Pecky's Vauxhall Decoder

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 11

Thread: 12 - Body

  1. #1

    12 - Body

    STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE - USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION (-91999999)
    1 (13303436) (12 32 956) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN, RHD (IDENT CN) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -91999999 1
    1 (13303433) (12 32 220) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN, RHD (IDENT CR) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 13243379 12 32 320 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT AQ) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    2 13243373 12 32 318 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT AH) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    3 12771368 51 99 384 --SENSOR, STEERING ANGLE (C) -91999999 1
    4 25881206 51 99 687 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    4 25947775 51 99 688 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) -91999999 1
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) -91999999 1
    6 25881205 12 35 925 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    7 25799292 12 35 923 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    8 (25799293) (9 14 395) --SWITCH, IGNITION (NLS.- USE 20912838) (C) -91999999 1
    9 (13502301) (12 32 304) --CONTROL UNIT, IMMOBILIZER (NLS.- USE 13504286) (C) -91999999 1
    10 (11610440) (12 35 922) --SCREW, SHEAR, M8, SWITCH HOUSING (NLS.- USE 22745845) (C) -91999999 1
    11 11569833 12 35 042 --SCREW, M3 X 12, STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE (C) -91999999 4
    12 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 2
    13 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 2
    14 11570587 12 34 100 --SCREW, IMMOBILIZER (C) -91999999 2
    15 13500549 62 38 872 -COVER, THATCHEM CAGE (C) -91999999 1
    16 11570769 12 38 837 -SCREW, COVER (C) -B1999999 3
    STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE - USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION (-91999999)
    1 (13303434) (12 32 954) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN, RHD (IDENT CQ) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -91999999 1
    1 (13303435) (12 32 955) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN, RHD (IDENT CP) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 13243382 12 32 321 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT AT) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    2 13243376 12 32 319 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT AM) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -91999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    3 12771368 51 99 384 --SENSOR, STEERING ANGLE (C) -91999999 1
    4 25881206 51 99 687 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXCEPT TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    4 25947775 51 99 688 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR TRANSMISSION CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) -91999999 1
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) -91999999 1
    6 25881205 12 35 925 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 1
    8 (25799293) (9 14 395) --SWITCH, IGNITION (NLS.- USE 20912838) (C) -91999999 1
    9 (13502301) (12 32 304) --CONTROL UNIT, IMMOBILIZER (NLS.- USE 13504286) (C) -91999999 1
    10 (11610440) (12 35 922) --SCREW, SHEAR, M8, SWITCH HOUSING (NLS.- USE 22745845) (C) -91999999 1
    11 11569833 12 35 042 --SCREW, M3 X 12, STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE (C) -91999999 4
    12 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 2
    13 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -91999999 2
    14 11570587 12 34 100 --SCREW, IMMOBILIZER (C) -91999999 2
    15 13500549 62 38 872 -COVER, THATCHEM CAGE (C) -91999999 1
    16 11570769 12 38 837 -SCREW, COVER (C) -91999999 3
    STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE - USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION (A1000001-)
    1 13326414 12 32 235 MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT DA) (FOR THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) A1000001- 1
    1 (13326411) (12 32 232) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT DD) (FOR THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- USE COMPONENTS) (C) A1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 20909329 12 32 440 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) A1126455- A1999999 1
    2 20964878 12 32 448 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) B1000001- 1
    2 20909327 12 32 438 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) A1091049- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    3 25849366 1 99 143 --SENSOR, STEERING ANGLE (C) A1000001- 1
    4 25881206 51 99 687 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    4 20817715 1 99 332 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1 #
    4 22902363 1 99 415 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1 N
    4 25947775 51 99 688 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 20817721 1 99 335 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 22899138 1 99 414 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 20817722 1 99 361 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1 #
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 22926401 1 99 416 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1 N
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    7 25799292 12 35 923 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    7 22807512 12 35 092 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    8 (25799293) (9 14 395) --SWITCH, IGNITION (NLS.- USE 20912838) (C) A1000001- 1
    9 13504286 12 47 157 --CONTROL UNIT, IMMOBILIZER (C) B1000001- 1
    10 (11610440) (12 35 922) --SCREW, SHEAR, M8, SWITCH HOUSING (NLS.- USE 22745845) (C) A1000001- 1
    11 11569833 12 35 042 --SCREW, M3 X 12, STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE (C) A1000001- 4
    12 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) A1000001- 2
    13 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, IGNITION SWITCH (C) A1000001- 2
    14 11570587 12 34 100 --SCREW, IMMOBILIZER (C) A1000001- 2
    15 13326419 12 38 728 -COVER, THATCHEM CAGE (C) A1000001- 1
    16 11570769 12 38 837 -SCREW, COVER (C) A1000001- 3
    STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE - USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION (A1000001-)
    1 (13326412) (12 32 233) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT DC) (FOR THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- USE 20909324) (C) A1000001- 1
    1 (13326413) (12 32 234) MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (IDENT DB) (FOR THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- USE 20909325) (C) A1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 13501005 12 32 242 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXCEPT THEFT DETERRENT SYSTEM) (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (IDENT HC) (C) -A1999999 1
    2 20964879 12 32 449 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) B1000001- 1
    2 20909328 12 32 439 -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) A1089651- A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    2 (20964877) (12 32 447) -MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) B1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    3 25849366 1 99 143 --SENSOR, STEERING ANGLE (C) A1000001- 1
    4 25881206 51 99 687 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    4 20817715 1 99 332 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1 #
    4 22902363 1 99 415 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (EXC.CRUISE CONTROL) (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1 N
    4 25947775 51 99 688 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) -A1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 20817721 1 99 335 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 22899138 1 99 414 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR CRUISE CONTROL) (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 20817722 1 99 361 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1 #
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    4 22926401 1 99 416 --MODULE, ELECTRONIC, STEERING COLUMN (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) D1000001- 1 N
    Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    5 25881204 12 35 924 --BRACKET, TURN-SIGNAL UNIT (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) A1000001- 1
    6 25881205 12 35 925 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) -A1999999 1
    6 25881205 12 35 925 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- 1
    6 22807513 12 35 093 --HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) B1000001- 1
    8 (25799293) (9 14 395) --SWITCH, IGNITION (NLS.- USE 20912838) (C) A1000001- 1
    9 (13502301) (12 32 304) --CONTROL UNIT, IMMOBILIZER (NLS.- USE 13504286) (C) A1000001- 1
    10 (11610440) (12 35 922) --SCREW, SHEAR, M8, SWITCH HOUSING (NLS.- USE 22745845) (C) A1000001- 1
    11 11569833 12 35 042 --SCREW, M3 X 12, STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE (C) A1000001- 4
    12 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, HOUSING, IGNITION SWITCH (C) A1000001- 2
    13 11569832 12 35 041 --SCREW, M4 X 8, IGNITION SWITCH (C) A1000001- 2
    14 11570587 12 34 100 --SCREW, IMMOBILIZER (C) A1000001- 2
    15 13326419 12 38 728 -COVER, THATCHEM CAGE (C) A1000001- 1
    16 11570769 12 38 837 -SCREW, COVER (C) A1000001- 3


    • Advertising

      advertising
      Diagnostics.org.uk
      has no influence
      on advertisments
      that are displayed by
      Google Adsense

