDENT AA) 1
      10 13241202 17 84 541 ROD, ROOF AERIAL, 406MM (IDENT AB) 1
      11 13241216 67 84 751 BASE, ROOF AERIAL (IDENT AC) HATCH, SALOON 68, 69 (C) -A1067076 1
      11 13363398 17 84 052 BASE, ROOF AERIAL (IDENT HB) HATCH, SALOON 68, 69 (C) A1067077- 1
      12 13288742 17 84 547 BASE, ROOF AERIAL (IDENT AH) ESTATE 35 (C) -91 1
      12 13322156 17 84 028 BASE, ROOF AERIAL ESTATE 35 (C) 91- 1
      13 13322160 17 84 037 AERIAL, ASSY., ROOF, MOBILE PHONE, 'SHARK FIN' (IDENT BO) (C) 91- A1999999 1
      13 22786216 17 84 062 AERIAL, ASSY., ROOF, MOBILE PHONE, 'SHARK FIN' (IDENT HE) (C) B1000001- 1
      13 13322159 17 84 036 AERIAL, ASSY., ROOF, GPS, 'SHARK FIN' (IDENT BN) (C) 91- A1999999 1
      13 22786215 17 84 061 AERIAL, ASSY., ROOF, GPS, 'SHARK FIN' (IDENT HD) (C) B1000001- 1
      14 13322158 17 84 035 AERIAL, ASSY., ROOF, MOBILE PHONE, GPS, 'SHARK FIN' (IDENT BM) (C) 91- A1999999 1
      14 22786214 17 84 060 AERIAL, ASSY., ROOF, MOBILE PHONE, GPS, 'SHARK FIN' (IDENT HC) (C) B1000001- 1
      15 13322182 17 84 034 AERIAL, ASSY., ROOF, 'SHARK FIN' (NON-FUNCTIONAL) (IDENT BQ) (C) 91- A1999999 1
      15 22786213 17 84 063 AERIAL, ASSY., ROOF, 'SHARK FIN' (NON-FUNCTIONAL) (IDENT HF) (C) B1000001- 1
      16 13324062 17 84 031 CLIP, BASE, AERIAL 1
      17 11027778 20 00 964 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 15, BASE, AERIAL 1
      18 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND, LOCKING, 50ML, AERIAL, BASE AR

    • #4
      AERIAL - FOR WINDOW DIVERSITY ANTENNA SYSTEM (HATCH) (68)
      1 13290475 12 08 511 FILTER, SUPPRESSION 1
      2 13293348 12 08 512 FILTER, SUPPRESSION 1
      3 13290476 12 08 367 FILTER, SUPPRESSION 1
      4 13241374 67 84 756 AMPLIFIER, BACK WINDOW AERIAL (IDENT ZK) 1
      5 13270681 67 84 757 AMPLIFIER, BACK WINDOW AERIAL (IDENT ZL) 1
      6 11609767 67 84 395 NUT, M6, EARTH AR

    • #5
      AERIAL - FOR WINDOW DIVERSITY ANTENNA SYSTEM (SALOON) (69)
      1 13319535 12 08 088 FILTER, SUPPRESSION (IDENT ZN) 1
      2 13276027 12 08 524 FILTER, SUPPRESSION (IDENT ZG) 1
      3 11609767 67 84 395 -NUT, M6 1
      4 13241372 67 84 755 AMPLIFIER, BACK WINDOW AERIAL 1
      5 11609585 1 82 989 SCREW, AMPLIFIER 1
      6 11609767 67 84 395 NUT, M6, EARTH AR

    • #6
      AERIAL - FOR WINDOW DIVERSITY ANTENNA SYSTEM (ESTATE) (35)
      1 13327068 17 84 032 AMPLIFIER, BACK WINDOW AERIAL (IDENT ZP) (C) A1000001- 1
      2 13285778 17 82 214 AMPLIFIER, BACK WINDOW AERIAL (C) -91999999 1
      2 13327069 17 82 016 AMPLIFIER, BACK WINDOW AERIAL (C) A1000001- 1
      3 11609767 67 84 395 NUT, M6, EARTH AR
      4 13321610 17 80 363 COVER, CONNECTOR, AERIAL 1

