Pecky's Vauxhall Decoder

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 11 of 11

Thread: 12 - Body

  1. #1

    12 - Body

    STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE - USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION (-91999999)
    1 (13303436) (12 32 956) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN, RHD (IDENT CN) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -91999999 1
    1 (13303433) (12 32 220) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN, RHD (IDENT CR) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 13243379 12 32 320 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT AQ) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    2 13243373 12 32 318 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT AH) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    3 12771368 51 99 384 --SENSOR, STEERING ANGLE (C) -91999999 1
    4 25881206 51 99 687 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    4 25947775 51 99 688 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) -91999999 1
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) -91999999 1
    6 25881205 12 35 925 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    7 25799292 12 35 923 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    8 (25799293) (9 14 395) --SWITCH, IGNITION (NLS.- USE 20912838) (C) -91999999 1
    9 (13502301) (12 32 304) --CONTROL UNIT, IMMOBILIZER (NLS.- USE 13504286) (C) -91999999 1
    10 (11610440) (12 35 922) --SCREW, SHEAR, M8, SWITCH HOUSING (NLS.- USE 22745845) (C) -91999999 1
    11 11569833 12 35 042 --SCREW, M3 X 12, STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE (C) -91999999 4
    12 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 2
    13 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 2
    14 11570587 12 34 100 --SCREW, IMMOBILIZER (C) -91999999 2
    15 13500549 62 38 872 -COVER, THATCHEM CAGE (C) -91999999 1
    16 11570769 12 38 837 -SCREW, COVER (C) -B1999999 3
    STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE - USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION (-91999999)
    1 (13303434) (12 32 954) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN, RHD (IDENT CQ) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -91999999 1
    1 (13303435) (12 32 955) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN, RHD (IDENT CP) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 13243382 12 32 321 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT AT) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    2 13243376 12 32 319 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT AM) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    3 12771368 51 99 384 --SENSOR, STEERING ANGLE (C) -91999999 1
    4 25881206 51 99 687 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    4 25947775 51 99 688 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) -91999999 1
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) -91999999 1
    6 25881205 12 35 925 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 1
    8 (25799293) (9 14 395) --SWITCH, IGNITION (NLS.- USE 20912838) (C) -91999999 1
    9 (13502301) (12 32 304) --CONTROL UNIT, IMMOBILIZER (NLS.- USE 13504286) (C) -91999999 1
    10 (11610440) (12 35 922) --SCREW, SHEAR, M8, SWITCH HOUSING (NLS.- USE 22745845) (C) -91999999 1
    11 11569833 12 35 042 --SCREW, M3 X 12, STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE (C) -91999999 4
    12 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 2
    13 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 2
    14 11570587 12 34 100 --SCREW, IMMOBILIZER (C) -91999999 2
    15 13500549 62 38 872 -COVER, THATCHEM CAGE (C) -91999999 1
    16 11570769 12 38 837 -SCREW, COVER (C) -91999999 3
    STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE - USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION (A1000001-)
    1 13326414 12 32 235 MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT DA) (FOR THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) A1000001- 1
    1 (13326411) (12 32 232) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT DD) (FOR THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- USE COMPONENTS) (C) A1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 20909329 12 32 440 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) A1126455- A1999999 1
    2 20964878 12 32 448 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) B1000001- 1
    2 20909327 12 32 438 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) A1091049- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    3 25849366 1 99 143 --SENSOR, STEERING ANGLE (C) A1000001- 1
    4 25881206 51 99 687 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    4 20817715 1 99 332 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1 #
    4 22902363 1 99 415 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1 N
    4 25947775 51 99 688 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 20817721 1 99 335 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 22899138 1 99 414 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 20817722 1 99 361 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1 #
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 22926401 1 99 416 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1 N
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    7 25799292 12 35 923 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    7 22807512 12 35 092 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    8 (25799293) (9 14 395) --SWITCH, IGNITION (NLS.- USE 20912838) (C) A1000001- 1
    9 13504286 12 47 157 --CONTROL UNIT, IMMOBILIZER (C) B1000001- 1
    10 (11610440) (12 35 922) --SCREW, SHEAR, M8, SWITCH HOUSING (NLS.- USE 22745845) (C) A1000001- 1
    11 11569833 12 35 042 --SCREW, M3 X 12, STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE (C) A1000001- 4
    12 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) A1000001- 2
    13 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, IGNITION SWITCH (C) A1000001- 2
    14 11570587 12 34 100 --SCREW, IMMOBILIZER (C) A1000001- 2
    15 13326419 12 38 728 -COVER, THATCHEM CAGE (C) A1000001- 1
    16 11570769 12 38 837 -SCREW, COVER (C) A1000001- 3
    STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE - USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION (A1000001-)
    1 (13326412) (12 32 233) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT DC) (FOR THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- USE 20909324) (C) A1000001- 1
    1 (13326413) (12 32 234) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT DB) (FOR THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- USE 20909325) (C) A1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 13501005 12 32 242 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXCEPT THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (IDENT HC) (C) -A1999999 1
    2 20964879 12 32 449 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) B1000001- 1
    2 20909328 12 32 439 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) A1089651- A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 (20964877) (12 32 447) -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) B1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    3 25849366 1 99 143 --SENSOR, STEERING ANGLE (C) A1000001- 1
    4 25881206 51 99 687 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    4 20817715 1 99 332 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1 #
    4 22902363 1 99 415 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1 N
    4 25947775 51 99 688 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 20817721 1 99 335 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 22899138 1 99 414 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 20817722 1 99 361 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1 #
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 22926401 1 99 416 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1 N
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    6 25881205 12 35 925 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -A1999999 1
    6 25881205 12 35 925 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- 1
    6 22807513 12 35 093 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- 1
    8 (25799293) (9 14 395) --SWITCH, IGNITION (NLS.- USE 20912838) (C) A1000001- 1
    9 (13502301) (12 32 304) --CONTROL UNIT, IMMOBILIZER (NLS.- USE 13504286) (C) A1000001- 1
    10 (11610440) (12 35 922) --SCREW, SHEAR, M8, SWITCH HOUSING (NLS.- USE 22745845) (C) A1000001- 1
    11 11569833 12 35 042 --SCREW, M3 X 12, STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE (C) A1000001- 4
    12 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) A1000001- 2
    13 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, IGNITION SWITCH (C) A1000001- 2
    14 11570587 12 34 100 --SCREW, IMMOBILIZER (C) A1000001- 2
    15 13326419 12 38 728 -COVER, THATCHEM CAGE (C) A1000001- 1
    16 11570769 12 38 837 -SCREW, COVER (C) A1000001- 3