    • #2
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - LIGHTING SWITCH (LHD)
      1 13268704 62 40 565 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (IDENT EY) (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (FOR REAR FOGLAMP) (PRODUCTION NO. 12768576) 1
      1 13268722 62 40 573 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (IDENT EX) (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (FOR REAR FOGLAMP) (PRODUCTION NO. 12768576) 1
      1 22895652 12 40 904 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (EXC.REAR FOGLAMP) 1
      1 22895653 12 40 905 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (EXC.REAR FOGLAMP) 1
      1 22895654 12 40 907 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (EXC.REAR FOGLAMP) 1
      1 22895655 12 40 910 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (EXC.REAR FOGLAMP) 1
      2 13268702 62 40 564 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (IDENT ET) (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (FOR REAR FOGLAMP) (PRODUCTION NO. 12768570) 1
      2 13268720 62 40 572 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (IDENT ES) (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (FOR REAR FOGLAMP) (PRODUCTION NO. 12768570) 1
      3 13268710 62 40 567 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (IDENT FN) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (FOR REAR FOGLAMP) (PRODUCTION NO. 12771562) 1
      3 13268728 62 40 575 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (IDENT FM) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (FOR REAR FOGLAMP) (PRODUCTION NO. 12771562) 1
      3 13292028 12 40 879 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (EXC.REAR FOGLAMP) (IDENT NX) 1
      3 13292029 12 40 881 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (EXC.REAR FOGLAMP) 1
      3 13292030 12 40 882 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (EXC.REAR FOGLAMP) (IDENT NU) 1
      3 13292031 12 40 883 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (EXC.REAR FOGLAMP) 1
      4 13268707 62 40 566 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (IDENT FE) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (FOR REAR FOGLAMP) (PRODUCTION NO. 12768582) 1
      4 13268725 62 40 574 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (IDENT FD) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (FOR REAR FOGLAMP) (PRODUCTION NO. 12768582) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - LIGHTING SWITCH (RHD)
      1 13268696 62 40 561 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (IDENT EF) (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777340) 1
      1 13268714 62 40 569 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (IDENT EE) (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777340) 1
      2 13268694 62 40 559 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (IDENT EB) (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777342) 1
      2 13268712 62 40 568 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (IDENT EA) (FOR MANUAL HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777342) 1
      3 13268700 62 40 563 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (IDENT EP) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777336) 1
      3 13268718 62 40 571 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (IDENT EN) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT FOGLAMPS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777336) 1
      4 13268698 62 40 562 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BLACK (IDENT EK) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777338) 1
      4 13268716 62 40 570 SWITCH, ASSY., HEADLAMP, BROWN (IDENT EJ) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMP LEVELLING SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT FOGLAMPS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777338) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - HAZARD WARNING SWITCH
      5 13324598 12 40 318 SWITCH, ASSY., HAZARD WARNING, BLACK (IDENT HN) (EXCEPT PASSENGER AIRBAG DISABLE SWITCH) (PRODUCTION NO. 12841778) 1
      5 13324599 12 40 319 SWITCH, ASSY., HAZARD WARNING, BROWN (IDENT HP) (EXCEPT PASSENGER AIRBAG DISABLE SWITCH) (PRODUCTION NO. 12841778) 1
      5 13324594 12 40 314 SWITCH, ASSY., HAZARD WARNING, BLACK (IDENT HE) (FOR PASSENGER AIRBAG DISABLE SWITCH) (PRODUCTION NO. 12770248) 1
      5 13324595 12 40 317 SWITCH, ASSY., HAZARD WARNING, BROWN (IDENT HF) (FOR PASSENGER AIRBAG DISABLE SWITCH) (PRODUCTION NO. 12770248) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - INSTRUMENT PANEL MULTI-FUNCTION SWITCH (RH)
      6 13315849 12 39 082 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT HT) (EXCEPT PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UVT) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773136) (C) 91- B1999999 1
      6 22793738 12 39 117 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT HT) (EXCEPT PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UFL) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      6 22805689 12 39 130 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (EXCEPT PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (C) C1000001- 1
      6 13315850 12 39 083 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT HD) (EXCEPT PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UVT) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773136) (C) -B1999999 1
      6 22793739 12 39 118 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT HD) (EXCEPT PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UFL) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      6 22805690 12 39 131 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (EXCEPT PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (C) C1000001- 1
      7 13315847 12 39 080 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT HN) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773137) (C) A1007082- 1
      7 22805691 12 39 132 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      7 13315848 12 39 081 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT HB) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773137) (C) A1012493- 1
      7 22805692 12 39 133 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      8 13315845 12 39 078 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT HP) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UVT) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773138) (C) A1007382- B1999999 1
      8 22793744 12 39 121 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT HP) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UFL) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      8 13315846 12 39 079 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT HH) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UVT) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773138) (C) 91- 1
      8 22793745 12 39 122 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT HH) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITHOUT SIDE ASSIST) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UFL) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      9 13315843 12 39 076 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT HQ) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773141) (C) A1008969- 1
      9 22805693 12 39 134 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      9 13315844 12 39 077 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT HC) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773141) (C) A1008969- 1
      9 22805694 12 39 136 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (EXCEPT FRONT CAMERA) (FOR STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      10 13315841 12 39 073 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT HU) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UVT) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773142) (C) A1017506- B1999999 1
      10 22793742 12 39 120 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT HU) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UFL) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      10 13315842 12 39 075 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT HA) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UVT) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773142) (C) A1014230- B1999999 1
      10 22793740 12 39 119 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT HA) (FOR PARKING PILOT SYSTEM WITH SIDE ASSIST) (FOR FRONT CAMERA, POC UFL) (EXCEPT STEERING WHEEL HEATING) (C) C1000001- 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - INSTRUMENT PANEL MULTI-FUNCTION SWITCH (LH)
      11 13272500 62 40 701 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT GS) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777274) 1
      11 13286941 62 40 748 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT GJ) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12777274) 1
      12 13315839 12 39 071 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT HR) (FOR FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12773160) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
      12 13321316 12 39 093 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT TL) (FOR FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13321686) FOR OPC 1
      12 13321317 12 39 094 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BLACK (IDENT TM) (FOR FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13321686) FOR OPC, VXR 1
      12 13315840 12 39 072 SWITCH, ASSY., MULTI-PURPOSE, BROWN (IDENT HL) (FOR FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) (PRODUCTION NO. 12841869) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - FLASHER SWITCH
      13 13500692 62 40 730 SWITCH, ASSY., TURN SIGNAL/DIM/DIP, BLACK (IDENT DB) (FOR DRIVER INFORMATION CENTRE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500638) (C) -91999999 1
      13 20941129 12 41 186 SWITCH, ASSY., TURN SIGNAL/DIM/DIP, BLACK (FOR DRIVER INFORMATION CENTRE) (PRODUCTION NO. 20941130) (C) B1000001- 1
      13 13500658 62 40 729 SWITCH, ASSY., TURN SIGNAL/DIM/DIP, BROWN (IDENT FB) (FOR DRIVER INFORMATION CENTRE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500638) (C) -91999999 1
      13 13303269 12 41 169 SWITCH, ASSY., TURN SIGNAL/DIM/DIP, BROWN (IDENT FK) (FOR DRIVER INFORMATION CENTRE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13501843) (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
      13 20964880 12 41 187 SWITCH, ASSY., TURN SIGNAL/DIM/DIP, BROWN (FOR DRIVER INFORMATION CENTRE) (PRODUCTION NO. 20941130) (C) B1000001- 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - WIPER AND WASHER SWITCH (HATCH) (68)
      14 13500693 62 40 739 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BLACK (IDENT DD) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500643) (C) -91999999 1
      14 20941131 12 41 177 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 20941132) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
      14 13500651 62 40 737 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BROWN (IDENT FD) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500643) (C) -91999999 1
      14 13305523 12 41 173 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BROWN (IDENT FZ) (PRODUCTION NO. 13501847) (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
      14 20964885 12 41 181 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 20941132) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
      15 13243595 62 40 708 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BLACK (IDENT DC) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500641) (C) -91999999 1
      15 13303270 12 41 048 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BLACK (IDENT DY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13501846) (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
      15 95994799 12 41 185 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 20945595) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
      15 13500649 62 40 735 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BROWN (IDENT FC) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500641) (C) -91999999 1
      15 13303271 12 41 049 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BROWN (IDENT FY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13501846) (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
      15 20964884 12 41 178 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 20945595) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - WIPER AND WASHER SWITCH (SALOON) (69)
      15 13243595 62 40 708 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BLACK (IDENT DC) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500641) (C) -91999999 1
      15 13303270 12 41 048 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BLACK (IDENT DY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13501846) (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
      15 95994799 12 41 185 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 20945595) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
      15 13500649 62 40 735 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BROWN (IDENT FC) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500641) (C) -91999999 1
      15 13303271 12 41 049 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BROWN (IDENT FY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13501846) (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
      15 20964884 12 41 178 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 20945595) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - WIPER AND WASHER SWITCH (ESTATE) (35)
      14 13500693 62 40 739 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BLACK (IDENT DD) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500643) (C) -91999999 1
      14 20941131 12 41 177 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 20941132) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
      14 13500651 62 40 737 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BROWN (IDENT FD) (PRODUCTION NO. 13500643) (C) -91999999 1
      14 13305523 12 41 173 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BROWN (IDENT FZ) (PRODUCTION NO. 13501847) (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
      14 20964885 12 41 181 SWITCH, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER AND WASHER, AND TAIL GATE WIPER, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 20941132) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - STOP/START ENGINE SYSTEM SWITCH
      16 20946760 12 40 467 SWITCH, ASSY., STOP/START ENGINE SYSTEM, BLACK
      16 20946762 12 40 468 SWITCH, ASSY., STOP/START ENGINE SYSTEM, BROWN
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - STEERING WHEEL ANGLE SENSOR
      X SENSOR, STEERING ANGLE (PLEASE REFER TO GROUP P) (BODY) (STEERING COLUMN ELECTRONIC MODULE) (SHORTCUT: G09.P900) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - AIR CONDITIONING SENSOR
      17 13231068 12 38 845 SENSOR, HUMIDITY 1
      18 13578462 12 47 278 SENSOR, SOLAR RADIATION (FOR SINGLE ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMPS WITH TUNNEL DETECTION) (C) B1182642- 1
      18 13245030 12 38 846 SENSOR, SOLAR RADIATION AND AMBIENT LIGHT (FOR SINGLE ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMPS WITHOUT TUNNEL DETECTION) (C) -B1182523 1
      18 13578464 12 47 279 SENSOR, SOLAR RADIATION AND AMBIENT LIGHT (FOR SINGLE ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL) (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMPS WITHOUT TUNNEL DETECTION) (C) B1182524- 1
      18 (13231066) (12 38 843) SENSOR, SOLAR RADIATION (IDENT WE3) (FOR DUAL ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL) (EXC.HEADLAMPS, AUTOMATIC ON-OFF) (NLS.- USE 13578463) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - WINDSCREEN RAIN SENSOR
      19 22845143 12 32 501 SENSOR, RAIN AND LIGHT, RAIN SENSITIVE WIPERS AND AUTOMATIC HEADLAMPS (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMPS WITH TUNNEL DETECTION) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS - HEADLAMP AUTOMATIC CONTROL SENSOR
      18 13245029 12 19 247 SENSOR, HEADLAMP AUTOMATIC CONTROL, AMBIENT LIGHT (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMPS WITHOUT TUNNEL DETECTION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (C) -B1999999 1
      18 13578461 12 19 016 SENSOR, HEADLAMP AUTOMATIC CONTROL, AMBIENT LIGHT (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMPS WITHOUT TUNNEL DETECTION) (FOR AIR CONDITIONING) (C) C1000001- 1
      18 13245030 12 38 846 SENSOR, SOLAR RADIATION AND AMBIENT LIGHT (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMPS WITHOUT TUNNEL DETECTION) (FOR SINGLE ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL) 1
      18 (13231066) (12 38 843) SENSOR, SOLAR RADIATION AND AMBIENT LIGHT (FOR DUAL ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL) (EXC.HEADLAMPS, AUTOMATIC ON-OFF) (NLS.- USE 13578463) 1