    • #7
      AERIAL - FOR DAB RADIO SYSTEM
      1 13241209 67 88 554 MODULE, AERIAL 1
      2 11609585 1 82 989 SCREW, M6 X 20, MODULE SALOON 69 1
      3 11609767 67 84 395 NUT, M6, EARTH HATCH, ESTATE 35, 68 AR
      4 13321611 17 80 364 COVER, CONNECTOR, AERIAL (EXCEPT DAB RADIO SYSTEM) ESTATE 35 1
      DIGITAL AUDIO BROADCAST TRANSCEIVER
      5 13319590 17 82 013 TRANSCEIVER, DIGITAL AUDIO BROADCAST (C) B1000001- B1999999 1
      5 13362385 17 82 030 TRANSCEIVER, DIGITAL AUDIO BROADCAST (C) C1000001- 1
      6 13263525 17 30 942 BRACKET, TRANSCEIVER, DIGITAL AUDIO BROADCAST 1
      7 11589015 48 06 266 SCREW, HEX.HD., M4.2 X 20, BRACKET FIXING 1
      8 11561629 62 40 580 NUT, M4.2, BRACKET 1
      PORTABLE DEVICE INTERFACE MODULE
      6 13263525 17 30 942 BRACKET, TRANSCEIVER, DIGITAL AUDIO BROADCAST 1
      7 11589015 48 06 266 SCREW, HEX.HD., M4.2 X 20, BRACKET FIXING 1
      8 11561629 62 40 580 NUT, M4.2, BRACKET 1
      9 (13335149) (17 88 255) MODULE, PORTABLE DEVICE INTERFACE (NLS.- USE 13339244) (C) -A1999999 1
      9 22739796 17 88 271 MODULE, PORTABLE DEVICE INTERFACE (C) B1000001- 1

    • #8
      HANDS-FREE MOBILE PHONE
      1 13209325 17 88 676 PLATE, BASE, MOBILE PHONE CRADLE (CHARCOAL ANTHRACITE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13187903) (C) -A1102492 1
      1 13278259 17 88 195 PLATE, BASE, MOBILE PHONE CRADLE (BLACK) (PRODUCTION NO. 13187903) (C) A1102493- 1
      2 11097331 20 38 271 SCREW, PLATE FIXING, M5 X 30 (FOR MOBILE TELEPHONE CRADLE) 2
      2 11097331 20 38 271 SCREW, PLATE FIXING, M5 X 30 (FOR MOBILE PHONE PORTAL WITH TRIPLE INFORMATION DISPLAY) ESSENTIA, S 6
      3 13313329 17 88 246 CONTROL UNIT (FOR MOBILE PHONE PORTAL WITH TRIPLE INFORMATION DISPLAY) (C) -91021769 1
      3 13353285 17 88 270 CONTROL UNIT (FOR MOBILE PHONE PORTAL WITH TRIPLE INFORMATION DISPLAY) (IDENT FC) (C) B1000001- 1
      3 13313328 17 88 245 CONTROL UNIT (FOR MOBILE PHONE PORTAL EXCEPT TRIPLE INFORMATION DISPLAY) (C) -91020320 1
      3 13353284 17 88 269 CONTROL UNIT (FOR MOBILE PHONE PORTAL WITH COLOUR INFO DISPLAY) (FOR MOBILE PHONE PORTAL WITH MONOCHROMATIC DISPLAY) (IDENT FB) (C) B1000001- 1
      3 13353283 17 88 268 CONTROL UNIT (FOR MOBILE PHONE PORTAL WITH EMBEDDED PHONE) (IDENT FA) (C) B1000001- 1
      4 12768522 67 88 552 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 1
      5 12777433 67 88 553 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT (FOR MOBILE PHONE PORTAL WITH EMBEDDED PHONE) 1
      6 15938939 17 88 198 AERIAL, MOBILE PHONE, BLUETOOTH 1
      7 13296051 51 96 713 SCREW, PLATE FIXING, M40 X 18 (FOR MOBILE TELEPHONE CRADLE) (EXCEPT ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) 4
      7 13296051 51 96 713 SCREW, PLATE FIXING, M40 X 18 (FOR MOBILE TELEPHONE CRADLE) (FOR ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) 6
      CAR TELEPHONE MICROPHONE
      8 13242355 17 88 190 MICROPHONE, CAR TELEPHONE 1

Similar Threads

  1. Cd 70 navigation question
    By tremo1984 in forum Astra
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 24th April 2015, 10:15 PM
  2. Twin Audio
    By pecky in forum Astra H wiring diagrams and connector pinouts
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 31st October 2011, 08:31 PM
  3. 2798 - Radio DVD800/CD500, Navigation map MY 2011
    By pecky in forum Insignia Technical Service Bulletins
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 4th September 2011, 01:31 PM
  4. 2798 - Radio DVD800/CD500, Navigation map MY 2011
    By pecky in forum Astra J Technical Service Bulletins
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 4th September 2011, 01:31 PM
  5. 2798 - Radio DVD800/CD500, Navigation map MY 2011
    By pecky in forum Meriva B Technical Service Bulletins
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 4th September 2011, 01:31 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

vauxhall 13310066

compact disc software update v-20111.0

13353285 opel

Vauxhall cd 22776285

vauxhall part 22776285

vauxhall insignia part number 22776285

Vauxhall part 17 80 768

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
About us
This site was created by Pecky to act as a knowledge base of useful information regarding Vauxhall cars.
Whilst I can help out with works, this isn't my full time job, so occasionally there may be a delay in replying.

Other forums

AOC, AON, VXR-Online, Insignia-drivers.uk

Diagnostics.org.uk is a trading name of RJP Projects Ltd which is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 7453778