  2. #1
    PARKING PILOT SYSTEM
    1 13308135 12 32 384 CONTROL UNIT, PARKING PILOT SYSTEM (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (C) -91999999 1
    1 20928121 12 32 443 CONTROL UNIT, PARKING PILOT SYSTEM (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (C) A1000001- B1999999 1
    1 13354532 12 32 480 CONTROL UNIT, PARKING PILOT SYSTEM (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (C) C1000001- 1
    1 13313334 12 32 395 CONTROL UNIT, PARKING PILOT SYSTEM (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (C) -91033008 1
    1 (13332174) (12 32 230) CONTROL UNIT, PARKING PILOT SYSTEM (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (NLS.- USE 13333995) (C) 91033009- A1037682 1
    1 20934328 12 32 444 CONTROL UNIT, PARKING PILOT SYSTEM (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (C) A1037683- B1999999 1
    1 22758028 12 47 399 CONTROL UNIT, PARKING PILOT SYSTEM (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (C) C1000001- 1
    2 12770267 62 38 862 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT HATCH, SALOON 68, 69 1
    3 11589292 2 12 942 RIVET, PARKING PILOT SENSOR 1
    4 93191445 12 35 281 SENSOR, PARKING PILOT SYSTEM (PRODUCTION NO. 13242365) AR
    5 13291381 12 38 266 SENSOR, PARKING PILOT SYSTEM (FOR LATERAL PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (PRODUCTION NO. 12770308) AR
    6 15161630 12 39 622 RING, RETAINING, PARKING PILOT SENSOR AR
    FRONT CAMERA
    7 (12846109) (12 36 012) CAMERA, FRONT (NLS.- USE 12846819) (C) -91032778 1
    7 13330410 12 36 020 CAMERA, FRONT (C) 91032779- B1999999 1
    7 22866868 12 36 113 CAMERA, FRONT (C) C1000001- 1
    8 BRACKET, CAMERA (NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY) (PLEASE REFER TO GROUP B) (GLASS) (WINDSCREEN) (SHORTCUT: G09.B80) 1
    9 13321651 12 38 445 COVER, CAMERA (C) -B1999999 1
    TYRE PRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM
    10 12844090 12 32 371 CONTROL UNIT, TYRE PRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM (C) -91033189 1
    10 13321961 12 32 202 CONTROL UNIT, TYRE PRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM (C) 91033190- 1
    11 11609656 62 38 731 NUT, HEX., M5, CONTROL UNIT 2
    12 13327259 10 10 025 SENSOR, WITH VALVE (IDENT AF) (C) -A1999999 4
    12 13348393 10 10 028 SENSOR, WITH VALVE (C) B1000001- 4
    ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL - CRUISE CONTROL
    13 13395308 12 47 462 CONTROL UNIT, CRUISE CONTROL (C) C1000001- 1
    14 13338382 12 63 000 -BRACKET (C) C1000001- 1
    15 11588712 20 00 370 SCREW, M6X20, BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT, CRUISE CONTROL (C) C1000001- 3
    16 11570015 20 98 022 NUT, M6, BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT, CRUISE CONTROL (C) C1000001- 2
    17 11507067 51 72 958 NUT, M6, BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT, CRUISE CONTROL (C) C1000001- 1

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Throttle body
    By DJH in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18th May 2014, 04:18 PM
  2. Body shop recommendations please
    By Nick6425 in forum Exterior
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 16th August 2012, 03:03 PM
  3. Body work on the T8
    By lejenko in forum Exterior
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 26th June 2012, 10:35 PM
  4. Body
    By pecky in forum P - ELECTRICAL
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 6th December 2011, 05:38 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Insignia Central Locking Receiver 13503204 function

11507067 M6

13500692 wire

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
About us
This site was created by Pecky to act as a knowledge base of useful information regarding Vauxhall cars.
Whilst I can help out with works, this isn't my full time job, so occasionally there may be a delay in replying.

Other forums

AOC, AON, VXR-Online, Insignia-drivers.uk

Diagnostics.org.uk is a trading name of RJP Projects Ltd which is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 7453778