    • #3
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS (CONTD.) - DOOR WINDOW SWITCH
      1 13305978 62 40 766 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, DRIVERS SIDE, BLACK (USED WITH MANUAL REAR WINDOWS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13305977) 1
      1 13305979 62 40 767 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, DRIVERS SIDE, BROWN (USED WITH MANUAL REAR WINDOWS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13305977) 1
      2 13305011 12 39 090 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, DRIVERS SIDE, LHD, BLACK (USED WITH ELECTRIC REAR WINDOWS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13304413) (C) A1000001- 1
      2 13305012 12 39 091 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, DRIVERS SIDE, LHD, BROWN (USED WITH ELECTRIC REAR WINDOWS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13304413) (C) A1000001- 1
      2 13301745 62 40 768 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, DRIVERS SIDE, RHD, BLACK (USED WITH ELECTRIC REAR WINDOWS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13301694) (C) -91999999 1
      2 13305009 12 39 088 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, DRIVERS SIDE, RHD, BLACK (USED WITH ELECTRIC REAR WINDOWS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13304414) (C) A1000001- 1
      2 13301746 62 40 769 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, DRIVERS SIDE, RHD, BROWN (USED WITH ELECTRIC REAR WINDOWS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13301694) (C) -91999999 1
      2 13305010 12 39 089 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, DRIVERS SIDE, RHD, BROWN (USED WITH ELECTRIC REAR WINDOWS) (PRODUCTION NO. 13304414) (C) A1000001- 1
      3 13301886 62 40 772 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, PASSENGER SIDE, BLACK (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITHOUT ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13301729) 1
      3 13301887 62 40 773 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, PASSENGER SIDE, BROWN (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITHOUT ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13301729) 1
      3 13301884 62 40 770 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, PASSENGER SIDE, BLACK (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITH ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13301728) (C) -B1999999 1
      3 13301884 62 40 770 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, PASSENGER SIDE, BLACK (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITH ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13301728) (C) C1000001- 1
      3 13301885 62 40 771 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, PASSENGER SIDE, BROWN (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITH ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13301728) (C) -B1999999 1
      3 13301885 62 40 771 SWITCH, ASSY., FRONT DOOR WINDOW AND MULTI-FUNCTION, PASSENGER SIDE, BROWN (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITH ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13301728) (C) C1000001- 1
      4 13277500 12 39 869 BEZEL, DOOR POWER OPERATED WINDOW SWITCH, FRONT, BLACK (FOR 1 SWITCH) (PRODUCTION NO. 13222229) 1
      4 13277501 12 39 870 BEZEL, DOOR POWER OPERATED WINDOW SWITCH, FRONT, BROWN (FOR 1 SWITCH) (PRODUCTION NO. 13222229) 1
      5 13277498 12 39 867 BEZEL, DOOR POWER OPERATED WINDOW SWITCH, FRONT, BLACK (USED WITH MANUAL REAR WINDOWS) (FOR 2 SWITCHES) (PRODUCTION NO. 13222226) 1
      5 13277499 12 32 868 BEZEL, DOOR POWER OPERATED WINDOW SWITCH, FRONT, BROWN (USED WITH MANUAL REAR WINDOWS) (FOR 2 SWITCHES) (PRODUCTION NO. 13222226) 1
      6 13277502 12 39 871 BEZEL, DOOR POWER OPERATED WINDOW SWITCH, FRONT, BLACK (USED WITH ELECTRIC REAR WINDOWS) (FOR 4 SWITCHES) (PRODUCTION NO. 13222224) 1
      6 13277503 12 39 872 BEZEL, DOOR POWER OPERATED WINDOW SWITCH, FRONT, BROWN (USED WITH ELECTRIC REAR WINDOWS) (FOR 4 SWITCHES) (PRODUCTION NO. 13222224) 1
      7 13301888 62 40 774 SWITCH, ASSY., REAR DOOR WINDOW, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 13301742) 2
      7 13301889 62 40 775 SWITCH, ASSY., REAR DOOR WINDOW, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 13301742) 2
      8 13277496 12 39 865 BEZEL, DOOR POWER OPERATED WINDOW SWITCH, REAR, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 13222231) 1
      8 13277497 12 39 866 BEZEL, DOOR POWER OPERATED WINDOW SWITCH, REAR, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 13222231) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS (CONTD.) - DOOR MIRROR SWITCH
      9 13271827 62 40 710 SWITCH, ASSY., DOOR MIRROR ADJUSTMENT, BLACK (IDENT EE) (EXCEPT ELECTRIC FOLDING MIRROR) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271286) 1
      9 13271828 62 40 711 SWITCH, ASSY., DOOR MIRROR ADJUSTMENT, BROWN (IDENT EF) (EXCEPT ELECTRIC FOLDING MIRROR) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271286) 1
      9 13271833 62 40 714 SWITCH, ASSY., DOOR MIRROR ADJUSTMENT, BLACK (FOR ELECTRIC FOLDING MIRROR) (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITHOUT ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271287) 1
      9 13271834 62 40 715 SWITCH, ASSY., DOOR MIRROR ADJUSTMENT, BROWN (FOR ELECTRIC FOLDING MIRROR) (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITHOUT ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271287) 1
      9 13271831 62 40 712 SWITCH, ASSY., DOOR MIRROR ADJUSTMENT, BLACK (FOR ELECTRIC FOLDING MIRROR) (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITH ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271289) 1
      9 13271832 62 40 713 SWITCH, ASSY., DOOR MIRROR ADJUSTMENT, BROWN (FOR ELECTRIC FOLDING MIRROR) (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITH ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271289) 1
      10 20921397 12 40 386 -KNOB, SWITCH, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 20921400) 1
      10 20921399 12 40 387 -KNOB, SWITCH, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 20921400) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS (CONTD.) - SUN ROOF OPERATING SWITCH
      11 13273240 62 40 587 SWITCH, SUN ROOF, TILT, LIGHT TITANIUM (IDENT JE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271154) HATCH, SALOON 68, 69 1
      11 13320684 12 40 295 SWITCH, SUN ROOF, TILT, BLACK (IDENT QX) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271154) HATCH, SALOON 68, 69 1
      11 13273241 62 40 588 SWITCH, SUN ROOF, TILT, BEIGE (IDENT JF) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271154) HATCH, SALOON 68, 69 1
      11 13302029 12 41 788 SWITCH, SUN ROOF, LIGHT TITANIUM (IDENT JA) 1
      11 13302030 12 40 789 SWITCH, SUN ROOF, BEIGE (IDENT JB) 1
      11 13302031 12 41 050 SWITCH, SUN ROOF, BLACK (IDENT JC) 1
      11 13273244 62 40 589 SWITCH, SUN ROOF SUNSHADE, LIGHT TITANIUM (IDENT JJ) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271153) ESTATE 35, EXCEPT OPC, VXR, EXCEPT LINE PACK 1 1
      11 13320683 12 40 294 SWITCH, SUN ROOF SUNSHADE, LIGHT TITANIUM (IDENT QW) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271153) ESTATE 35, OPC, VXR, LINE PACK 1 1
      11 13320683 12 40 294 SWITCH, SUN ROOF SUNSHADE, LIGHT TITANIUM (IDENT QW) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271153) OPC, VXR ESTATE 35 1
      11 13273245 62 40 590 SWITCH, SUN ROOF SUNSHADE, BEIGE (IDENT JK) (PRODUCTION NO. 13271153) ESTATE 35 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS (CONTD.) - PASSENGER AIRBAG DISABLE SWITCH
      12 13577258 12 40 410 SWITCH, PASSENGER AIRBAG DISABLE, BLACK (KEY ACTUATED) (PRODUCTION NO. 13577396) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS (CONTD.) - PASSENGER PRESENCE SENSOR
      13 13229997 12 35 298 SENSOR, ASSY., SEAT BELT WARNING 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS (CONTD.) - ANTI-THEFT WARNING SYSTEM (SHORTCUT: G09.P931)
      X PLEASE REFER TO GROUP P (BODY) (ANTI-THEFT WARNING SYSTEM) (SHORTCUT: G09.P931) AR
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS (CONTD.) - TAILGATE POWER OPENING SWITCH (ESTATE) (35)
      14 13278364 62 40 583 SWITCH, POWER OPENING, TAILGATE, BLACK (IDENT QH) (PRODUCTION NO. 12772464) (C) -B1108677 1
      14 13326409 12 40 384 SWITCH, POWER OPENING, TAILGATE, BLACK (IDENT WZ) (PRODUCTION NO. 13326395) (C) B1108678- 1
      14 13278365 62 40 584 SWITCH, POWER OPENING, TAILGATE, BROWN (IDENT QJ) (PRODUCTION NO. 12772464) (C) -B1110539 1
      14 13326410 12 40 385 SWITCH, POWER OPENING, TAILGATE, BROWN (IDENT RZ) (PRODUCTION NO. 13326395) (C) B1110540- 1
      15 13278699 62 40 704 SWITCH, TAIL GATE CLOSE, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 12776205) 1
      15 13278700 62 40 705 SWITCH, TAIL GATE CLOSE, BEIGE (PRODUCTION NO. 12776205) 1
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS (CONTD.) - TAILGATE SENSOR (FOR POWER OPENING TAILGATE) (ESTATE) (35)
      16 13278375 12 35 323 SENSOR, ANTI PINCH, TAILGATE, RH (C) -A1068925 1
      16 20920096 12 35 045 SENSOR, ANTI PINCH, TAILGATE, RH (C) A1068926- B1202720 1
      16 22811034 12 35 091 SENSOR, ANTI PINCH, TAILGATE, RH (C) B1202721- B1999999 1
      16 22842171 12 35 097 SENSOR, ANTI PINCH, TAILGATE, RH (C) C1000001- 1
      16 13278374 12 35 322 SENSOR, ANTI PINCH, TAILGATE, LH (C) -A1068925 1
      16 20920095 12 35 044 SENSOR, ANTI PINCH, TAILGATE, LH (C) A1068926- B1202720 1
      16 22811033 12 35 090 SENSOR, ANTI PINCH, TAILGATE, LH (C) B1202721- B1999999 1
      16 22842170 12 35 096 SENSOR, ANTI PINCH, TAILGATE, LH (C) C1000001- 1
      17 13317901 48 11 237 RIVET, EXPANDING, SENSOR (RETAINER) AR
      18 20821328 12 35 033 SENSOR, ANGLE, TAILGATE 1

    • #4
      INTERIOR SWITCHES AND SENSORS (CONTD.) - ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE
      1 13271123 62 40 706 SWITCH, ASSY., PARKING BRAKE, BLACK (PRODUCTION NO. 12768547) 1
      1 13271124 62 40 707 SWITCH, ASSY., PARKING BRAKE, BROWN (PRODUCTION NO. 12768547) 1
      CIGARETTE LIGHTER
      2 13502526 17 43 656 LIGHTER, ASSY., CIGARETTE 1
      3 13502522 17 43 655 HOUSING, CIGARETTE LIGHTER 1
      4 13502521 17 43 294 RETAINER, HOUSING, AMBER 1
      ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET SOCKET - FRONT TUNNEL CONSOLE (12V)
      5 13502523 17 43 662 SOCKET, ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET, FRONT (USED WHEN ASHTRAY AND CIGARETTE LIGHTER NOT FITTED) 1
      6 13502516 17 43 654 RETAINER, SOCKET, FRONT, EBONY (USED WHEN ASHTRAY AND CIGARETTE LIGHTER NOT FITTED) 1
      7 13502523 17 43 662 SOCKET, ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET, CENTRE (FOR ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) 1
      8 13502514 17 43 660 CAP, SOCKET, CENTRE (FOR ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) (C) -91999999 1
      8 13504492 17 44 001 CAP, SOCKET, CENTRE (FOR ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) (C) A1000001- 1
      9 13502523 17 43 662 SOCKET, ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET, REAR 1
      10 13504493 17 44 002 RING, RETAINING, SOCKET, REAR (C) 91- 1
      ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET SOCKET - FRONT TUNNEL CONSOLE (230V)
      11 13280254 17 43 657 SOCKET, ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET, BLACK (EXC.UNITED KINGDOM, IRELAND) (PRODUCTION NO. 13261991) 1
      12 13280255 17 43 658 SOCKET, ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET, BLACK (FOR UNITED KINGDOM) (FOR IRELAND) (PRODUCTION NO. 13261992) 1
      11 13283385 17 44 325 SOCKET, ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET, BROWN (EXC.UNITED KINGDOM, IRELAND) (PRODUCTION NO. 13261991) 1
      12 13283384 17 44 324 SOCKET, ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET, BROWN (FOR UNITED KINGDOM) (FOR IRELAND) (PRODUCTION NO. 13261992) 1
      ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET SOCKET - LOAD COMPARTMENT (ESTATE 35)
      13 13502523 17 43 662 SOCKET, ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET 1
      14 13504000 17 44 000 CAP, SOCKET (PRODUCTION NO. 13503999) 1
      AC AND DC POWER CONTROL MODULE
      15 12779234 12 32 231 AC AND DC POWER CONTROL MODULE (FOR 230V REAR ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET SOCKET) (C) -B1999999 1
      15 20964830 12 47 442 AC AND DC POWER CONTROL MODULE (FOR 230V REAR ACCESSORY POWER OUTLET SOCKET) (C) C1000001- 1
      16 12779236 17 44 327 -BRACKET, AC AND DC POWER CONTROL MODULE 1
      17 (11519375) (62 88 376) SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 19, CONTROL UNIT, AC AND DC POWER CONTROL MODULE (NLS.- USE 11588925) 3

    • #5
      TRUNK LID RELEASE SWITCH - SALOON (69)
      7 13266400 62 40 746 SWITCH, TRUNK LID RELEASE 1
      MOTORS - DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR MOTOR
      1 (13302457) (12 07 553) MOTOR, WINDOW REGULATOR, FRONT DOOR, RH (NLS.- USE 13306921) 1
      1 (13302456) (12 07 552) MOTOR, WINDOW REGULATOR, FRONT DOOR, LH (NLS.- USE 13306920) 1
      2 13290266 1 40 478 SCREW, WINDOW REGULATOR MOTOR, FRONT DOOR 3
      X MOTOR, WINDOW REGULATOR, REAR DOOR (NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY) (PLEASE REFER TO GROUP C) (REAR DOOR FITTINGS) (REAR DOOR WINDOW OPENING MECHANISM) (SHORTCUT: G09.C120) AR
      MOTORS - DOOR MIRROR ADJUSTMENT MOTOR
      3 13502398 62 07 171 MOTOR, MIRROR ADJUSTMENT (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITHOUT ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) 2
      3 13502399 62 07 172 MOTOR, MIRROR ADJUSTMENT (FOR DRIVERS SEAT WITH ADJUSTER POSITION MEMORY) 2
      MOTORS - SUN ROOF OPERATING MOTOR
      4 20907469 12 07 222 MOTOR, SUN ROOF 1
      5 13309875 12 07 952 SCREW, SUN ROOF MOTOR HATCH, SALOON 68, 69 3
      5 13285670 62 07 182 SCREW, SUN ROOF MOTOR ESTATE 35 6
      MOTORS - SUNSHADE OPERATING MOTOR (ESTATE) (35)
      4 20907469 12 07 222 MOTOR, SUNSHADE (C) A1000001- 1
      5 13285670 62 07 182 SCREW, MOTOR, SUNSHADE 3
      MOTORS - FUEL FILLER FLAP LOCKING MOTOR
      6 MOTOR, LOCKING, FUEL FILLER FLAP (NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY - USE 13244482) 1
      TAIL GATE OPENING SWITCH - HATCH (68)
      7 13266400 62 40 746 SWITCH, ASSY., TAIL GATE OPENING 1
      TAIL GATE OPENING SWITCH - ESTATE (35)
      8 13295821 12 40 786 SWITCH, ASSY., TAIL GATE OPENING 1

    • #6
      WINDSCREEN WIPER
      1 13277077 12 72 347 LINKAGE, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER, LHD 1
      1 13277080 12 72 348 LINKAGE, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER, RHD 1
      2 13282464 12 73 986 SCREW, HEX.HD., WITH WASHER, M6 X 31, LINKAGE, ASSY. (WITH BUSH) (ROUND) 1
      3 13282465 12 73 987 SCREW, HEX.HD., WITH WASHER, M6 X 31, LINKAGE, ASSY. (WITH BUSH) (OVAL) 1
      4 11570279 12 73 407 SCREW, HEX.HD., WITH WASHER, M6 X 30, LINKAGE, ASSY., LHD 1
      4 11570279 12 73 407 SCREW, HEX.HD., WITH WASHER, M6 X 30, LINKAGE, ASSY., RHD 2
      5 13277078 12 70 343 MOTOR, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER, LHD 1
      5 13283144 12 70 344 MOTOR, ASSY., WINDSCREEN WIPER, RHD 1
      6 13277079 12 73 985 SCREW, WINDSCREEN WIPER MOTOR TO LINKAGE, M6 X 14 AR
      7 13227399 12 70 340 ARM, WINDSCREEN WIPER, RH-LHD 1
      8 13227398 12 70 339 ARM, WINDSCREEN WIPER, LH-LHD 1
      8 13227401 12 70 342 ARM, WINDSCREEN WIPER, RH-RHD 1
      7 13227400 12 70 341 ARM, WINDSCREEN WIPER, LH-RHD 1
      9 11609634 12 73 915 NUT, HEX., M10, WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM TO LINKAGE 2
      10 22793593 12 73 108 CAP, WIPER ARM 2
      11X 13277083 12 72 346 KIT, WINDSCREEN WIPER BLADES, DRIVER AND PASSENGER SIDE, LHD (600MM LONG) (450MM LONG) 1
      11X 95508197 12 72 033 KIT, WINDSCREEN WIPER BLADES, DRIVER AND PASSENGER SIDE, LHD (600MM LONG) (450MM LONG) (AFTERMARKET SPECIFICATION) 1
      13 13227407 12 72 338 BLADE, WINDSCREEN WIPER, RH-RHD (DRIVERS SIDE) (600MM LONG) 1
      13 95508203 12 72 037 BLADE, WINDSCREEN WIPER, RH-RHD (DRIVERS SIDE) (600MM LONG) (AFTERMARKET SPECIFICATION) 1 N
      12 13227406 12 72 337 BLADE, WINDSCREEN WIPER, LH-RHD (PASSENGER SIDE) (450MM LONG) 1
      12 95508204 12 72 038 BLADE, WINDSCREEN WIPER, LH-RHD (PASSENGER SIDE) (450MM LONG) (AFTERMARKET SPECIFICATION) 1 N
      TAIL GATE WIPER - HATCH 68
      14 13269910 12 73 424 MOTOR, ASSY., REAR WINDOW WIPER 1
      15 11588260 12 73 924 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 23, WIPER MOTOR TO TAIL GATE 3
      16 90582017 62 72 481 GROMMET, TAIL GATE WIPER MOTOR 1
      17 (90540018) (15 10 180) LUBRICANT, 100G (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) AR
      18 13227421 12 73 409 ARM, TAIL GATE WIPER 1
      19 11514596 9 12 881 NUT, HEX., M8, ARM TO MOTOR 1
      20 13227423 12 73 410 CAP, WIPER ARM 1
      21 13227422 12 72 339 BLADE, TAIL GATE WIPER 1
      TAIL GATE WIPER - ESTATE (35)
      22 13227418 12 73 408 MOTOR, ASSY., REAR WINDOW WIPER 1
      15 11588260 12 73 924 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 23, WIPER MOTOR TO TAIL GATE 3
      23 90559606 12 73 791 GROMMET, TAIL GATE WIPER MOTOR 1
      24 13240592 12 73 423 ARM, TAIL GATE WIPER 1
      19 11514596 9 12 881 NUT, HEX., M8, ARM TO MOTOR 1
      25 55703095 12 73 091 CAP, WIPER ARM 1
      26 13240594 12 72 340 BLADE, TAIL GATE WIPER 1

    • #7
      WINDSCREEN/HEADLAMP/TAIL GATE WASH
      1 13313666 14 50 063 RESERVOIR, ASSY., FLUID (FOR HEADLAMP WASH) (LESS LEVEL SENSOR HOLE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240935) 1
      1 13313667 14 50 064 RESERVOIR, ASSY., FLUID (FOR HEADLAMP WASH) (WITH LEVEL SENSOR HOLE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13240935) 1
      2 13313664 14 50 061 RESERVOIR, ASSY., FLUID (EXCEPT HEADLAMP WASH) (LESS LEVEL SENSOR HOLE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13227295) 1
      2 13313665 14 50 062 RESERVOIR, ASSY., FLUID (EXCEPT HEADLAMP WASH) (WITH LEVEL SENSOR HOLE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13227295) 1
      3 9114703 14 52 203 GASKET, FILLER TUBE TO RESERVOIR 1
      4 13315610 14 50 385 PIPE, FILLER (LESS CAP) (C) 91020264- 1
      5 (90540018) (15 10 180) LUBRICANT, 100G, PIPE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) AR
      6 13227300 14 50 270 CAP, FILLER 1
      7 13265829 14 50 271 FILTER, RESERVOIR 1
      8 13265830 14 50 272 INDICATOR, FLUID LEVEL, RESERVOIR (FOR LCD DRIVER INFORMATION CENTRE) (EXC. HEADLAMP WASH) 1
      9 13248197 62 38 695 SWITCH, LOW LEVEL, RESERVOIR (FOR MONOCHROMATIC DOT MATRIX DRIVER INFORMATION CENTRE) (EXC. HEADLAMP WASH) 1
      10 90276310 12 38 821 SEAL, SWITCH, LOW LEVEL (FOR MONOCHROMATIC DOT MATRIX DRIVER INFORMATION CENTRE) (EXC. HEADLAMP WASH) 1
      9 13248197 62 38 695 SWITCH, LOW LEVEL, RESERVOIR (FOR HEADLAMP WASH) 1
      10 90276310 12 38 821 SEAL, SWITCH, LOW LEVEL (FOR HEADLAMP WASH) 1
      11 13250356 14 50 058 PUMP, RESERVOIR, WINDSCREEN WASHER (EXCEPT TAILGATE WASH/WIPE) HATCH 68 1
      12 13250357 14 50 059 PUMP, RESERVOIR, WINDSCREEN WASHER (FOR TAILGATE WASH/WIPE) HATCH 68 1
      11 13250356 14 50 058 PUMP, RESERVOIR, WINDSCREEN WASHER SALOON 69 1
      12 13250357 14 50 059 PUMP, RESERVOIR, WINDSCREEN WASHER ESTATE 35 1
      13 13250358 14 50 060 SEAL RING, PUMP, RESERVOIR, WINDSCREEN WASHER 1
      14 13250289 14 50 057 PUMP, RESERVOIR, HEADLAMP WASHER 1
      15 13250288 14 52 947 SEAL RING, PUMP, RESERVOIR, HEADLAMP WASHER 1
      16 11609411 48 06 090 NUT, M6, RESERVOIR 3
      17 13227307 14 51 331 HOSE, WINDSCREEN WASH, WITH NOZZLE 1
      18 13265826 14 51 332 -HOSE, WINDSCREEN WASH 1
      19 12782509 14 51 330 -NOZZLE, WINDSCREEN WASH, RH 1
      20 12782508 14 51 329 -NOZZLE, WINDSCREEN WASH, LH 1
      21X 13307035 14 51 031 KIT, REPAIR, HOSE, WINDSCREEN/HEADLAMP/TAIL GATE WASH, WITH CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT 1
      22X 95507797 14 51 046 KIT, REPAIR, HOSE, WINDSCREEN/HEADLAMP/TAIL GATE WASH, WITH CONNECTOR, 90 DEGREES 1
      23 13227354 14 51 340 HOSE, HEADLAMP WASHER 1
      24 13318268 14 51 032 HOSE, HEADLAMP WASHER OPC, VXR 1
      25 13305467 14 51 469 HOSE, WINDSCREEN/TAILGATE WASH (SERVICE REPAIR) (10M ROLL) (SOLD BY THE METRE) (PRODUCTION NO. 13260558) AR
      26 13227338 14 52 124 NOZZLE, HEADLAMP WASH, RH 1
      27 13227337 14 52 123 NOZZLE, HEADLAMP WASH, LH 1
      28 11100351 20 38 802 SCREW, M4X16, HEADLAMP WASHER NOZZLE 4
      29 13227349 14 52 136 ACTUATOR, ASSY., NOZZLE, HEADLAMP WASHER, RH 1
      30 13227348 14 52 125 ACTUATOR, ASSY., NOZZLE, HEADLAMP WASHER, LH 1
      31 HOSE, TAIL GATE WASH (EXCEPT DAB RADIO SYSTEM) (EXCEPT WINDOW DIVERSITY ANTENNA SYSTEM) (PLEASE REFER TO GROUP P) (WIRING HARNESS) (TAIL GATE HARNESS) (SHORTCUT: G09.P631) HATCH 68 1
      X HOSE, TAIL GATE WASH, RHD (FOR MANUAL OPENING TAILGATE) (PLEASE REFER TO GROUP P) (WIRING HARNESS) (TAIL GATE HARNESS) (SHORTCUT: G09.P631) ESTATE 35 1
      X HOSE, TAIL GATE WASH (PLEASE REFER TO GROUP B) (BODY MOULDINGS) (REAR SPOILER) (SHORTCUT: G09.B51) ESTATE 35 1
      32 13104322 62 88 965 CLIP, HOSE, TAIL GATE WASH HATCH 68 3
      33 13227310 14 51 268 NOZZLE, TAIL GATE WASH HATCH 68 1
      X NOZZLE, TAIL GATE WASH (PLEASE REFER TO GROUP B) (BODY MOULDINGS) (REAR SPOILER) (SHORTCUT: G09.B51) ESTATE 35 1
      34 (25781313) (62 39 986) HEATER, WINDSCREEN WASHER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) 1
      35 11519375 62 88 376 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 19, HEATER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) 2

    • #8
      HORN AND FITTINGS
      1 (13272195) (12 28 036) HORN, ASSY. (NLS.- USE 20857424) 1
      2 11517031 12 88 947 NUT, HEX., M8, HORN MOUNTING 1
      ANTI-THEFT WARNING SYSTEM
      3 13307087 12 28 395 SIREN, ASSY. 1
      4 13294832 12 38 448 BRACKET, SIREN, ANTI-THEFT WARNING SYSTEM 1
      5 11514516 6 07 724 NUT, M6, BRACKET 2
      6 13281638 62 40 595 SWITCH, DISABLE, PASSENGER COMPARTMENT SENSOR, LIGHT TITANIUM (PRODUCTION NO. 12776209) 1
      6 13281639 62 40 596 SWITCH, DISABLE, PASSENGER COMPARTMENT SENSOR, BEIGE (PRODUCTION NO. 12776209) 1
      6 13320685 12 40 291 SWITCH, DISABLE, PASSENGER COMPARTMENT SENSOR, BLACK (IDENT QY) (PRODUCTION NO. 12776209) 1
      7 13309524 12 39 014 SENSOR, ASSY., ANTI-THEFT WARNING SYSTEM (IDENT KA) 1
      8 13578460 12 47 199 LAMP, VEHICLE SECURITY (FOR AUTOMATIC HEADLAMPS WITH TUNNEL DETECTION) 1
      OUTSIDE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR
      9 9152245 12 36 284 SENSOR, OUTSIDE AIR TEMPERATURE 1
      WARNING CHIME MODULE - USED WHEN RADIO NOT FITTED
      10 20911484 12 40 379 MODULE, WARNING CHIME (C) A1000001- 1
      11 13269743 62 40 581 BRACKET, WARNING CHIME MODULE 1
      12 11589015 48 06 266 SCREW, HEX.HD., WITH WASHER, M4.2 X 20, BRACKET 2

    • #9
      AIR BAG SENSOR
      1 13502340 12 35 320 SENSOR, AIR BAG, FRONT END (IDENT TB) 1
      2 13502341 12 35 321 SENSOR, AIR BAG, SIDE (IDENT TA) 1
      2 13502341 12 35 321 SENSOR, AIR BAG, SIDE (REAR DOOR) (IDENT TA) 1
      AIR BAG CONTROL UNIT
      3 13575447 12 47 068 CONTROL UNIT, AIR BAG (EXCEPT REAR SIDE AIRBAGS) (C) A1038825- A1999999 1
      3 13583431 12 47 398 CONTROL UNIT, AIR BAG (EXCEPT REAR SIDE AIRBAGS) (C) C1000001- C1999999 1 N
      3 13586519 62 37 248 CONTROL UNIT, AIR BAG (EXCEPT REAR SIDE AIRBAGS) (C) D1000001- 1 N
      3 13575449 12 47 069 CONTROL UNIT, AIR BAG (FOR REAR SIDE AIRBAGS) (C) A1039713- A1999999 1
      3 13578322 12 47 186 CONTROL UNIT, AIR BAG (FOR REAR SIDE AIRBAGS) (C) B1000001- C1999999 1
      3 13586521 62 37 247 CONTROL UNIT, AIR BAG (FOR REAR SIDE AIRBAGS) (C) D1000001- 1 N
      BODY CONTROL MODULE
      4 13500385 12 32 396 MODULE, BODY CONTROL (C) -91999999 1
      4 13578420 12 47 196 MODULE, BODY CONTROL (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
      4 13501739 12 47 084 MODULE, BODY CONTROL (C) B1000001- B1999999 1
      4 13580696 12 47 242 MODULE, BODY CONTROL (C) C1000001- 1
      5 13249644 12 37 097 BRACKET, BODY CONTROL MODULE 1
      6 11514516 6 07 724 NUT, HEX., M6, WITH WASHER, BODY CONTROL MODULE 3
      CENTRAL LOCKING RECEIVER
      7 13503204 12 32 223 RECEIVER, REMOTE CONTROL, 433MHZ 1
      8 13321721 12 32 203 BRACKET, MOUNTING, REMOTE CONTROL, RECEIVER, 433MHZ 1
      POWER STEERING CONTROL UNIT
      9 20794887 12 47 000 CONTROL UNIT, POWER STEERING (FOR VARIABLE EFFORT POWER STEERING) (C) A1019979- B1999999 1
      9 22804071 9 49 000 CONTROL UNIT, POWER STEERING (FOR VARIABLE EFFORT POWER STEERING) (C) C1000001- 1
      HEADLAMP CONTROL UNIT - USED WITH ADAPTIVE FORWARD LIGHTING XENON HEADLAMPS
      10 13326599 12 37 788 CONTROL UNIT, HEADLAMP (C) A1000001- B1999999 1
      10 13350670 12 47 133 CONTROL UNIT, HEADLAMP (C) C1000001- 1
      FUEL PUMP FLOW CONTROL MODULE - A20NHT,A20NFT,A28NET,A28NER PETROL ENGINES
      11 (13306783) (12 32 381) CONTROL UNIT (NLS.- USE 13332552) (C) -91999999 1
      11 20850927 12 47 089 CONTROL UNIT (C) A1000001- A1999999 1
      11 20791901 12 47 145 CONTROL UNIT (C) B1000001- 1
      12 11588712 20 00 370 SCREW, CONTROL UNIT MOUNTING, M6X20 3
      12 11609585 1 82 989 SCREW, CONTROL UNIT MOUNTING, BRACKET, M6X20 1
      13 11609411 48 06 090 NUT, M6, CONTROL UNIT FIXING 2
      14 13256592 17 82 136 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 2
      14 13256592 17 82 136 BRACKET 1
      15 (11519375) (62 88 376) SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 19, BRACKET FIXING (NLS.- USE 11588925) 1
      16 25640395 48 05 276 NUT, M6, BRACKET FIXING 1
      TAIL GATE CONTROL AND ACCESSORY MODULE - ESTATE (35)
      17 20837686 12 32 243 MODULE, TAILGATE SENSOR (FOR MANUAL OPENING TAILGATE) 1
      18 (13324272) (12 40 293) MODULE, TAILGATE SENSOR (FOR POWER OPENING TAILGATE) (NLS.- USE 13325519) 1
      18 20837967 12 32 244 MODULE, TAILGATE SENSOR (FOR POWER OPENING TAILGATE) 1
      SECURITY CARD PASS
      19 9226470 1 39 804 CARD PASS, IMMOBILIZER 1
      TELEPHONE AND NAVIGATION TRANSFORMER - FOR STOP/START ENGINE SYSTEM
      20 13384291 17 84 079 TRANSFORMER, TELEPHONE AND NAVIGATION POWER SUPPLY (IDENT BC) (C) C1000001- 1
      21 11561629 62 40 580 NUT, PRESS, CONTROL UNIT 1
      22 11589015 48 06 266 SCREW, HEX.HD., WITH WASHER, M4.2 X 20, CONTROL UNIT 2

    • #10
      CHASSIS CONTROL - FLEXRIDE
      1 20923493 12 47 083 CONTROL UNIT (C) -91999999 1
      1 20923867 12 47 164 CONTROL UNIT EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) A1000001- B1999999 1
      1 13354068 12 47 252 CONTROL UNIT EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) C1000001- C1999999 1 N
      1 22772811 62 37 183 CONTROL UNIT EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) D1000001- 1 N
      1 13338931 12 47 056 CONTROL UNIT OPC, VXR (C) A1012346- A1999999 1
      1 13354149 12 47 253 CONTROL UNIT OPC, VXR (C) C1000001- C1999999 1 #
      1 22772814 62 37 184 CONTROL UNIT OPC, VXR (C) D1000001- 1 N
      2 13260542 12 35 943 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 1
      3 11519382 11 02 843 BOLT, M6X1.0X16, BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 1
      4 13240109 12 36 182 SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, VERTICAL, FRONT, RH (STRUT) (C) -91999999 1
      4 12841592 12 36 031 SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, VERTICAL, FRONT, RH (STRUT) (C) A1000001- 1
      4 13240108 12 36 181 SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, VERTICAL, FRONT, LH (STRUT) (C) -91999999 1
      4 12841591 12 36 030 SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, VERTICAL, FRONT, LH (STRUT) (C) A1000001- 1
      5 11514516 6 07 724 NUT, M5, SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, FRONT 2
      6 13240111 12 36 183 SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, VERTICAL, FRONT (STRUT) (NLS.- USE 12841594) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) -91999999 2
      6 12841594 12 36 025 SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, VERTICAL, FRONT (STRUT) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) A1000001- 2
      6 13310290 12 36 026 SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, VERTICAL, FRONT (STRUT) OPC, VXR 2
      7 11101401 20 34 003 SCREW, M5 X 8, SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, FRONT 2
      8 13240110 12 35 942 SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, VERTICAL, REAR 1
      9 11589011 62 35 941 SCREW, M4.2 X 16, SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, REAR 2
      10 11516397 20 72 057 NUT, M4.2 X 1.41, SENSOR, ACCELEROMETER, REAR 2
      11 13292024 12 38 264 BRACKET, SENSOR EXCEPT OPC, VXR 1
      CHASSIS CONTROL - ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM
      12 (12784982) (62 35 754) SENSOR, VEHICLE YAW (EXCEPT FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) (EXCEPT ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (NLS.- USE 13505725) (C) -A1999999 1
      12 (13575612) (12 47 122) SENSOR, VEHICLE YAW (EXCEPT FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) (EXCEPT ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT LATERAL PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (NLS.- USE 13505725) (C) B1000001- B1999999 1
      12 13578326 12 47 375 SENSOR, VEHICLE YAW (EXCEPT FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) (EXCEPT ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) (EXCEPT HILL-START ASSISTANT) (EXCEPT LATERAL PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (C) C1000001- 1
      12 13505726 12 38 840 SENSOR, VEHICLE YAW (FOR FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) (FOR ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) (FOR HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR LATERAL PARKING PILOT SYSTEM) (C) B1000001- B1999999 1
      Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
      12 13581120 12 47 422 SENSOR, VEHICLE YAW (FOR FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) (FOR ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE) (FOR HILL-START ASSISTANT) (FOR ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL) (C) C1000001- 1
      Note: ONLY ONE OR MORE OF THE ABOVE POSITIVE OPTIONS IS REQUIRED TO BE FITTED TO VEHICLE
      13 11514516 6 07 724 NUT, HEX., M6, VEHICLE YAW SENSOR 2
      CHASSIS CONTROL - AXLE SPEED SENSOR (FRONT AXLE)
      14 12848538 12 35 053 SENSOR, AXLE SPEED, FRONT (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) EXCEPT OPC, VXR (C) A1000001- 2
      14 12779967 12 47 041 SENSOR, AXLE SPEED, FRONT (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) OPC, VXR 2
      15 12842287 12 38 265 SENSOR, AXLE SPEED, FRONT (FOR FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) EXCEPT OPC, VXR 2
      15 12841760 12 47 042 SENSOR, AXLE SPEED, FRONT (FOR FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) OPC, VXR 2
      16 13275970 62 38 696 CLIP, WIRE 2
      17 11609650 12 38 729 SCREW, FILL.HD., M6 X 16, AXLE SPEED SENSOR 2
      18 13250527 12 37 180 BRACKET, AXLE SPEED SENSOR TO STEERING KNUCKLE, RH OPC, VXR (C) -A1999999 1
      18 13367262 12 47 334 BRACKET, AXLE SPEED SENSOR TO STEERING KNUCKLE, RH OPC, VXR (C) B1000001- 1
      18 13250526 12 37 179 BRACKET, AXLE SPEED SENSOR TO STEERING KNUCKLE, LH OPC, VXR (C) -A1999999 1
      18 13367261 12 47 333 BRACKET, AXLE SPEED SENSOR TO STEERING KNUCKLE, LH OPC, VXR (C) B1000001- 1
      CHASSIS CONTROL - AXLE SPEED SENSOR (REAR AXLE) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE CHASSIS)
      19 13317205 12 38 438 SENSOR, AXLE SPEED, REAR (EXCEPT FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) (C) A1021350- B1999999 2
      19 22785575 12 47 246 SENSOR, AXLE SPEED, REAR, LH (EXCEPT FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) (C) C1000001- 1
      19 22785576 12 47 247 SENSOR, AXLE SPEED, REAR, RH (EXCEPT FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) (C) C1000001- 1
      20 12841557 12 35 585 SENSOR, AXLE SPEED, REAR (FOR FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) (C) -91053755 2
      20 13323030 12 47 043 SENSOR, AXLE SPEED, REAR (FOR FOUR WHEEL DRIVE) OPC, VXR (C) 91053756- 2
      17 11609650 12 38 729 SCREW, FILL.HD., M6 X 16, AXLE SPEED SENSOR 2
      CHASSIS CONTROL - AXLE SPEED SENSOR (REAR AXLE) (FOR FLEXRIDE CHASSIS) PLEASE REFER TO GROUP P (WIRING HARNESS) (AXLE SPEED SENSOR HARNESS) (SHORTCUT: G09.P531)
      X PLEASE REFER TO GROUP P (WIRING HARNESS) (AXLE SPEED SENSOR HARNESS) (SHORTCUT: G09.P531) AR

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Throttle body
    By DJH in forum Mechanical
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18th May 2014, 05:18 PM
  2. Body shop recommendations please
    By Nick6425 in forum Exterior
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 16th August 2012, 04:03 PM
  3. Body work on the T8
    By lejenko in forum Exterior
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 26th June 2012, 11:35 PM
  4. Body
    By pecky in forum P - ELECTRICAL
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 6th December 2011, 06:38 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Insignia Central Locking Receiver 13503204 function

11507067 M6

13500692 wire

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
About us
This site was created by Pecky to act as a knowledge base of useful information regarding Vauxhall cars.
Whilst I can help out with works, this isn't my full time job, so occasionally there may be a delay in replying.

Other forums

AOC, AON, VXR-Online, Insignia-drivers.uk

Diagnostics.org.uk is a trading name of RJP Projects Ltd which is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 7453778